matBURN
»
Calendar
January 2019
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
ALL CHANNELS
Alabama
Alaska
Alberta
American Samoa
Arizona
Arkansas
Baker Island
British Columbia
California
Canal Zone
Caroline Islands
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Guam
Hawaii
Howland Island
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Jarvis Island
Johnston Atoll
Kansas
Kentucky
Kingman Reef
Louisiana
Maine
Manitoba
Marshall Islands
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Midway Islands
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Navassa Island
Nebraska
Nevada
New Brunswick
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
Newfoundland and Labrador
North Carolina
North Dakota
Northern Mariana Islands
Northwest Territories
Nova Scotia
Nunavut
Ohio
Oklahoma
Ontario
Oregon
Palmyra Atoll
Pennsylvania
Prince Edward Island
Puerto Rico
Quebec
Rhode Island
Saskatchewan
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virgin Islands
Virginia
Wake Island
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
Yukon
Fonda Fultonville Varsity Wrestling Braves
NYS College Wrestling
NYSPHSAA Section I
NYSPHSAA Section II
NYSPHSAA Section III
NYSPHSAA Section IV
NYSPHSAA Section IX
NYSPHSAA Section V
NYSPHSAA Section VI
NYSPHSAA Section VII
NYSPHSAA Section VIII
NYSPHSAA Section X
NYSPHSAA Section XI
< December 2018
|
February 2019 >
January 2019
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
Alden [NY] vs. Tonawanda [NY] [NY]
Frontier [NY] vs. Lancaster [NY] [NY]
East Aurora [NY] vs. Maryvale [NY] [NY]
Amherst [NY] vs. Iroquois [NY] [NY]
Clarence [NY] vs. Williamsville North [NY] [NY]
Canisius [NY] vs. St. Francis [NY] [NY]
Cheektowaga [NY] vs. Springville-Griffith [NY] [NY]
Barker/Royalton-Hartland [NY] vs. Lyndonville [NY] [NY]
Pioneer [NY] vs. Williamsville South [NY] [NY]
Byron-Bergen [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] [NY]
Jamestown [NY] vs. Orchard Park [NY] [NY]
Eden [NY] vs. Lackawanna [NY] [NY]
3
Brockport [NY] vs. Hilton [NY] [NY]
Alfred-Almond [NY] vs. Warsaw [NY] [NY]
Pioneer [NY] vs. Starpoint [NY] [NY]
Marcus Whitman/Penn Yan [NY] vs. Wayne [NY] [NY]
Fredonia [NY] vs. Southwestern [NY] [NY]
Fillmore [NY] vs. Gilead [NY] [NY]
Pavilion/York [NY] vs. Perry [NY] [NY]
Bath Haverling [NY] vs. Le Roy [NY] [NY]
Mynderse [NY] vs. Waterloo [NY] [NY]
Dansville/Keshequa [NY] vs. Livonia/Wayland-Cohocton [NY] [NY]
Akron [NY] vs. Lyndonville [NY] [NY]
Red Creek [NY] vs. South Seneca [NY] [NY]
Palmyra-Macedon [NY] vs. Williamson [NY] [NY]
Geneva [NY] vs. Midlakes [NY] [NY]
4
39th Annual Niagara Frontier Wrestling Officials Classic [NY]
NWCA Multi-Divisional National Duals [KY]
40th Annual Tool City Invitational Wrestling Tournament [PA]
5
NY/PA Duals [NY]
Waynesburg University Invitational Wrestling Tournament [PA]
2nd Annual NYSPHSAA Section V Dual Meet Wrestling Championships (D1) [NY]
2nd Annual NYSPHSAA Section V Dual Meet Wrestling Championships (D2) [NY]
39th Annual Niagara Frontier Wrestling Officials Classic [NY]
26th Annual Ripley Invitational Wrestling Tournament [NY]
Cal-Mum Duals [NY]
