Participating Teams |
Alexander [NY], Attica/Batavia [NY], Canisteo-Greenwood [NY], Dansville/Keshequa [NY], Falconer [NY], Letchworth [NY], Marcus Whitman/Penn Yan [NY], Midlakes [NY], Palmyra-Macedon [NY], Perry [NY], Pioneer [NY], Warsaw [NY] |
Team Standings |
1.
|
Falconer [NY], 10-0 |
2.
|
Canisteo-Greenwood [NY], 9-1 |
3.
|
Attica/Batavia [NY], 8-2 |
3.
|
Pioneer [NY], 8-2 |
5.
|
Palmyra-Macedon [NY], 6-4 |
6.
|
Perry [NY], 5-5 |
6.
|
Warsaw [NY], 5-5 |
8.
|
Midlakes [NY], 3-7 |
9.
|
Alexander [NY], 2-8 |
9.
|
Letchworth [NY], 2-8 |
11.
|
Dansville/Keshequa [NY], 1-9 |
11.
|
Marcus Whitman/Penn Yan [NY], 1-9 |
|
Round 1 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 2 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 3 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 4 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 5 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Xavier deJesus-Remchuk (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Brayden Newman (Falconer [NY]),
DFLT time? |
106 lbs:
|
Braidon Woodward (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Austin Chase (Falconer [NY]),
FALL 4:27 |
113 lbs:
|
Luke Kilmer (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Brodie Little (Falconer [NY]),
FALL 3:21 |
120 lbs:
|
[exhibition] Karsen DePasquale (Falconer [NY]) > Nolan Gardner (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
DEC 7-3 |
120 lbs:
|
Bryson Terwilliger (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Steven Lamb (Falconer [NY]),
FALL 1:40 |
126 lbs:
|
Bradley Cheek (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Joey Pillittieri (Falconer [NY]),
FALL 1:50 |
132 lbs:
|
Hunter Teboe (Falconer [NY]) > Alex Mason (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
DEC 3-0 |
138 lbs:
|
Jimmy Kramer (Falconer [NY]) > Dale Houghtaling (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 0:34 |
145 lbs:
|
Evan Phanco (Falconer [NY]) > Ean Magill (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 0:59 |
152 lbs:
|
John Davis (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Nick Saeger (Falconer [NY]),
DEC 5-3 |
160 lbs:
|
Bryce Baglia (Falconer [NY]) > Jared Davis (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 1:23 |
170 lbs:
|
Ryder Slayton (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Jordan Dustin (Falconer [NY]),
DEC 6-0 |
170 lbs:
|
[exhibition] John Kozlowski (Falconer [NY]) > Jacob Evingham (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 1:02 |
182 lbs:
|
Robbie Penhollow (Falconer [NY]),
FFT |
195 lbs:
|
Hudson Johnson (Falconer [NY]) > Blake Ilges (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
DEC 5-3 |
220 lbs:
|
Collin Beichner (Falconer [NY]) > Nathan Button (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 1:42 |
285 lbs:
|
Collin Mower (Falconer [NY]) > Jacob Mullen (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
DEC 4-1 |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 6 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 7 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 8 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 9 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 10 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|