Wrestling Dual Meet Event @ Caledonia-Mumford High School (Caledonia, New York)
Saturday, January 20, 2018
|
Avon-Geneseo
Avon-Geneseo went 5-0 to capture the team title at the 2018 Cal-Mum Duals. Photo by Bob Blair.
Varsity (Level: Scholastic, Style: Folkstyle)
Participating Teams |
Avon-Geneseo [NY], Caledonia-Mumford [NY], East High (Rochester) [NY], Holley-Kendall [NY], Pavilion/York [NY], Wilson Magnet (Rochester) [NY] |
Team Standings |
|
Round 1 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Esther Levendusky (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > Alex Hallett (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FALL 4:42 |
106 lbs:
|
Isaac Crane (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]) > William Greenwood (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FALL 1:49 |
113 lbs:
|
Joey Baumguart (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FFT |
120 lbs:
|
Devon Rehberg (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]) > Dawson Feenaughty (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FALL 2:31 |
126 lbs:
|
Edban Watt (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]) > Noah Lafreniere (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FALL 1:53 |
132 lbs:
|
Jack Sims (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]) > Nicholas Rivers (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FALL 0:45 |
138 lbs:
|
Jon Robinson (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > Nick Kruger (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FALL 1:26 |
145 lbs:
|
Malachy Farrell (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > Jordan Kuhn (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FALL 1:29 |
152 lbs:
|
Joye Levendusky (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > Nathanle James (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
DEC 5-3 |
160 lbs:
|
Dan Cook (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > Cameron Letson (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FALL 0:25 |
170 lbs:
|
[exhibition] Dylan Cook (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > Nick Lenhardt (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FALL 0:10 |
170 lbs:
|
Nick Hall (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > Nick Roberts (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FALL 1:40 |
182 lbs:
|
Chad Batzel (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > Nicholas Christina (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FALL 0:53 |
195 lbs:
|
Jadyn Kurtz (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Jimmy Gross (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FFT |
285 lbs:
|
Isaiah Chisom (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > Danie Mcelwain (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FALL 3:05 |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Jeffery Moynihan (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FFT |
106 lbs:
|
Jacob Watson (East High (Rochester) [NY]) > Dylan Clemons (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FALL 1:10 |
113 lbs:
|
Jayden Pieniaszek (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > Joshua Trostle (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
TF 17-2/2:44 |
120 lbs:
|
Tristyn Moyer (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > De'Ante Phillips (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
DEC 6-3 |
126 lbs:
|
Khivon Manning (East High (Rochester) [NY]) > Brandon Gardner (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
DEC 8-2 |
132 lbs:
|
David Farruggia (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FFT |
138 lbs:
|
King Tramel (East High (Rochester) [NY]) > Jakob Silpoch (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
DEC 7-0 |
145 lbs:
|
Cade Aina (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FFT |
152 lbs:
|
Dawson Custer (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FFT |
160 lbs:
|
Jeremy Browe (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FFT |
170 lbs:
|
Erik Balys (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FFT |
182 lbs:
|
Dylan Spellan (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > Nettie Sieh (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
FALL 5:14 |
195 lbs:
|
Treyvon Johnson (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Trumaine Mack (East High (Rochester) [NY]) > Frank Flynn (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FALL 3:42 |
285 lbs:
|
Hunter McLean (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > Kaspar Bennett (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
FALL 2:25 |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 2 |
|
99 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
106 lbs:
|
Esther Levendusky (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
William Greenwood (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FFT |
120 lbs:
|
Dawson Feenaughty (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FFT |
126 lbs:
|
Parker Phelps (Pavilion/York [NY]) > Noah Lafreniere (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FALL 0:53 |
132 lbs:
|
Nicholas Rivers (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > Colten Watt (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FALL 2:51 |
138 lbs:
|
Jon Robinson (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FFT |
145 lbs:
|
Malachy Farrell (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > Anthony True (Pavilion/York [NY]),
TF 16-0/5:00 |
152 lbs:
|
Dan Cook (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > Sawyer Main (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FALL 3:24 |
160 lbs:
|
Nick Hall (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > Donald Reinhart (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FALL 0:52 |
170 lbs:
|
Joe O'Neill (Pavilion/York [NY]) > Dylan Cook (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FALL 3:13 |
182 lbs:
|
Chad Batzel (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > Matt Sica (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FALL 2:34 |
