Participating Teams |
Chenango Valley [NY], Fulton [NY], Gouverneur [NY], Horseheads [NY], Johnson City [NY], Middletown [NY], Waverly [NY], Wayne [NY] |
Team Standings |
|
Round 1 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Dylan Waldron (Fulton [NY]) > Ryan Harris (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 0:12 |
106 lbs:
|
Dominick Hofmann (Fulton [NY]) > Will Sweeney (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 1:37 |
113 lbs:
|
Samuel Waldron (Fulton [NY]) > Brandon LaDue (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 3:46 |
120 lbs:
|
Andru Walts (Fulton [NY]) > Jamie Hastings (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 0:49 |
126 lbs:
|
Thomas Hughes (Fulton [NY]) > Jacob Gabriel (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 5:27 |
132 lbs:
|
Kaleb Carreon (Fulton [NY]) > William Tennity (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 0:59 |
138 lbs:
|
Cole French (Fulton [NY]) > Joshua Jones (Wayne [NY]),
DEC 5-4 |
145 lbs:
|
Cuinn Burlingham (Fulton [NY]) > Devin LaDue (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 5:42 |
152 lbs:
|
Robert Billett (Wayne [NY]) > Jeshua Lopez (Fulton [NY]),
DEC 3-0 |
160 lbs:
|
Camrin Galvin (Fulton [NY]) > Matthew Sweeney (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 0:34 |
170 lbs:
|
Adam DeMauro (Fulton [NY]) > Carmen Piccirilli (Wayne [NY]),
DEC 6-5 |
182 lbs:
|
Ian Bogardus (Fulton [NY]) > Dakota Tingue (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 1:10 |
195 lbs:
|
Dylan DeMauro (Fulton [NY]) > Bryan Plummer (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 0:12 |
220 lbs:
|
Matthew Woodworth (Fulton [NY]),
FFT |
285 lbs:
|
Zachary Hobby (Fulton [NY]) > Aiden Harris (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 0:31 |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 2 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Trevor Cortright (Chenango Valley [NY]) > Ryan Harris (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 0:40 |
106 lbs:
|
Dominic Napoli (Chenango Valley [NY]) > Will Sweeney (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 2:52 |
113 lbs:
|
Brandon LaDue (Wayne [NY]),
FFT |
120 lbs:
|
Jamie Hastings (Wayne [NY]),
FFT |
126 lbs:
|
Nick Gabriel (Wayne [NY]),
FFT |
132 lbs:
|
Jacob Gabriel (Wayne [NY]) > Joshua Champion (Chenango Valley [NY]),
FALL 1:12 |
138 lbs:
|
Nathan Lehr (Chenango Valley [NY]) > Joshua Jones (Wayne [NY]),
DEC 8-4 |
145 lbs:
|
Devin LaDue (Wayne [NY]) > Richard Champion (Chenango Valley [NY]),
FALL 0:24 |
152 lbs:
|
Robert Billett (Wayne [NY]) > Coleston Volpe (Chenango Valley [NY]),
DEC 6-2 |
160 lbs:
|
Brady Hope (Chenango Valley [NY]) > Matthew Sweeney (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 1:15 |
170 lbs:
|
Nathan Aylward (Chenango Valley [NY]) > Carmen Piccirilli (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 1:48 |
182 lbs:
|
Dakota Tingue (Wayne [NY]) > Anthony Holt (Chenango Valley [NY]),
FALL 4:39 |
195 lbs:
|
Elton Richards-Follette (Chenango Valley [NY]) > Bryan Plummer (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 1:42 |
220 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
285 lbs:
|
Shane Follette (Chenango Valley [NY]) > Aiden Harris (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 0:51 |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 3 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 4 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Ryan Massengale (Horseheads [NY]) > Ryan Harris (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 1:41 |
106 lbs:
|
Tommy Dale (Horseheads [NY]) > Will Sweeney (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 0:48 |
113 lbs:
|
Zach Levey (Horseheads [NY]) > Cael Lawson (Wayne [NY]),
TF 15-0/time? |
120 lbs:
|
Brandon LaDue (Wayne [NY]) > Kyle Lewis (Horseheads [NY]),
FALL 3:30 |
126 lbs:
|
Latimer Audinwood (Horseheads [NY]) > Jacob Gabriel (Wayne [NY]),
DEC 6-3 |
132 lbs:
|
Calum Houper (Horseheads [NY]) > William Tennity (Wayne [NY]),
