matBURN » Events » NYSPHSAA Intersectional Wrestling Championships
56th Annual NYSPHSAA Intersectional Wrestling Championships

Wrestling Tournament
@ Times Union Center (Albany, New York)
Friday-Saturday, February 23-24, 2018


2018 NYSPHSAA Wrestling Championships
2018 NYSPHSAA Wrestling Championships
The singing of the national anthem at the 2018 NYSPHSAA Wrestling Championships. Shared by Skip Dickstein.

Album: General

2018 NYSPHSAA Wrestling Championships 2018 New York State Division I Wrestling Champions 2018 New York State Division II Wrestling Champions D1 OW Jacori Teemer D2 OW Orion Anderson 56th NYSPHSAA Wrestling Championships Hardware


Varsity - Division I (Level: Scholastic, Style: Folkstyle)
Participating Teams
Amherst [NY/Section VI], Amityville [NY/Section XI], Archbishop Stepinac [NY/CHSAA], Arlington [NY/Section I], Averill Park [NY/Section II], Ballston Spa [NY/Section II], Bellmore JFK [NY/Section VIII], Brewster [NY/Section I], Brockport [NY/Section V], Brooklyn Tech [NY/PSAL], Burnt Hills [NY/Section II], Central Square [NY/Section III], Chaminade [NY/CHSAA], Chenango Forks [NY/Section IV], Christian Brothers Academy/Jamesville-Dewitt [NY/Section III], Churchville-Chili [NY/Section V], Clarence [NY/Section VI], Clarkstown North [NY/Section I], Clarkstown South [NY/Section I], Columbia [NY/Section II], Commack [NY/Section XI], Copiague [NY/Section XI], Corning [NY/Section IV], Cornwall [NY/Section IX], Curtis [NY/PSAL], East Meadow [NY/Section VIII], East Ramapo [NY/Section I], Eastchester [NY/Section I], Eastport-South Manor [NY/Section XI], Elmira [NY/Section IV], Fairport [NY/Section V], Farmingdale [NY/Section VIII], Fox Lane [NY/Section I], Freeport [NY/Section VIII], Frontier [NY/Section VI], Fulton [NY/Section III], Grand Island [NY/Section VI], Grand Street Campus [NY/PSAL], Half Hollow Hills - East [NY], Half Hollow Hills - West [NY/Section XI], Harrison [NY/Section I], Hauppauge [NY/Section XI], Hilton [NY/Section V], Holy Trinity [NY/CHSAA], Horace Greeley [NY/Section I], Horseheads [NY/Section IV], Indian River [NY/Section III], Iona Prep [NY/CHSAA], Irondequoit [NY/Section V], Islip [NY/Section XI], James Madison (Brooklyn) [NY/PSAL], John Glenn [NY/Section XI], John Jay (Cross River) [NY/Section I], John Jay (East Fishkill) [NY/Section I], Kings Park [NY/Section XI], Lancaster [NY/Section VI], Levittown Division [NY/Section VIII], Lockport [NY/Section VI], Long Beach [NY/Section VIII], Mamaroneck [NY/Section I], Manhasset [NY/Section VIII], Maspeth [NY/PSAL], Massapequa [NY/Section VIII], Mepham [NY/Section VIII], Middletown [NY/Section IX], Midwood [NY/PSAL], Minisink Valley [NY/Section IX], Monroe-Woodbury [NY/Section IX], Monsignor Farrell [NY/CHSAA], Mount Vernon [NY/Section I], New Rochelle [NY/Section I], New Utrecht [NY/PSAL], Newark Valley [NY/Section IV], Newburgh [NY/Section IX], Niagara Falls [NY/Section VI], Niagara Wheatfield [NY/Section VI], Niskayuna [NY/Section II], North Babylon [NY/Section XI], North Rockland [NY/Section I], North Tonawanda [NY/Section VI], Northport [NY/Section XI], Ossining [NY/Section I], Oswego [NY/Section III], Patchogue-Medford [NY/Section