Wrestling Dual Meet Event @ Waterloo High School (Waterloo, New York)
Saturday, December 16, 2017
|
Pairings
The pairings and schedule for the 2017 Waterloo Duals. Provided by Coach Tyrone Thomas.
Album: General
Varsity (Level: Scholastic, Style: Folkstyle)
Participating Teams |
Bath Haverling [NY], Dundee [NY], Geneva [NY], Marcus Whitman [NY], Mynderse [NY], Waterloo [NY] |
Team Standings |
|
Round 1 |
|
99 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
106 lbs:
|
Peter Shangraw (Waterloo [NY]) > Anthony Baez (Geneva [NY]),
FALL 3:43 |
113 lbs:
|
Cameron Campbell (Waterloo [NY]) > Aiden Fallo (Geneva [NY]),
FALL 3:44 |
120 lbs:
|
Nicholas McCann (Waterloo [NY]) > Sean Mathews (Geneva [NY]),
FALL 0:43 |
126 lbs:
|
Lucas Cupelli (Geneva [NY]),
FFT |
132 lbs:
|
Tyqwan Coles (Geneva [NY]) > Kaleb Seeley (Waterloo [NY]),
DEC 14-11 |
138 lbs:
|
Beka Bekauri (Geneva [NY]) > Zachary Coleman (Waterloo [NY]),
FALL 5:59 |
145 lbs:
|
Mason Rusinko (Geneva [NY]) > Nathan Costantino (Waterloo [NY]),
FALL 3:45 |
152 lbs:
|
Jayson Wassouf (Geneva [NY]) > Brendyn Ferrington (Waterloo [NY]),
DFLT time? |
160 lbs:
|
Jesus Delacruz (Waterloo [NY]),
FFT |
170 lbs:
|
Jahvon Louks (Geneva [NY]) > Dylan Amidon (Waterloo [NY]),
DEC 6-4 |
182 lbs:
|
Tyler Burnell (Waterloo [NY]) > A.J. Rhinehart (Geneva [NY]),
FALL 1:47 |
195 lbs:
|
Cole Marr (Waterloo [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Robert Williams (Waterloo [NY]),
FFT |
285 lbs:
|
Jake Dewall (Waterloo [NY]) > Daishawn Rowe (Geneva [NY]),
FALL 5:22 |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
106 lbs:
|
Zach Durgan (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Lily Chrysler (Marcus Whitman [NY]) > Jaden Ault (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 4:16 |
120 lbs:
|
Paul Knapp (Dundee [NY]) > Ryan Gage (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
DEC 5-4 |
126 lbs:
|
Justin Smith (Marcus Whitman [NY]) > Haille Empson (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 1:07 |
132 lbs:
|
Steven Ameigh (Dundee [NY]) > Michael Smith (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
FALL 4:21 |
138 lbs:
|
Trenton Lane (Dundee [NY]),
FFT |
145 lbs:
|
Andrew Norrison (Marcus Whitman [NY]) > Logan Corey (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 0:48 |
152 lbs:
|
Dylan Howell (Marcus Whitman [NY]) > Phoenix Ault (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 0:48 |
160 lbs:
|
Kenneth Empson (Dundee [NY]),
FFT |
170 lbs:
|
Ethan Rexford (Dundee [NY]),
FFT |
182 lbs:
|
Preston Smith (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
Ezra Jones (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Jacob Hill (Marcus Whitman [NY]) > Tate Hoyt (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 1:17 |
285 lbs:
|
Joseph Dillon (Dundee [NY]),
FFT |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
106 lbs:
|
Dylan Harris (Mynderse [NY]) > Coby Causer (Bath Haverling [NY]),
FALL 0:55 |
113 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
120 lbs:
|
Adam Pickering (Bath Haverling [NY]) > Cody McIntyre (Mynderse [NY]),
FALL 2:21 |
126 lbs:
|
Morgen Major (Mynderse [NY]),
FFT |
132 lbs:
|
Kaelan Wilkins (Bath Haverling [NY]) > Ethan Dyson (Mynderse [NY]),
