Participating Teams |
Amsterdam [NY], Averill Park [NY], Ballston Spa [NY], Beaver River [NY], Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake [NY], Central Valley [NY], Dolgeville [NY], Hilton [NY], Maspeth [NY], Saranac [NY], Shoreham-Wading River [NY], Webster Schroeder [NY] |
Team Standings |
1.
|
Hilton [NY], 7-0 |
2.
|
Central Valley [NY], 6-2 |
3.
|
Webster Schroeder [NY], 6-2 |
4.
|
Ballston Spa [NY], 4-3 |
5.
|
Beaver River [NY], 6-2 |
6.
|
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake [NY], 4-4 |
7.
|
Shoreham-Wading River [NY], 4-4 |
8.
|
Saranac [NY], 2-6 |
9.
|
Amsterdam [NY], 4-4 |
10.
|
Averill Park [NY], 3-5 |
11.
|
Dolgeville [NY], 1-7 |
12.
|
Maspeth [NY], 0-8 |
|
Round 1 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 2 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 3 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 4 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 5 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 6 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Gregor McNeil (Hilton [NY]) > Sixx Cook (Central Valley [NY]),
FALL 0:31 |
106 lbs:
|
Rocco Camillaci (Hilton [NY]) > Kace Cook (Central Valley [NY]),
TF 20-3/4:31 |
113 lbs:
|
Greg Diakomihalis (Hilton [NY]) > Mason Bush (Central Valley [NY]),
FALL 2:44 |
120 lbs:
|
Dawson Mower (Central Valley [NY]) > Alex Perez (Hilton [NY]),
DEC 3-1 |
126 lbs:
|
Ryan Burgos (Hilton [NY]) > Marek Bush (Central Valley [NY]),
DEC 8-7 |
132 lbs:
|
Trevor Grogan (Central Valley [NY]) > Nathan Lee (Hilton [NY]),
MD 9-0 |
138 lbs:
|
Ryan Hinman (Hilton [NY]) > Anderson Klosner (Central Valley [NY]),
FALL 1:32 |
145 lbs:
|
Nate Eccleston (Hilton [NY]) > Kye Cook (Central Valley [NY]),
DEC 8-3 |
152 lbs:
|
Hunter Shaut (Central Valley [NY]) > Jacob Soricone (Hilton [NY]),
FALL 2:52 |
160 lbs:
|
Mike Fronczak (Hilton [NY]) > Christian Cacciatore (Central Valley [NY]),
FALL 2:13 |
170 lbs:
|
Michael Dihrberg (Central Valley [NY]) > Aydin Agaie (Hilton [NY]),
DEC 6-4 |
182 lbs:
|
Mike Marasco (Hilton [NY]) > Jon Becker (Central Valley [NY]),
FALL 1:46 |
195 lbs:
|
Sam DePrez (Hilton [NY]) > Jacob Lawrence (Central Valley [NY]),
FALL 0:34 |
220 lbs:
|
Jacob Cretelle (Hilton [NY]) > Bryson Youngs (Central Valley [NY]),
SV 5-3 (1OT) |
285 lbs:
|
Collin Burns (Hilton [NY]) > Malachi Farr (Central Valley [NY]),
FALL 0:31 |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 7 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 8 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|