XI], Penfield [NY/Section V], Pine Bush [NY/Section IX], Pittsford [NY/Section V], Plainedge [NY/Section VIII], Port Chester [NY/Section I], Port Washington [NY/Section IX], Queensbury [NY/Section II], Rocky Point [NY/Section XI], Rome [NY/Section III], Roosevelt [NY/Section VIII], Roy C. Ketcham [NY/Section I], Rush-Henrietta [NY/Section V], Sachem East [NY/Section XI], Sachem North [NY/Section XI], Saratoga Springs [NY/Section II], Sayville [NY/Section XI], Schenectady [NY/Section II], Sewanhaka East [NY/Section VIII], Shenendehowa [NY/Section II], Smithtown West [NY/Section XI], South Glens Falls [NY/Section II], South Side [NY/Section VIII], Spencerport [NY/Section V], St. Anthony's [NY/CHSAA], St. Francis [NY/CHSAA], Syosset [NY/Section VIII], Syracuse [NY/Section III], Tottenville [NY/PSAL], Uniondale [NY/Section VIII], Valley Central [NY/Section IX], Victor [NY/Section V], Wallkill [NY/Section IX], Wantagh [NY/Section VIII], Ward Melville [NY/Section XI], Webster Schroeder [NY/Section V], West Genesee [NY/Section III], Westhampton Beach [NY/Section XI], William C. Bryant [NY/PSAL], Williamsville North [NY/Section VI], Yorktown [NY/Section I]
Team Final
1. Section XI [NY]  244 points
2. Section VIII [NY]  214
3. Section V [NY]  173
4. Section I [NY]  169.5
5. Section VI [NY]  144
6. Section II [NY]  118
7. Section IX [NY]  80
8. Section III [NY]  76.5
9. CHSAA [NY]  75
10. Section IV [NY]  64.5
11. PSAL [NY]  37
12. Section X [NY]  0
Award Winners
Outstanding Wrestler Award: Jacori Teemer (Long Beach [NY]/Section VIII, 152 lbs)
Championship Final (1st)
99 lbs: Stevo Poulin (Shenendehowa [NY]/Section II) > Chase Liardi (Massapequa [NY]/Section VIII), DEC 6-1
106 lbs: Terry Adams (Monsignor Farrell [NY]/CHSAA) > Jayden Scott (Rush-Henrietta [NY]/Section V), DEC 3-2
113 lbs: Greg Diakomihalis (Hilton [NY]/Section V) > Dylan Ryder (Half Hollow Hills - West [NY]/Section XI), UTB 3-2
120 lbs: Zach Redding (Eastport-South Manor [NY]/Section XI) > Anthony Sciotto (Rocky Point [NY]/Section XI), DEC 9-6
126 lbs: Adam Busiello (Eastport-South Manor [NY]/Section XI) > Justin McDougald (Niagara Wheatfield [NY]/Section VI), FALL 3:00
132 lbs: Willie McDougald (Niagara Falls [NY]/Section VI) > Justin Vines (Wantagh [NY]/Section VIII), UTB 3-2
138 lbs: Chris Gomez (Patchogue-Medford [NY]/Section XI) > Anthony Sobotker (North Babylon [NY]/Section XI), DEC 11-9
145 lbs: Frankie Gissendanner (Penfield [NY]/Section V) > Kiernan Shanahan (Shenendehowa [NY]/Section II), DEC 7-6
152 lbs: Jacori Teemer (Long Beach [NY]/Section VIII) > Matt Grippi (Fox Lane [NY]/Section I), DEC 8-2
160 lbs: Jake Silverstein (Hauppauge [NY]/Section XI) > Christopher Barker (Fairport [NY]/Section V), DEC 9-2
170 lbs: Grant Cuomo (Brewster [NY]/Section I) > Tyler Barnes (Ballston Spa [NY]/Section II), DEC 13-10
182 lbs: Jake Logan (New Rochelle [NY]/Section I) > Jacob Ferreira (Horace Greeley [NY]/Section I), DEC 5-3
195 lbs: Jonathan Loew (Wantagh [NY]/Section VIII) > Jhordyn Innocent (East Ramapo [NY]/Section I), FALL 1:14
220 lbs: Elijah Rodriguez (Long Beach [NY]/Section VIII) > Halil Gecaj (John Jay (Cross River) [NY]/Section I), FALL 5:19