FALL 4:51 |
138 lbs:
|
Chris Cratsley (Mynderse [NY]),
FFT |
145 lbs:
|
Dain Becker (Bath Haverling [NY]) > Max McDermott (Mynderse [NY]),
DEC 13-6 |
152 lbs:
|
Destinee Creeley (Mynderse [NY]) > Hailey Guadino (Bath Haverling [NY]),
DEC 10-3 |
160 lbs:
|
Devon Rickard (Bath Haverling [NY]) > John McIntyre (Mynderse [NY]),
FALL 1:26 |
170 lbs:
|
C.J. Zerniak (Mynderse [NY]) > Gerrit Clark (Bath Haverling [NY]),
MD 14-3 |
182 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
195 lbs:
|
Keegan Adams (Bath Haverling [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Johnny Ray (Bath Haverling [NY]),
FFT |
285 lbs:
|
Mason Major (Mynderse [NY]) > Brody Brotz (Bath Haverling [NY]),
FALL 1:26 |
|
Round 2 |
|
99 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
106 lbs:
|
Cameron Campbell (Waterloo [NY]) > Zach Durgan (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
FALL 2:26 |
113 lbs:
|
Peter Shangraw (Waterloo [NY]) > Lily Chrysler (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
FALL 1:30 |
120 lbs:
|
Nicholas McCann (Waterloo [NY]) > Ryan Gage (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
DEC 10-4 |
126 lbs:
|
Justin Smith (Marcus Whitman [NY]) > Kaleb Seeley (Waterloo [NY]),
FALL 0:56 |
132 lbs:
|
Zachary Coleman (Waterloo [NY]),
FFT |
138 lbs:
|
Thomas Laughlan (Waterloo [NY]) > Michael Smith (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
FALL 3:45 |
145 lbs:
|
Andrew Norrison (Marcus Whitman [NY]) > Isaiah Cottman (Waterloo [NY]),
FALL 2:16 |
152 lbs:
|
Jesus Delacruz (Waterloo [NY]),
FFT |
160 lbs:
|
Dylan Howell (Marcus Whitman [NY]) > Isaac Minguez (Waterloo [NY]),
FALL 1:13 |
170 lbs:
|
John Chappelle (Marcus Whitman [NY]) > Ryan Borland (Waterloo [NY]),
FALL 0:34 |
182 lbs:
|
Preston Smith (Marcus Whitman [NY]) > Dylan Amidon (Waterloo [NY]),
FALL 1:08 |
195 lbs:
|
Cole Marr (Waterloo [NY]) > Colton Yerkes (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
FALL 0:10 |
220 lbs:
|
Robert Williams (Waterloo [NY]) > Ezra Jones (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
FALL 1:19 |
285 lbs:
|
Jake Dewall (Waterloo [NY]) > Jacob Hill (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
FALL 1:19 |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Anthony Baez (Geneva [NY]),
FFT |
106 lbs:
|
Dylan Harris (Mynderse [NY]) > Aiden Fallo (Geneva [NY]),
FALL time? |
113 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
120 lbs:
|
Cody McIntyre (Mynderse [NY]) > Sean Mathews (Geneva [NY]),
FALL 1:05 |
126 lbs:
|
Lucas Cupelli (Geneva [NY]) > Morgen Major (Mynderse [NY]),
FALL 1:53 |
132 lbs:
|
Beka Bekauri (Geneva [NY]) > Sam McDermott (Mynderse [NY]),
FALL 2:45 |
138 lbs:
|
Tyqwan Coles (Geneva [NY]) > Ethan Dyson (Mynderse [NY]),
FALL 3:25 |
145 lbs:
|
Mason Rusinko (Geneva [NY]) > Chris Cratsley (Mynderse [NY]),
MD 12-2 |
152 lbs:
|
Max McDermott (Mynderse [NY]) > Jayson Wassouf (Geneva [NY]),
SV 6-4 (1OT) |
160 lbs:
|
Jahvon Louks (Geneva [NY]) > John McIntyre (Mynderse [NY]),
FALL 1:35 |
170 lbs:
|
C.J. Zerniak (Mynderse [NY]) > Malik Gramling (Geneva [NY]),
FALL 5:25 |
182 lbs:
|
A.J. Rhinehart (Geneva [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
220 lbs:
|
Thomas Tompkins (Geneva [NY]),
FFT |
285 lbs:
|
Mason Major (Mynderse [NY]) > Daishawn Rowe (Geneva [NY]),
FALL 2:25 |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
106 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
113 lbs:
|
Coby Causer (Bath Haverling [NY]) > Jaden Ault (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 0:34 |
120 lbs:
|
Adam Pickering (Bath Haverling [NY]) > Paul Knapp (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 3:35 |
126 lbs:
|
Haille Empson (Dundee [NY]),
FFT |
132 lbs:
|
Kaelan Wilkins (Bath Haverling [NY]) > Steven Ameigh (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 3:43 |
138 lbs:
|
Trenton Lane (Dundee [NY]),
FFT |
145 lbs:
|
Dain Becker (Bath Haverling [NY]) > Logan Corey (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 0:37 |
152 lbs:
|
Devon Rickard (Bath Haverling [NY]) > Phoenix Ault (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 0:50 |
160 lbs:
|
Kenneth Empson (Dundee [NY]) > Hailey Guadino (Bath Haverling [NY]),
FALL 0:16 |
170 lbs:
|
Gerrit Clark (Bath Haverling [NY]) > Ethan Rexford (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 1:50 |
182 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
195 lbs:
|
Keegan Adams (Bath Haverling [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Brody Brotz (Bath Haverling [NY]) > Tate Hoyt (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 1:21 |
285 lbs:
|
Joseph Dillon (Dundee [NY]) > Johnny Ray (Bath Haverling [NY]),
FALL 0:32 |
|
Round 3 |
|
99 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
106 lbs:
|
Peter Shangraw (Waterloo [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Dylan Harris (Mynderse [NY]) > Cameron Campbell (Waterloo [NY]),
FALL 1:34 |
120 lbs:
|
Nicholas McCann (Waterloo [NY]) > Cody McIntyre (Mynderse [NY]),
FALL 1:10 |
126 lbs:
|
Kaleb Seeley (Waterloo [NY]) > Morgen Major (Mynderse [NY]),
FALL 4:43 |
132 lbs:
|
Zachary Coleman (Waterloo [NY]) > Sam McDermott (Mynderse [NY]),
FALL 1:06 |
138 lbs:
|
Ethan Dyson (Mynderse [NY]) > Thomas Laughlan (Waterloo [NY]),
FALL 2:31 |
145 lbs:
|
Max McDermott (Mynderse [NY]) > Nathan Costantino (Waterloo [NY]),
FALL 0:56 |
145 lbs:
|
[exhibition] Chris Cratsley (Mynderse [NY]) > Isaiah Cottman (Waterloo [NY]),
DEC 15-12 |
152 lbs:
|
[exhibition] Isaac Minguez (Waterloo [NY]) > Destinee Creeley (Mynderse [NY]),
FALL 1:25 |
152 lbs:
|
Jesus Delacruz (Waterloo [NY]) > Jose Medina (Mynderse [NY]),
FALL 0:14 |
160 lbs:
|
John McIntyre (Mynderse [NY]) > Ryan Borland (Waterloo [NY]),
FALL 1:31 |
170 lbs:
|
C.J. Zerniak (Mynderse [NY]) > Dylan Amidon (Waterloo [NY]),
FALL 3:05 |
182 lbs:
|
Tyler Burnell (Waterloo [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
Cole Marr (Waterloo [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Robert Williams (Waterloo [NY]),
FFT |
285 lbs:
|
Jake Dewall (Waterloo [NY]) > Mason Major (Mynderse [NY]),
FALL 2:53 |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
106 lbs:
|
Zach Durgan (Marcus Whitman [NY]) > Coby Causer (Bath Haverling [NY]),
FALL 4:43 |
113 lbs:
|
Lily Chrysler (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
FFT |
120 lbs:
|
Adam Pickering (Bath Haverling [NY]) > Ryan Gage (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
DEC 5-1 |
