Participating Teams |
Churchville-Chili [NY], Depew [NY], Eden [NY], Falconer (A Team) [NY], Falconer (B Team) [NY], Frontier [NY], Grand Island [NY], Iroquois [NY], Kenmore West [NY], Maryvale [NY], North Tonawanda [NY], Sweet Home [NY] |
Team Standings |
1.
|
Falconer (A Team) [NY], 7-1 |
2.
|
Iroquois [NY], 7-1 |
3.
|
Grand Island [NY], 7-1 |
4.
|
Frontier [NY], 6-2 |
5.
|
Churchville-Chili [NY], 5-3 |
5.
|
Sweet Home [NY], 5-3 |
7.
|
Depew [NY], 4-4 |
9.
|
Kenmore West [NY], 2-6 |
10.
|
North Tonawanda [NY], 1-7 |
11.
|
Maryvale [NY], 1-7 |
12.
|
Eden [NY], 0-8 |
|
Round 1 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 2 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 3 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 4 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Sean Cobb (Falconer (A Team) [NY]),
FFT |
106 lbs:
|
Donovan Bukaczeski (Iroquois [NY]) > Brayden Newman (Falconer (A Team) [NY]),
FALL time? |
113 lbs:
|
Tristan DeGrace (Iroquois [NY]) > Trenton Colburn (Falconer (A Team) [NY]),
FALL 1:59 |
120 lbs:
|
Ryan Sweeney (Iroquois [NY]) > Hunter Teboe (Falconer (A Team) [NY]),
MD 10-2 |
126 lbs:
|
Tyler Barry (Iroquois [NY]) > Jacob Payne (Falconer (A Team) [NY]),
MD 12-2 |
132 lbs:
|
Brandon Swaciak (Iroquois [NY]) > Mack Mikula (Falconer (A Team) [NY]),
FALL 5:59 |
138 lbs:
|
Jacob Vergien (Iroquois [NY]) > Nick Saeger (Falconer (A Team) [NY]),
DEC 11-9 |
145 lbs:
|
Colton Slade (Iroquois [NY]) > Nathan Abbey (Falconer (A Team) [NY]),
DEC 8-3 |
152 lbs:
|
Cory Day (Iroquois [NY]) > Dylan Ingrao (Falconer (A Team) [NY]),
DEC 3-0 |
160 lbs:
|
Alex Wozniak (Iroquois [NY]) > Jordan Dustin (Falconer (A Team) [NY]),
DEC 2-0 |
170 lbs:
|
Dan Torres (Falconer (A Team) [NY]) > Trenton Zilliox (Iroquois [NY]),
FALL 5:43 |
182 lbs:
|
Robbie Penhollow (Falconer (A Team) [NY]) > Tyler Almeter (Iroquois [NY]),
FALL 1:37 |
195 lbs:
|
Corey Keefe (Falconer (A Team) [NY]) > Nate Marion (Iroquois [NY]),
FALL 0:59 |
220 lbs:
|
Grant Cheney (Falconer (A Team) [NY]),
FFT |
285 lbs:
|
Collin Mower (Falconer (A Team) [NY]),
FFT |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 5 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 6 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 7 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 8 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|