285 lbs: Deonte Wilson (Amityville [NY]/Section XI) > Joey Slackman (Commack [NY]/Section XI), DEC 5-1
Consolation Final (3rd)
99 lbs: Luke Smith (Hauppauge [NY]/Section XI) > Matthew Schreiber (Horace Greeley [NY]/Section I), DEC 5-2
106 lbs: Matt Griffin (Christian Brothers Academy/Jamesville-Dewitt [NY]/Section III) > Josiah Encarnacion (Wantagh [NY]/Section VIII), DEC 4-2
113 lbs: Logan Sciotto (Rocky Point [NY]/Section XI) > Sean Carter (North Babylon [NY]/Section XI), TB 3-2 (2OT)
120 lbs: Marco Vespa (Monroe-Woodbury [NY]/Section IX) > Devin Woodworth (Horseheads [NY]/Section IV), DEC 4-0
126 lbs: Tyler Kellison (Christian Brothers Academy/Jamesville-Dewitt [NY]/Section III) > Michael Gonyea (Columbia [NY]/Section II), DEC 7-3
132 lbs: Rafael Lievano (Ward Melville [NY]/Section XI) > Lee Mauras (Freeport [NY]/Section VIII), DEC 9-7
138 lbs: Colin Realbuto (Iona Prep [NY]/CHSAA) > Garrett Bauer (Christian Brothers Academy/Jamesville-Dewitt [NY]/Section III), DEC 9-4
145 lbs: Warren McDougald (Niagara Wheatfield [NY]/Section VI) > Troy Ferris (Brockport [NY]/Section V), DEC 9-7
152 lbs: Cooper Kropman (Penfield [NY]/Section V) > Corey Connolly (Rocky Point [NY]/Section XI), DEC 4-0
160 lbs: Demitreus Henry (Grand Street Campus [NY]/PSAL) > Moore (Levittown Division [NY]/Section VIII), DEC 9-6
170 lbs: David Miele-Estrella (North Babylon [NY]/Section XI) > Matt Rogers (Wantagh [NY]/Section VIII), DEC 3-0
182 lbs: Sam Deprez (Hilton [NY]/Section V) > Jake Cook (Ballston Spa [NY]/Section II), MD 12-0
195 lbs: Johnny Santos (Fox Lane [NY]/Section I) > Dan Shafran (Bellmore JFK [NY]/Section VIII), DEC 3-2
220 lbs: Joseph Andreessen (Lancaster [NY]/Section VI) > Maguire Horl (St. Anthony's [NY]/CHSAA), DEC 3-2
285 lbs: Trentyn Rupert (Newark Valley [NY]/Section IV) > Tim Nagosky (Smithtown West [NY]/Section XI), FALL 3:43
Consolation Final (5th)
99 lbs: Rocco Camillaci (Hilton [NY]/Section V) > Thomas Diresta (Kings Park [NY]/Section XI), MD 14-4
106 lbs: Ivan Garcia (Port Chester [NY]/Section I) > Greg Fischer (Newburgh [NY]/Section IX), MD 10-2
113 lbs: Dylan Earl (Monroe-Woodbury [NY]/Section IX) > Parker Rozler (Lancaster [NY]/Section VI), FALL 4:34
120 lbs: Nick Tanuzzo (Manhasset [NY]/Section VIII) > Dan Gibson (Port Washington [NY]/Section IX), DEC 4-3
126 lbs: Eli Sims (Rush-Henrietta [NY]/Section V) > Chase Daudelin (Corning [NY]/Section IV), DEC 4-3
132 lbs: Chris Esposito (Northport [NY]/Section XI) > Alex Samson (Victor [NY]/Section V), DEC 5-3
138 lbs: Joe Simons (Farmingdale [NY]/Section VIII) > Ty Raines (Churchville-Chili [NY]/Section V), FALL 1:57
145 lbs: Kyle Mosher (South Side [NY]/Section VIII) > Ryan Burgbacher (Patchogue-Medford [NY]/Section XI), DEC 7-0
152 lbs: Anthony Dushaj (Half Hollow Hills - West [NY]/Section XI) > Michael Marcy (Holy Trinity [NY]/CHSAA), DEC 4-1
160 lbs: Aaron Wolk (Horace Greeley [NY]/Section I) > Shawn Regan (East Meadow [NY]/Section VIII), FALL 4:17
170 lbs: Chris Eames (Horseheads [NY]/Section IV) > Derek Wojciechowski (Frontier [NY]/Section VI), FALL 1:42
182 lbs: Joe Franzese (John Glenn [NY]/Section XI) > Liam McIntyre (Westhampton Beach [NY]/Section XI), DEC 8-3