32nd David Stewart Memorial State Farm Wrestling Classic [NY]
Red Jacket Invitational Wrestling Tournament [NY]
Daryl Pierson Memorial Duals [NY]
Alexander Green & Gold Wrestling Tournament [NY]
Franklinville JV Wrestling Tournament [NY]
Cork Armstrong Hall of Fame Wrestling Festival Round Robin Tournament [NY]
NWCA Multi-Divisional National Duals [KY]
Honeoye Falls-Lima Youth Wrestling Novice Tournament [NY]
40th Annual Tool City Invitational Wrestling Tournament [PA]
Port Byron Mid-Winter Wrestling Classic [NY]
6
Hofstra University [NY] vs. University at Buffalo [NY] [NY]
2019 Cobra Kick Off at NCCC [NY]
Bath Sons of American Legion Squadron 173 Annual Wrestling Tournament [NY]
7
Akron [NY] vs. Williamsville South [NY] [NY]
Fairport (Youth) [NY] vs. Penfield (Youth) [NY] [NY]
8
Iroquois [NY] vs. Pioneer [NY] [NY]
Alexander [NY] vs. Lyndonville [NY] [NY]
Canisius [NY] vs. St. Joseph's [NY] [NY]
Franklinville [NY] vs. Gowanda [NY] [NY]
Red Jacket [NY] vs. Waterloo [NY] [NY]
Addison [NY] vs. Canisteo-Greenwood [NY] [NY]
East Irondequoit Eastridge [NY] vs. Wayne [NY] [NY]
East High (Rochester) [NY] vs. Wilson Magnet (Rochester) [NY] [NY]
Attica/Batavia [NY] vs. St. Mary's of Lancaster [NY] [NY]
Alfred-Almond [NY] vs. Gilead [NY] [NY]
East High (Rochester) [NY] vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] [NY]
Falconer [NY] vs. Randolph [NY] [NY]
Byron-Bergen [NY] vs. Holley-Kendall [NY] [NY]
Depew [NY] vs. Williamsville South [NY] [NY]
Palmyra-Macedon [NY] vs. Webster Schroeder [NY] [NY]
Avoca [NY] vs. Wellsville [NY] [NY]
Fillmore [NY] vs. Wellsville [NY] [NY]
Avoca [NY] vs. Fillmore [NY] [NY]
Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] vs. Wilson Magnet (Rochester) [NY] [NY]
Bolivar-Richburg [NY] vs. Oswayo Valley [PA] [NY]
East Rochester [NY] vs. Newark [NY] [NY]
Amherst [NY] vs. Sweet Home [NY] [NY]
9
Hilton [NY] vs. Penfield [NY] [NY]
Niagara Falls [NY] vs. Niagara Wheatfield [NY] [NY]
Alexander [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] [NY]
Dansville/Keshequa [NY] vs. Le Roy [NY] [NY]
Falconer [NY] vs. Gowanda [NY] [NY]
Frontier [NY] vs. Williamsville North [NY] [NY]
Lake Shore [NY] vs. Pioneer [NY] [NY]
Fairport [NY] vs. Webster Schroeder [NY] [NY]
Fredonia [NY] vs. Olean [NY] [NY]
Red Creek [NY] vs. Waterloo [NY] [NY]
Brockport [NY] vs. Spencerport [NY] [NY]
Pittsford [NY] vs. Rush-Henrietta [NY] [NY]
Dundee [NY] vs. Lyons [NY] [NY]
Attica/Batavia [NY] vs. Churchville-Chili [NY] [NY]
Alden [NY] vs. East Aurora [NY] [NY]
Cheektowaga [NY] vs. Maryvale [NY] [NY]
East Rochester [NY] vs. Mynderse [NY] [NY]
Clarence [NY] vs. Hamburg [NY] [NY]
Frewsburg [NY] vs. Salamanca [NY] [NY]
Barker/Royalton-Hartland [NY] vs. Medina [NY] [NY]
Albion [NY] vs. Newfane [NY] [NY]
Canandaigua [NY] vs. Webster Thomas [NY] [NY]
Orchard Park [NY] vs. West Seneca [NY] [NY]
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Pavilion/York [NY] [NY]
Iroquois [NY] vs. Starpoint [NY] [NY]
Hornell [NY] vs. Livonia/Wayland-Cohocton [NY] [NY]
Gates Chili [NY] vs. McQuaid Jesuit [NY] [NY]
Portville [NY] vs. Randolph [NY] [NY]
Brighton [NY] vs. East Irondequoit Eastridge [NY] [NY]