195 lbs:
|
Jadyn Kurtz (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > Jacob Purdy (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FALL 0:20 |
220 lbs:
|
Jimmy Gross (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > Alexander Stalica (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FALL 0:20 |
285 lbs:
|
Isaiah Chisom (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > Ryan Binder (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FALL 2:57 |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Jeffery Moynihan (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FFT |
106 lbs:
|
Dylan Clemons (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > Eliah Roldan (Wilson Magnet (Rochester) [NY]),
FALL 3:10 |
113 lbs:
|
Jayden Pieniaszek (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > Markquis Beasock (Wilson Magnet (Rochester) [NY]),
FALL 0:49 |
120 lbs:
|
Tristyn Moyer (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FFT |
126 lbs:
|
Brandon Gardner (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FFT |
132 lbs:
|
David Farruggia (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FFT |
138 lbs:
|
Jakob Silpoch (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FFT |
145 lbs:
|
Cade Aina (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FFT |
152 lbs:
|
Jeremy Browe (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FFT |
160 lbs:
|
Jonathan Rogers (Wilson Magnet (Rochester) [NY]) > Erik Balys (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
SV 7-5 (1OT) |
170 lbs:
|
Dylan Spellan (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FFT |
182 lbs:
|
Austin Berns (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
220 lbs:
|
Patrick Cherubin (Wilson Magnet (Rochester) [NY]) > Frank Flynn (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FALL time? |
285 lbs:
|
Hunter McLean (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FFT |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Jayden Thompson (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FFT |
106 lbs:
|
Isaac Crane (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]) > Jacob Watson (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
FALL 0:29 |
113 lbs:
|
Joey Baumguart (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]) > Joshua Trostle (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
FALL 2:59 |
120 lbs:
|
Edban Watt (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]) > De'Ante Phillips (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
FALL 2:42 |
126 lbs:
|
Devon Rehberg (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]) > Khivon Manning (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
FALL 3:25 |
132 lbs:
|
Jack Sims (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FFT |
138 lbs:
|
Nick Kruger (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]) > King Tramel (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
FALL 1:38 |
145 lbs:
|
Jordan Kuhn (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FFT |
152 lbs:
|
Nathanle James (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FFT |
160 lbs:
|
Cameron Letson (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FFT |
170 lbs:
|
Nick Lenhardt (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FFT |
182 lbs:
|
Nettie Sieh (East High (Rochester) [NY]) > Nick Roberts (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FALL 0:51 |
195 lbs:
|
Nicholas Christina (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]) > Treyvon Johnson (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
FALL 3:05 |
220 lbs:
|
Trumaine Mack (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
FFT |
285 lbs:
|
Danie Mcelwain (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]) > Kaspar Bennett (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
FALL 4:49 |
|
Round 3 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Esther Levendusky (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FFT |
106 lbs:
|
Jacob Watson (East High (Rochester) [NY]) > William Greenwood (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FALL 0:18 |
113 lbs:
|
Joshua Trostle (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
FFT |
120 lbs:
|
De'Ante Phillips (East High (Rochester) [NY]) > Dawson Feenaughty (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FALL 4:31 |
126 lbs:
|
Khivon Manning (East High (Rochester) [NY]) > Noah Lafreniere (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FALL 1:41 |
132 lbs:
|
Nicholas Rivers (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FFT |
138 lbs:
|
Jon Robinson (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > King Tramel (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
FALL 2:41 |
145 lbs:
|
Malachy Farrell (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FFT |
152 lbs:
|
Joye Levendusky (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FFT |
160 lbs:
|
Dan Cook (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FFT |
170 lbs:
|
Nick Hall (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FFT |
182 lbs:
|
Nettie Sieh (East High (Rochester) [NY]) > Chad Batzel (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
DEC 7-5 |
195 lbs:
|
Jadyn Kurtz (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > Treyvon Johnson (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
FALL 1:06 |
220 lbs:
|
Jimmy Gross (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > Trumaine Mack (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
FALL 1:51 |
285 lbs:
|
Isaiah Chisom (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > Kaspar Bennett (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
FALL 0:31 |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Jeffery Moynihan (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FFT |
106 lbs:
|
Dylan Clemons (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Jayden Pieniaszek (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FFT |