195 lbs: Nathan Bauland (Sayville [NY]/Section XI) > Maxx DeCapua (Newburgh [NY]/Section IX), DEC 4-1
220 lbs: Leo Rabinovich (Tottenville [NY]/PSAL) > Will Leonard (Cornwall [NY]/Section IX), MD 11-3
285 lbs: Calik Kennedy (Amherst [NY]/Section VI) > Spencer Pisaneschi (Rome [NY]/Section III), DEC 5-0

Varsity - Division II (Level: Scholastic, Style: Folkstyle)
Participating Teams
Adirondack [NY/Section III], Akron-Alden [NY/Section VI], Alexander [NY/Section V], Alfred-Almond [NY/Section V], Ardsley/Dobbs Ferry [NY/Section I], Attica/Batavia [NY/Section V], AuSable Valley [NY/Section VII], Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton/Harpursville [NY/Section IV], Bayport-Blue Point [NY/Section XI], Beekmantown [NY/Section VII], Bronx Studio [NY/PSAL], Caledonia-Mumford [NY/Section V], Camden [NY/Section III], Canastota [NY/Section III], Canisteo-Greenwood [NY/Section V], Canton [NY/Section X], Carle Place/Wheatley [NY/Section VIII], Cato-Meridian [NY/Section III], Catskill [NY/Section II], Center Moriches [NY/Section XI], Central Valley [NY/Section III], Chautauqua Lake [NY/Section VI], Cheektowaga [NY/Section VI], Chittenango [NY/Section III], Clarke [NY/Section VIII], Cobleskill-Richmondville [NY/Section II], Cohoes [NY/Section II], Cold Spring Harbor [NY/Section VIII], Collegiate [NY/NYSAIS], Copenhagen [NY/Section III], Dalton [NY/NYSAIS], Dansville [NY/Section V], Duanesburg [NY/Section II], Eagle [NY/PSAL], East Aurora [NY/Section VI], Edgemont [NY/Section I], Falconer [NY/Section VI], Fredonia [NY/Section VI], Galway [NY/Section II], Gouverneur [NY/Section X], Greenville [NY/Section II], Groton [NY/Section IV], Hackley [NY/NYSAIS], Hadley-Luzerne-Lake George [NY/Section II], Hannibal [NY/Section III], Hastings [NY/Section I], Highland [NY/Section IX], Holland Patent/Saquoit Valley [NY/Section III], Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY/Section V], Hoosick Falls [NY/Section II], Horace Mann [NY/NYSAIS], Hornell [NY/Section V], Iroquois [NY/Section VI], Irvington [NY/Section I], Keshequa [NY/Section V], Lackawanna [NY/Section VI], Lansing [NY/Section IV], Letchworth [NY/Section V], Livonia/Wayland-Cohocton [NY/Section V], Locust Valley [NY/Section VIII], Lowville [NY/Section III], Malone [NY/Section X], Maple Grove [NY/Section VI], Maple Hill [NY/Section II], Marcellus [NY/Section III], Mattituck [NY/Section XI], Mechanicville-Stillwater [NY/Section II], Mexico [NY/Section III], Mount Sinai [NY/Section XI], New Hartford [NY/Section III], New Paltz [NY/Section IX], Newfane [NY/Section VI], Northern Adirondack [NY/Section VII], Norwich [NY/Section IV], Ogdensburg Free Academy [NY/Section X], Olean [NY/Section VI], Oneonta [NY/Section IV], Onondaga/Tully [NY/Section III], Onteora [NY/Section IX], Our Lady of Lourdes [NY/Section I], Oxford [NY/Section IV], Oyster Bay [NY/Section VIII], Palmyra-Macedon [NY/Section V], Pawling [NY/Section I], Pearl River [NY/Section I], Perry [NY/Section V], Peru [NY/Section VII], Petrides [NY/PSAL], Phoenix [NY/Section III], Pioneer [NY/Section VI], Pleasantville [NY/Section I], Port Byron [NY/Section III], Port Jefferson [NY/Section XI], Port Jervis [NY/Section IX], Putnam Valley [NY/Section