Akron [NY] vs. Wilson [NY] [NY]
Grand Island [NY] vs. Lewiston-Porter [NY] [NY]
Lackawanna [NY] vs. Springville-Griffith [NY] [NY]
Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. Kenmore West [NY] [NY]
Chautauqua Lake [NY] vs. Southwestern [NY] [NY]
10
Alfred-Almond [NY] vs. Arkport [NY] [NY]
St. Francis [NY] vs. St. Mary's of Lancaster [NY] [NY]
Campbell-Savona [NY] vs. Canisteo-Greenwood [NY] [NY]
Red Jacket [NY] vs. South Seneca [NY] [NY]
Cattaraugus-Little Valley [NY] vs. Franklinville [NY] [NY]
Lockport [NY] vs. North Tonawanda [NY] [NY]
Eden [NY] vs. Tonawanda [NY] [NY]
Marcus Whitman/Penn Yan [NY] vs. Midlakes [NY] [NY]
Palmyra-Macedon [NY] vs. Wayne [NY] [NY]
Coudersport [PA] vs. Olean [NY] [NY]
Bolivar-Richburg [NY] vs. Wellsville [NY] [NY]
Geneva [NY] vs. Williamson [NY] [NY]
Avoca [NY] vs. Jasper-Troupsburg [NY] [NY]
Jamestown Community College [NY] vs. SUNY Ulster [NY] [NY]
Amherst [NY] vs. Eden [NY] [NY]
11
Southern Illinois University Edwardsville [IL] vs. University at Buffalo [NY] [IL]
26th Annual Lockport Boosters and Sunrise Optimists Invitational Wrestling Tournament [NY]
The 17th Anniversary Eastern States Wrestling Classic [NY]
Lockport JV Wrestling Tournament [NY]
44th Annual Robert Bradshaw Memorial Wrestling Tournament [NY]
45th Annual Jack Fisher Newark Invitational Wrestling Tournament [NY]
Gow [NY] vs. Newfane [NY] [NY]
Addison [NY] vs. Corning [NY] [NY]
12
Greg Partridge Memorial Duals [NY]
SUNY Brockport [NY] vs. University of Pittsburgh at Bradford [PA] [PA]
31st Annual Budd Whitehill National Duals [MA]
63rd Annual Livingston Conference Wrestling Championships [NY]
26th Annual Lockport Boosters and Sunrise Optimists Invitational Wrestling Tournament [NY]
The 17th Anniversary Eastern States Wrestling Classic [NY]
51st Annual Niagara-Orleans All-League Wrestling Championships [NY]
Williamsville North Spartan Invitational Wrestling Tournament [NY]
Lockport JV Wrestling Tournament [NY]
6th Annual Bill Lawlor/Fritz Zagorski Duals [NY]
44th Annual Robert Bradshaw Memorial Wrestling Tournament [NY]
Hannibal Invitational Dual Meet Tournament [NY]
51st Annual Franklinville Invitational Wrestling Tournament [NY]
Victor JV Wrestling Tournament [NY]
45th Annual Jack Fisher Newark Invitational Wrestling Tournament [NY]
19th Annual Patrick J. Morales Memorial Wrestling Tournament [NY]
LCAA JV Wrestling Championships [NY]
SUNY Brockport [NY] vs. Thiel College [PA] [PA]
Alfred State College [NY] vs. Penn State Behrend [PA] [PA]
Alfred State College [NY] vs. Washington & Jefferson College [PA] [PA]
Alfred State College [NY] vs. West Liberty University [WV] [PA]
Cornell University [NY] vs. Lehigh University [PA] [PA]
Kent State Tuscarawas Golden Eagles Duals [OH]
13
Lockport Kids Club Youth Wrestling Tournament [NY]
Hanover Open Youth Wrestling Tournament [MA]
14
Gow [NY] vs. Springville-Griffith [NY] [NY]
15
Holley-Kendall [NY] vs. Lyndonville [NY] [NY]
Holley-Kendall [NY] vs. St. Mary's of Lancaster [NY] [NY]
Hannibal [NY] vs. North Rose-Wolcott [NY] [NY]
St. Joseph's [NY] vs. Wilson [NY] [NY]
South Seneca [NY] vs. Waterloo [NY] [NY]