120 lbs:
|
Tristyn Moyer (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FFT |
126 lbs:
|
Brandon Gardner (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > Parker Phelps (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FALL 5:28 |
132 lbs:
|
David Farruggia (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > Colten Watt (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FALL 5:02 |
138 lbs:
|
Trey Buzard (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FFT |
145 lbs:
|
Cade Aina (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > Anthony True (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FALL 3:13 |
152 lbs:
|
Jeremy Browe (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > Sawyer Main (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FALL 4:25 |
160 lbs:
|
Dawson Custer (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FFT |
170 lbs:
|
Erik Balys (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > Joe O'Neill (Pavilion/York [NY]),
MD 9-1 |
182 lbs:
|
Dylan Spellan (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > Matt Sica (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FALL 1:26 |
195 lbs:
|
Jacob Purdy (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Frank Flynn (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > Alexander Stalica (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FALL 1:23 |
285 lbs:
|
Hunter McLean (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > Ryan Binder (Pavilion/York [NY]),
DFLT time? |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 4 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Esther Levendusky (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > Jeffery Moynihan (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FALL 1:38 |
106 lbs:
|
William Greenwood (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > Dylan Clemons (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FALL 4:16 |
113 lbs:
|
Jayden Pieniaszek (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FFT |
120 lbs:
|
Tristyn Moyer (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > Dawson Feenaughty (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FALL 1:22 |
126 lbs:
|
Brandon Gardner (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > Noah Lafreniere (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FALL 3:42 |
132 lbs:
|
Nicholas Rivers (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > David Farruggia (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FALL 1:58 |
138 lbs:
|
Jon Robinson (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > Trey Buzard (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FALL 1:53 |
145 lbs:
|
Malachy Farrell (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > Cade Aina (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
DEC 6-2 |
152 lbs:
|
Jeremy Browe (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > Dan Cook (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FALL 3:59 |
160 lbs:
|
Nick Hall (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > Dawson Custer (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FALL 4:31 |
170 lbs:
|
Erik Balys (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > Dylan Cook (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FALL 0:29 |
182 lbs:
|
Dylan Spellan (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > Chad Batzel (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FALL 3:18 |
195 lbs:
|
Jadyn Kurtz (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Jimmy Gross (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > Frank Flynn (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FALL 0:20 |
285 lbs:
|
Isaiah Chisom (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > Hunter McLean (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FALL 3:36 |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Jayden Thompson (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FFT |
106 lbs:
|
Isaac Crane (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Joey Baumguart (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FFT |
120 lbs:
|
Edban Watt (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FFT |
126 lbs:
|
Devon Rehberg (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]) > Parker Phelps (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FALL 1:51 |
132 lbs:
|
Jack Sims (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]) > Colten Watt (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FALL 0:48 |
138 lbs:
|
Nick Kruger (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FFT |
145 lbs:
|
Anthony True (Pavilion/York [NY]) > Manny Monegro (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FALL 2:23 |
152 lbs:
|
Sawyer Main (Pavilion/York [NY]) > Nathanle James (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FALL 5:58 |
160 lbs:
|
Cameron Letson (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]) > Donald Reinhart (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FALL 1:25 |
170 lbs:
|
Nick Roberts (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]) > Kyle Cook (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FALL 1:21 |
182 lbs:
|
Matt Sica (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
Nicholas Christina (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]) > Jacob Purdy (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FALL 2:58 |
220 lbs:
|
Joseph Bailey (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FFT |
285 lbs:
|
Danie Mcelwain (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FFT |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
106 lbs:
|
Jacob Watson (East High (Rochester) [NY]) > Eliah Roldan (Wilson Magnet (Rochester) [NY]),
FALL 1:41 |
113 lbs:
|
Joshua Trostle (East High (Rochester) [NY]) > Markquis Beasock (Wilson Magnet (Rochester) [NY]),
TF 29-11/5:25 |
120 lbs:
|
De'Ante Phillips (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
FFT |
126 lbs:
|
Khivon Manning (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