126 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
132 lbs:
|
Justin Smith (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
FFT |
138 lbs:
|
Kaelan Wilkins (Bath Haverling [NY]) > Michael Smith (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
FALL 0:58 |
145 lbs:
|
Andrew Norrison (Marcus Whitman [NY]) > Dain Becker (Bath Haverling [NY]),
TF 16-1/time? |
152 lbs:
|
Dylan Howell (Marcus Whitman [NY]) > Devon Rickard (Bath Haverling [NY]),
DEC 5-3 |
160 lbs:
|
John Chappelle (Marcus Whitman [NY]) > Hailey Guadino (Bath Haverling [NY]),
FALL 0:19 |
170 lbs:
|
Gerrit Clark (Bath Haverling [NY]),
FFT |
182 lbs:
|
Colton Yerkes (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
Preston Smith (Marcus Whitman [NY]) > Keegan Adams (Bath Haverling [NY]),
FALL 5:23 |
220 lbs:
|
Brody Brotz (Bath Haverling [NY]) > Ezra Jones (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
FALL 3:15 |
285 lbs:
|
Jacob Hill (Marcus Whitman [NY]) > Johnny Ray (Bath Haverling [NY]),
FALL 1:32 |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Anthony Baez (Geneva [NY]),
FFT |
106 lbs:
|
Aiden Fallo (Geneva [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Jaden Ault (Dundee [NY]),
FFT |
120 lbs:
|
Paul Knapp (Dundee [NY]) > Sean Mathews (Geneva [NY]),
FALL 1:47 |
126 lbs:
|
Lucas Leone (Geneva [NY]) > Haille Empson (Dundee [NY]),
DEC 3-0 |
132 lbs:
|
Lucas Cupelli (Geneva [NY]) > Steven Ameigh (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 0:45 |
138 lbs:
|
Beka Bekauri (Geneva [NY]) > Trenton Lane (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 4:32 |
145 lbs:
|
Mason Rusinko (Geneva [NY]) > Logan Corey (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 2:40 |
152 lbs:
|
Jayson Wassouf (Geneva [NY]) > Leif Hoyt (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 3:48 |
160 lbs:
|
Kenneth Empson (Dundee [NY]) > Jahvon Louks (Geneva [NY]),
FALL 1:43 |
170 lbs:
|
Malik Gramling (Geneva [NY]) > Ethan Rexford (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 3:43 |
182 lbs:
|
A.J. Rhinehart (Geneva [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
220 lbs:
|
Tate Hoyt (Dundee [NY]) > Thomas Tompkins (Geneva [NY]),
FALL 0:36 |
285 lbs:
|
Daishawn Rowe (Geneva [NY]) > Joseph Dillon (Dundee [NY]),
DEC 10-5 |
|
Round 4 |
|
99 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
106 lbs:
|
Cameron Campbell (Waterloo [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Peter Shangraw (Waterloo [NY]) > Jaden Ault (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 0:32 |
120 lbs:
|
Nicholas McCann (Waterloo [NY]) > Paul Knapp (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 1:25 |
126 lbs:
|
Kaleb Seeley (Waterloo [NY]) > Haille Empson (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 5:01 |
132 lbs:
|
Thomas Laughlan (Waterloo [NY]) > Steven Ameigh (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 1:04 |
138 lbs:
|
Trenton Lane (Dundee [NY]) > Zachary Coleman (Waterloo [NY]),
FALL 4:24 |
145 lbs:
|
Logan Corey (Dundee [NY]) > Isaiah Cottman (Waterloo [NY]),
FALL 1:52 |
152 lbs:
|
Jesus Delacruz (Waterloo [NY]) > Phoenix Ault (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 1:36 |
160 lbs:
|
Kenneth Empson (Dundee [NY]) > Isaac Minguez (Waterloo [NY]),