DEC 6-3 |
138 lbs:
|
Devin Woodworth (Horseheads [NY]) > Joshua Jones (Wayne [NY]),
MD 14-1 |
145 lbs:
|
Jarrett O'Connell (Horseheads [NY]) > Devin LaDue (Wayne [NY]),
DEC 8-5 |
152 lbs:
|
Jacob Scibek (Horseheads [NY]) > Robert Billett (Wayne [NY]),
MD 16-2 |
160 lbs:
|
Jack Massengale (Horseheads [NY]) > Matthew Sweeney (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 4:41 |
170 lbs:
|
Carmen Piccirilli (Wayne [NY]) > Jesse Storch (Horseheads [NY]),
FALL 2:51 |
182 lbs:
|
Allan Walker (Horseheads [NY]) > Dakota Tingue (Wayne [NY]),
DEC 5-2 |
195 lbs:
|
Ryan Clarke (Horseheads [NY]) > Bryan Plummer (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 0:29 |
220 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
285 lbs:
|
Gannon Johnston (Horseheads [NY]) > Aiden Harris (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 0:32 |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 5 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 6 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Connor Stotler (Waverly [NY]) > Ryan Harris (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 0:52 |
106 lbs:
|
Will Sweeney (Wayne [NY]) > Zack Reeves (Waverly [NY]),
DEC 8-5 |
113 lbs:
|
Cael Lawson (Wayne [NY]) > Dalton Manual (Waverly [NY]),
FALL 0:41 |
120 lbs:
|
Rylan LaForest (Waverly [NY]) > Brandon LaDue (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 2:31 |
126 lbs:
|
Nick Gabriel (Wayne [NY]) > Cole Stanton (Waverly [NY]),
FALL 0:32 |
132 lbs:
|
William Tennity (Wayne [NY]) > Garrett Skeens (Waverly [NY]),
FALL 1:20 |
138 lbs:
|
Joshua Jones (Wayne [NY]) > Alexandra Streeter (Waverly [NY]),
FALL 2:28 |
145 lbs:
|
Devin LaDue (Wayne [NY]) > Cody Chandler (Waverly [NY]),
FALL 2:27 |
152 lbs:
|
Robert Billett (Wayne [NY]) > Ethan Stotler (Waverly [NY]),
DEC 2-0 |
160 lbs:
|
Austin Kimble (Waverly [NY]) > Matthew Sweeney (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 1:14 |
170 lbs:
|
Trevor Meyers (Waverly [NY]) > Carmen Piccirilli (Wayne [NY]),
DEC 6-5 |
182 lbs:
|
Dakota Tingue (Wayne [NY]) > Andrew Kimble (Waverly [NY]),
FALL 3:20 |
195 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
220 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
285 lbs:
|
Trent Skeens (Waverly [NY]) > Joseph Eldred (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 1:26 |
|
Round 7 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Jacob Donaldson (Gouverneur [NY]) > Ryan Harris (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 0:14 |
106 lbs:
|
Chance Manson (Gouverneur [NY]) > Will Sweeney (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 1:00 |
113 lbs:
|
Trayton Tupper (Gouverneur [NY]) > Jamie Hastings (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 3:20 |
120 lbs:
|
Vandavian Way (Gouverneur [NY]) > Cael Lawson (Wayne [NY]),
DEC 4-0 |
126 lbs:
|
Carter Baer (Gouverneur [NY]) > Jacob Gabriel (Wayne [NY]),
TF 16-1/2:49 |
132 lbs:
|
Joseph McIntosh (Gouverneur [NY]) > William Tennity (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 0:40 |
138 lbs:
|
Joshua Jones (Wayne [NY]) > Ricky Nichols (Gouverneur [NY]),
DEC 4-1 |
145 lbs:
|
Devin LaDue (Wayne [NY]) > Mitchell Shippee (Gouverneur [NY]),
MD 13-4 |
152 lbs:
|
Joseph Cummings (Gouverneur [NY]) > Robert Billett (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 1:58 |
160 lbs:
|
Mitch Tyler (Gouverneur [NY]) > Matthew Sweeney (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 2:52 |
170 lbs:
|
Tyler Tupper (Gouverneur [NY]) > Carmen Piccirilli (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 1:05 |
182 lbs:
|
Jacob Shippee (Gouverneur [NY]) > Dakota Tingue (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 0:44 |
195 lbs:
|
Nick Jenkins (Gouverneur [NY]) > Bryan Plummer (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 0:47 |
220 lbs:
|
DOUBLE FFT
|
285 lbs:
|
Zackary Macaulay (Gouverneur [NY]) > Joseph Eldred (Wayne [NY]),
FALL 1:02 |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|