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Gilead [NY] [NY]
Chautauqua Lake [NY] vs. Gowanda [NY] [NY]
Hornell [NY] vs. Le Roy [NY] [NY]
Orchard Park [NY] vs. Williamsville South [NY] [NY]
Webster Schroeder [NY] vs. Webster Thomas [NY] [NY]
Alexander [NY] vs. Byron-Bergen [NY] [NY]
Dundee [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] [NY]
Bolivar-Richburg [NY] vs. Canisteo-Greenwood [NY] [NY]
Arkport [NY] vs. Campbell-Savona [NY] [NY]
Marcus Whitman/Penn Yan [NY] vs. Newark [NY] [NY]
Dundee [NY] vs. East High (Rochester) [NY] [NY]
East High (Rochester) [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] [NY]
Canandaigua [NY] vs. Spencerport [NY] [NY]
Lyndonville [NY] vs. St. Mary's of Lancaster [NY] [NY]
Salamanca [NY] vs. Wellsville [NY] [NY]
16
SUNY Brockport [NY] vs. SUNY Oswego [NY] [NY]
Hilton [NY] vs. Victor [NY] [NY]
Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. Lockport [NY] [NY]
Cattaraugus-Little Valley [NY] vs. Portville [NY] [NY]
Lake Shore [NY] vs. Sweet Home [NY] [NY]
Iroquois [NY] vs. Williamsville South [NY] [NY]
Mercyhurst College, North East [PA] vs. Niagara County Community College [NY] [NY]
Falconer [NY] vs. Fredonia [NY] [NY]
Frontier [NY] vs. West Seneca [NY] [NY]
Clarence [NY] vs. Jamestown [NY] [NY]
Franklinville [NY] vs. Southwestern [NY] [NY]
Spencerport [NY] vs. Wayne [NY] [NY]
Fairport [NY] vs. Pittsford [NY] [NY]
Frewsburg [NY] vs. Maple Grove [NY] [NY]
Lewiston-Porter [NY] vs. Niagara Wheatfield [NY] [NY]
Geneva [NY] vs. Marcus Whitman/Penn Yan [NY] [NY]
East Aurora [NY] vs. Lackawanna [NY] [NY]
Cheektowaga [NY] vs. Tonawanda [NY] [NY]
Brockport [NY] vs. Palmyra-Macedon [NY] [NY]
Amherst [NY] vs. Pioneer [NY] [NY]
Hamburg [NY] vs. Lancaster [NY] [NY]
Hornell [NY] vs. Warsaw [NY] [NY]
Rush-Henrietta [NY] vs. Webster Schroeder [NY] [NY]
Grand Island [NY] vs. Niagara Falls [NY] [NY]
Kenmore West [NY] vs. North Tonawanda [NY] [NY]
Chautauqua Lake [NY] vs. Olean [NY] [NY]
Orchard Park [NY] vs. Williamsville North [NY] [NY]
Dunkirk [NY] vs. Gowanda [NY] [NY]
Alden [NY] vs. Springville-Griffith [NY] [NY]
Avon-Geneseo [NY] vs. Livonia/Wayland-Cohocton [NY] [NY]
Bath Haverling [NY] vs. Dansville/Keshequa [NY] [NY]
Randolph [NY] vs. Salamanca [NY] [NY]
Eden [NY] vs. Maryvale [NY] [NY]
17
Alfred-Almond [NY] vs. Canisteo-Greenwood [NY] [NY]
Addison [NY] vs. Arkport [NY] [NY]
Midlakes [NY] vs. South Seneca [NY] [NY]
Maple Grove [NY] vs. Portville [NY] [NY]
East High (Rochester) [NY] vs. McQuaid Jesuit [NY] [NY]
Attica/Batavia [NY] vs. Le Roy [NY] [NY]
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Perry [NY] [NY]
Churchville-Chili [NY] vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] [NY]
Jamestown [NY] vs. Lancaster [NY] [NY]
Alexander [NY] vs. Pavilion/York [NY] [NY]
Holley-Kendall [NY] vs. Wilson [NY] [NY]
Letchworth [NY] vs. Warsaw [NY] [NY]
Lewiston-Porter [NY] vs. Starpoint [NY] [NY]
Avoca [NY] vs. Campbell-Savona [NY] [NY]
Gow [NY] vs. St. Mary's of Lancaster [NY] [NY]
18
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Wrestling Championships [NY]
Hamburg [NY] vs. West Seneca [NY] [NY]