FALL 1:12 |
170 lbs:
|
Dylan Amidon (Waterloo [NY]) > Ethan Rexford (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 2:32 |
182 lbs:
|
Tyler Burnell (Waterloo [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
Cole Marr (Waterloo [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Robert Williams (Waterloo [NY]) > Tate Hoyt (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 0:36 |
285 lbs:
|
Jake Dewall (Waterloo [NY]) > Joseph Dillon (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 3:09 |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
106 lbs:
|
Dylan Harris (Mynderse [NY]) > Zach Durgan (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
FALL 1:26 |
113 lbs:
|
Lily Chrysler (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
FFT |
120 lbs:
|
Cody McIntyre (Mynderse [NY]) > Ryan Gage (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
FALL 1:14 |
126 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
132 lbs:
|
Justin Smith (Marcus Whitman [NY]) > Morgen Major (Mynderse [NY]),
FALL 1:58 |
138 lbs:
|
Ethan Dyson (Mynderse [NY]) > Michael Smith (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
FALL 0:49 |
145 lbs:
|
Andrew Norrison (Marcus Whitman [NY]) > Max McDermott (Mynderse [NY]),
DEC 4-1 |
152 lbs:
|
Dylan Howell (Marcus Whitman [NY]) > Destinee Creeley (Mynderse [NY]),
FALL 0:18 |
160 lbs:
|
John Chappelle (Marcus Whitman [NY]) > John McIntyre (Mynderse [NY]),
FALL 0:15 |
170 lbs:
|
C.J. Zerniak (Mynderse [NY]),
FFT |
182 lbs:
|
Preston Smith (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
Ezra Jones (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Jacob Hill (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
FFT |
285 lbs:
|
Mason Major (Mynderse [NY]),
FFT |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Anthony Baez (Geneva [NY]),
FFT |
106 lbs:
|
Aiden Fallo (Geneva [NY]) > Coby Causer (Bath Haverling [NY]),
FALL 4:35 |
113 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
120 lbs:
|
Adam Pickering (Bath Haverling [NY]) > Sean Mathews (Geneva [NY]),
FALL 0:50 |
126 lbs:
|
Lucas Leone (Geneva [NY]),
FFT |
132 lbs:
|
Kaelan Wilkins (Bath Haverling [NY]) > Lucas Cupelli (Geneva [NY]),
FALL 2:35 |
138 lbs:
|
Beka Bekauri (Geneva [NY]),
FFT |
145 lbs:
|
Mason Rusinko (Geneva [NY]) > Dain Becker (Bath Haverling [NY]),
DEC 4-2 |
152 lbs:
|
Devon Rickard (Bath Haverling [NY]) > Jayson Wassouf (Geneva [NY]),
FALL 3:15 |
160 lbs:
|
Malik Gramling (Geneva [NY]) > Hailey Guadino (Bath Haverling [NY]),
DFLT time? |
170 lbs:
|
Jahvon Louks (Geneva [NY]) > Gerrit Clark (Bath Haverling [NY]),
FALL 1:06 |
182 lbs:
|
A.J. Rhinehart (Geneva [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
Keegan Adams (Bath Haverling [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Johnny Ray (Bath Haverling [NY]) > Thomas Tompkins (Geneva [NY]),
FALL 0:32 |
285 lbs:
|
Brody Brotz (Bath Haverling [NY]) > Daishawn Rowe (Geneva [NY]),
DEC 12-6 |
|
Round 5 |
|
99 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
106 lbs:
|
Peter Shangraw (Waterloo [NY]) > Coby Causer (Bath Haverling [NY]),
FALL 1:13 |
113 lbs:
|
Cameron Campbell (Waterloo [NY]),
FFT |
120 lbs:
|