FFT |
132 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
138 lbs:
|
King Tramel (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
FFT |
145 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
152 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
160 lbs:
|
Jonathan Rogers (Wilson Magnet (Rochester) [NY]),
FFT |
170 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
182 lbs:
|
Nettie Sieh (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
Treyvon Johnson (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Trumaine Mack (East High (Rochester) [NY]) > Patrick Cherubin (Wilson Magnet (Rochester) [NY]),
MD 11-3 |
285 lbs:
|
Kaspar Bennett (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
FFT |
|
Round 5 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Esther Levendusky (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FFT |
106 lbs:
|
William Greenwood (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) > Eliah Roldan (Wilson Magnet (Rochester) [NY]),
FALL 2:58 |
113 lbs:
|
Markquis Beasock (Wilson Magnet (Rochester) [NY]),
FFT |
120 lbs:
|
Dawson Feenaughty (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FFT |
126 lbs:
|
Noah Lafreniere (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FFT |
132 lbs:
|
Nicholas Rivers (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FFT |
138 lbs:
|
Jon Robinson (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FFT |
145 lbs:
|
Malachy Farrell (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FFT |
152 lbs:
|
Dan Cook (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FFT |
160 lbs:
|
Jonathan Rogers (Wilson Magnet (Rochester) [NY]),
FFT |
170 lbs:
|
Nick Hall (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FFT |
182 lbs:
|
Chad Batzel (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
Jadyn Kurtz (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Jimmy Gross (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FFT |
285 lbs:
|
Isaiah Chisom (Avon-Geneseo [NY]),
FFT |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
[exhibition] Alex Hallett (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]) > Antonyo Geska (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FALL 0:57 |
99 lbs:
|
Jeffery Moynihan (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > Jayden Thompson (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FALL 1:10 |
106 lbs:
|
Isaac Crane (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Jayden Pieniaszek (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > Joey Baumguart (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FALL 5:23 |
120 lbs:
|
Devon Rehberg (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FFT |
126 lbs:
|
[exhibition] David Farruggia (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > Gavin Greene (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FALL 1:49 |
126 lbs:
|
Tristyn Moyer (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > Edban Watt (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
DEC 11-4 |
132 lbs:
|
Jack Sims (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]) > Brandon Gardner (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FALL 1:32 |
132 lbs:
|
[exhibition] Seth Gominiak (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]) > Jakob Silpoch (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FALL 3:20 |
138 lbs:
|
Nick Kruger (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]) > Trey Buzard (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FALL 2:39 |
145 lbs:
|
Cade Aina (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > Manny Monegro (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FALL 1:00 |
145 lbs:
|
[exhibition] Antonio Farruggia (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > Gram Hartz (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FALL 0:40 |
152 lbs:
|
Jeremy Browe (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > Nathanle James (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FALL 0:52 |
160 lbs:
|
Dawson Custer (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > Cameron Letson (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FALL 1:32 |
170 lbs:
|
Erik Balys (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > Nick Roberts (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FALL 1:09 |
182 lbs:
|
Dylan Spellan (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
Nicholas Christina (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Frank Flynn (Holley-Kendall [NY]),
FFT |
285 lbs:
|
Hunter McLean (Holley-Kendall [NY]) > Danie Mcelwain (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]),
FALL 3:36 |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
106 lbs:
|
Jacob Watson (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Joshua Trostle (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
FFT |
120 lbs:
|
De'Ante Phillips (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
FFT |
126 lbs:
|
Khivon Manning (East High (Rochester) [NY]) > Parker Phelps (Pavilion/York [NY]),
MD 16-6 |
132 lbs:
|
Colten Watt (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FFT |
138 lbs:
|
King Tramel (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
FFT |
145 lbs:
|
Anthony True (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FFT |
152 lbs:
|
Sawyer Main (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FFT |
160 lbs:
|
Donald Reinhart (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FFT |
170 lbs:
|
Joe O'Neill (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FFT |
182 lbs:
|
Nettie Sieh (East High (Rochester) [NY]) > Matt Sica (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FALL 3:22 |
195 lbs:
|
Treyvon Johnson (East High (Rochester) [NY]) > Jacob Purdy (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FALL 1:42 |
220 lbs:
|
Trumaine Mack (East High (Rochester) [NY]) > Joseph Bailey (Pavilion/York [NY]),
FALL 1:07 |
285 lbs:
|
Kaspar Bennett (East High (Rochester) [NY]),
FFT |
|
Attachments
What's this?
|