St. Francis [NY] vs. St. Joseph's [NY] [NY]
Avon-Geneseo [NY] vs. Hornell [NY] [NY]
Binghamton University [NY] vs. University of Pennsylvania [PA] [NY]
Fairport (Youth) [NY] vs. Webster Schroeder (Youth) [NY] [NY]
Lackawanna [NY] vs. Sweet Home [NY] [NY]
19
3rd Annual Clayton Barnard Memorial Duals [NY]
Greece Storm Silver JV Team Tournament [NY]
Empire Collegiate Wrestling Conference Championships (Canceled) [NY]
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Wrestling Championships [NY]
3rd Annual NYSPHSAA Section VI Dual Meet Wrestling Championships (Canceled) [NY]
Attica JV Wrestling Tournament [NY]
12th Annual Battle on the (NY/PA) Border [PA]
7th Annual Takedown Cancer Wrestling Duals (Monroe County Division I) [NY]
7th Annual Takedown Cancer Wrestling Duals (Monroe County Division II) [NY]
Genesee Region League JV Wrestling Tournament [NY]
Perry Varsity Club Wrestling Tournament (Canceled) [NY]
Marion Youth Wrestling Tournament [NY]
Columbia University [NY] vs. Cornell University [NY] [NY]
North Tonawanda [NY] vs. Tonawanda [NY] [NY]
20
Old Dominion University [VA] vs. University at Buffalo [NY] [VA]
Wyoming County Warriors Youth Wrestling Duals [NY]
7TH ANNUAL JEFF BLATNICK MEMORIAL YOUTH WRESTLING TOURNAMENT [NY]
Lynn Tewsbury/Justin Vanderwall Memorial Youth Wrestling Tournament [NY]
21
Cobra Girls Freestyle Camp [NY]
22
SUNY Brockport [NY] vs. University of Pittsburgh at Bradford [PA] [NY]
Alfred State College [NY] vs. SUNY Brockport [NY] [NY]
Alfred State College [NY] vs. University of Pittsburgh at Bradford [PA] [NY]
Cobra Girls Freestyle Camp [NY]
Newark [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] [NY]
Franklinville [NY] vs. Gow [NY] [NY]
Alfred-Almond [NY] vs. Avoca [NY] [NY]
Chautauqua Lake [NY] vs. Maple Grove [NY] [NY]
Oswayo Valley [PA] vs. Wellsville [NY] [NY]
Lockport [NY] vs. Niagara Falls [NY] [NY]
Gilead [NY] vs. Jasper-Troupsburg [NY] [NY]
23
Cobra Girls Freestyle Camp [NY]
Falconer [NY] vs. Olean [NY] [NY]
Dunkirk [NY] vs. Fredonia [NY] [NY]
Franklinville [NY] vs. Randolph [NY] [NY]
Frontier [NY] vs. Lake Shore [NY] [NY]
Newfane [NY] vs. St. Francis [NY] [NY]
Lyndonville [NY] vs. Pavilion/York [NY] [NY]
Attica/Batavia [NY] vs. Wayne [NY] [NY]
Frewsburg [NY] vs. Portville [NY] [NY]
Gowanda [NY] vs. Southwestern [NY] [NY]
Maple Grove [NY] vs. Salamanca [NY] [NY]
Canisius [NY] vs. Wilson [NY] [NY]
Byron-Bergen [NY] vs. Churchville-Chili [NY] [NY]
Clarence [NY] vs. Lancaster [NY] [NY]
Kenmore West [NY] vs. Niagara Wheatfield [NY] [NY]
Brighton [NY] vs. Holley-Kendall [NY] [NY]
Alexander [NY] vs. Brockport [NY] [NY]
Bath Haverling [NY] vs. Hornell [NY] [NY]
Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. Lewiston-Porter [NY] [NY]
Depew [NY] vs. Sweet Home [NY] [NY]
Avon-Geneseo [NY] vs. Dansville/Keshequa [NY] [NY]
Alden [NY] vs. Lackawanna [NY] [NY]
Grand Island [NY] vs. North Tonawanda [NY] [NY]
Attica/Batavia [NY] vs. Spencerport [NY] [NY]
24
Cobra Girls Freestyle Camp [NY]
Maryvale [NY] vs. Tonawanda [NY] [NY]
Midlakes [NY] vs. Wayne [NY] [NY]
Fairport [NY] vs. Webster Thomas [NY] [NY]
Arkport [NY] vs. Jasper-Troupsburg [NY] [NY]