Nicholas McCann (Waterloo [NY]) > Adam Pickering (Bath Haverling [NY]),
MD 11-2 |
126 lbs:
|
Kaleb Seeley (Waterloo [NY]),
FFT |
132 lbs:
|
Kaelan Wilkins (Bath Haverling [NY]) > Zachary Coleman (Waterloo [NY]),
FALL 0:33 |
138 lbs:
|
Thomas Laughlan (Waterloo [NY]),
FFT |
145 lbs:
|
Dain Becker (Bath Haverling [NY]) > Nathan Costantino (Waterloo [NY]),
FALL 1:38 |
152 lbs:
|
Jesus Delacruz (Waterloo [NY]) > Devon Rickard (Bath Haverling [NY]),
DEC 10-4 |
160 lbs:
|
Isaac Minguez (Waterloo [NY]),
FFT |
170 lbs:
|
Gerrit Clark (Bath Haverling [NY]) > Dylan Amidon (Waterloo [NY]),
FALL 5:31 |
182 lbs:
|
Tyler Burnell (Waterloo [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
Cole Marr (Waterloo [NY]) > Keegan Adams (Bath Haverling [NY]),
FALL 0:30 |
220 lbs:
|
Robert Williams (Waterloo [NY]) > Brody Brotz (Bath Haverling [NY]),
FALL 1:34 |
285 lbs:
|
Jake Dewall (Waterloo [NY]) > Johnny Ray (Bath Haverling [NY]),
FALL 0:26 |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Anthony Baez (Geneva [NY]),
FFT |
106 lbs:
|
Zach Durgan (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Aiden Fallo (Geneva [NY]) > Lily Chrysler (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
DEC 1-0 |
120 lbs:
|
Ryan Gage (Marcus Whitman [NY]) > Sean Mathews (Geneva [NY]),
FALL 1:41 |
126 lbs:
|
Justin Smith (Marcus Whitman [NY]) > Lucas Cupelli (Geneva [NY]),
FALL 1:26 |
132 lbs:
|
Tyqwan Coles (Geneva [NY]),
FFT |
138 lbs:
|
Beka Bekauri (Geneva [NY]) > Michael Smith (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
FALL 1:36 |
145 lbs:
|
Andrew Norrison (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
FFT |
152 lbs:
|
Dylan Howell (Marcus Whitman [NY]) > Mason Rusinko (Geneva [NY]),
DEC 3-1 |
160 lbs:
|
John Chappelle (Marcus Whitman [NY]) > Jayson Wassouf (Geneva [NY]),
FALL 0:23 |
170 lbs:
|
Jahvon Louks (Geneva [NY]),
FFT |
182 lbs:
|
Preston Smith (Marcus Whitman [NY]) > A.J. Rhinehart (Geneva [NY]),
FALL 0:34 |
195 lbs:
|
Ezra Jones (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Jacob Hill (Marcus Whitman [NY]),
FFT |
285 lbs:
|
Daishawn Rowe (Geneva [NY]),
FFT |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
106 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
113 lbs:
|
Dylan Harris (Mynderse [NY]) > Jaden Ault (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 0:36 |
120 lbs:
|
Cody McIntyre (Mynderse [NY]) > Paul Knapp (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 5:47 |
126 lbs:
|
Haille Empson (Dundee [NY]) > Morgen Major (Mynderse [NY]),
FALL 1:46 |
132 lbs:
|
Steven Ameigh (Dundee [NY]) > Sam McDermott (Mynderse [NY]),
FALL 0:38 |
138 lbs:
|
Ethan Dyson (Mynderse [NY]) > Trenton Lane (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 1:53 |
145 lbs:
|
Max McDermott (Mynderse [NY]) > Logan Corey (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 0:43 |
152 lbs:
|
Phoenix Ault (Dundee [NY]) > John McIntyre (Mynderse [NY]),
FALL 5:38 |
160 lbs:
|
Kenneth Empson (Dundee [NY]),
FFT |
170 lbs:
|
C.J. Zerniak (Mynderse [NY]),
FFT |
182 lbs:
|
Ethan Rexford (Dundee [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
220 lbs:
|
Tate Hoyt (Dundee [NY]),
FFT |
285 lbs:
|
Mason Major (Mynderse [NY]) > Joseph Dillon (Dundee [NY]),
FALL 1:17 |
|
What's this?
|