Gilead [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] [NY]
Bath Haverling [NY] vs. Portville [NY] [NY]
Avoca [NY] vs. Canisteo-Greenwood [NY] [NY]
East Rochester [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] [NY]
Attica/Batavia [NY] vs. St. Francis [NY] [NY]
Le Roy [NY] vs. Warsaw [NY] [NY]
Medina [NY] vs. North Tonawanda [NY] [NY]
Alfred-Almond [NY] vs. Wellsville [NY] [NY]
Jamestown [NY] vs. Williamsville North [NY] [NY]
25
Monroe County League JV Wrestling Championships [NY]
Cobra Girls Freestyle Camp [NY]
North Rose-Wolcott [NY] vs. South Seneca [NY] [NY]
Amherst [NY] vs. Williamsville South [NY] [NY]
26
Kent State University [OH] vs. University at Buffalo [NY] [OH]
2nd Annual NYSPHSAA Dual Meet Wrestling Championships [NY]
5th Annual Gary Gross Memorial Wrestling Tournament [NY]
CHSAA Dual Meet Wrestling Championships [NY]
33rd Annual Ken-Ton Invitational Wrestling Tournament [NY]
ECIC JV Wrestling Championships [NY]
Monroe County League JV Wrestling Championships [NY]
Avoca Tiger Wrestling Invitational [NY]
Marcus Whitman Youth Wrestling Tournament [NY]
38th Annual WAWC Tournament [NY]
Cattaraugus-Little Valley Invitational Tournament [NY]
Club Cup Duals Championships [NY]
Holley JV Wrestling Tournament [NY]
SUNY Brockport [NY] vs. Worcester Polytechnic Institute [MA] [MA]
SUNY Brockport [NY] vs. University of Southern Maine [ME] [MA]
Binghamton University [NY] vs. Harvard University [MA] [MA]
Binghamton University [NY] vs. Brown University [RI] [RI]
Cornell University [NY] vs. Harvard University [MA] [MA]
Brown University [RI] vs. Cornell University [NY] [RI]
Johnson and Wales University [RI] vs. SUNY Brockport [NY] [MA]
Jamestown Community College [NY] vs. Niagara County Community College [NY] [NY]
27
John Reese Duals [PA]
Jamestown Open [NY]
Glens Falls Indians Youth Wrestling Tournament [NY]
Webster Jr. Titan Youth Wrestling Tournament [NY]
5th Annual CLV Youth Wrestling NYWAY Tournament [NY]
Monroe County League Division III Duals [NY]
28
Chautauqua Lake "Last Resort" Invitational Wrestling Tournament [NY]
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] [NY]
Palmyra-Macedon [NY] vs. Red Creek [NY] [NY]
Avon-Geneseo [NY] vs. Gilead [NY] [NY]
29
Avon-Geneseo [NY] vs. Perry [NY] [NY]
Dansville/Keshequa [NY] vs. Wellsville [NY] [NY]
Addison [NY] vs. Jasper-Troupsburg [NY] [NY]
Gates Chili [NY] vs. Holley-Kendall [NY] [NY]
Gilead [NY] vs. Holley-Kendall [NY] [NY]
East Aurora [NY] vs. Springville-Griffith [NY] [NY]
Penfield [NY] vs. Wilson Magnet (Rochester) [NY] [NY]
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. McQuaid Jesuit [NY] [NY]
Bradford [PA] vs. Olean [NY] [NY]
30
Hilton [NY] vs. Wilson [NY] [NY]
31
CALENDAR
«
January 2019
»
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
QUICK LINKS
Post an Event
THIS MONTH
AL
AK
AB
AM
AZ
AR
BK
BC
CA
CZ
CG
CO
CT
DE
DC
FL
GA
GM
HI
HO
ID
IL
IN
IA
JR
JI
KS
KY
KI
LA
ME
MB
MH
MD
MA
MI
MW
MN
MS
MO
MT
VL
NB
NV
NK
NH
NJ
NM
NY
NF
NC
ND
MK
NT
NS
NU
OH
OK
ON
OR
PL
PA
PE
PR
PQ
RI
SN
SC
SD
TN
TX
UT
VT
VI
VA
WK
WA
WV
WI
WY
YT
MEMBERS
Register
Memberlist
FAQ
ADVERTISEMENT
Register
•
Log in