I], Randolph [NY/Section VI], Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk [NY/Section I], Red Hook [NY/Section IX], Riverdale-Kingsbridge [NY/PSAL], Rondout Valley [NY/Section IX], Salem/Cambridge [NY/Section II], Saranac [NY/Section VII], Schoharie [NY/Section II], Schuylerville [NY/Section II], Seaford [NY/Section VIII], Shoreham-Wading River [NY/Section XI], South Jefferson/Sandy Creek [NY/Section III], South Seneca [NY/Section V], Southwestern [NY/Section VI], Spencer-Van Etten [NY/Section IV], Springville-Griffith [NY/Section VI], Starpoint [NY/Section VI], Susquehanna Valley [NY/Section IV], Tioga [NY/Section IV], Tonawanda [NY/Section VI], Trinity [NY/NYSAIS], Walton/Delhi [NY/Section IV], Warrensburg/Bolton [NY/Section II], Warsaw [NY/Section V], Watervliet-Heatly [NY/Section II], Wayne [NY/Section V], Whitney Point [NY/Section IV], Williamson [NY/Section V], Windsor [NY/Section IV]
Team Final
1. Section III [NY]  266.5 points
2. Section VI [NY]  180
3. Section IV [NY]  172.5
4. Section XI [NY]  158.5
5. Section V [NY]  144.5
6. Section II [NY]  142.5
7. Section VII [NY]  100
8. Section IX [NY]  70
9. Section VIII [NY]  65
10. Section I [NY]  63.5
11. PSAL [NY]  44
12. Section X [NY]  23
13. NYSAIS [NY]  11
Award Winners
Outstanding Wrestler Award: Orion Anderson (Schuylerville [NY]/Section II, 126 lbs)
Championship Final (1st)
99 lbs: Dante Geislinger (Norwich [NY]/Section IV) > Devin Coleman (Camden [NY]/Section III), DEC 9-4
106 lbs: Anthony Noto (Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY]/Section V) > Jordan Titus (Center Moriches [NY]/Section XI), DEC 3-1
113 lbs: Marek Bush (Central Valley [NY]/Section III) > Chandler Merwin (Walton/Delhi [NY]/Section IV), DEC 4-2
120 lbs: Trent Svingala (Maple Hill [NY]/Section II) > Brady Worthing (Tioga [NY]/Section IV), DEC 3-2
126 lbs: Orion Anderson (Schuylerville [NY]/Section II) > Vince Miceli (Port Jefferson [NY]/Section XI), FALL 1:34
132 lbs: Luke Bokina (Mattituck [NY]/Section XI) > Nicholas Young (Alexander [NY]/Section V), DEC 2-1
138 lbs: Mike Zariff (Mount Sinai [NY]/Section XI) > Riley Gerber (Camden [NY]/Section III), SV 6-4 (1OT)
145 lbs: Jack Bokina (Mattituck [NY]/Section XI) > Hunter Shaut (Central Valley [NY]/Section III), DEC 5-0
152 lbs: Dempsey Carroll (Copenhagen [NY]/Section III) > Jack Chesman (Pearl River [NY]/Section I), DEC 6-2
160 lbs: Bryce Rowe (Chautauqua Lake [NY]/Section VI) > Jacob Nolan (Saranac [NY]/Section VII), DEC 2-1
170 lbs: Ross McFarland (Phoenix [NY]/Section III) > Dillon Ross (Onteora [NY]/Section IX), MD 8-0
182 lbs: Connor Fredericks (Chittenango [NY]/Section III) > Chance Lapier (AuSable Valley [NY]/Section VII), DEC 3-2
195 lbs: Doug Simmons (Canastota [NY]/Section III) > Corey Keefe (Falconer [NY]/Section VI), DEC 3-0
220 lbs: Joe Benedict (South Jefferson/Sandy Creek [NY]/Section III) > Reggie Poulin (Cohoes [NY]/Section II), DEC 3-1
285 lbs: Anthony Robinson (Starpoint [NY]/Section VI) > Jayson Gomez (Eagle [NY]/PSAL), DEC 6-5
Consolation Final (3rd)
99 lbs: Mason Bush (Central Valley [NY]/Section III) > Carter Schubert (Williamson [NY]/Section V), DEC 2-1
106 lbs: Len Balducci (Pleasantville [NY]/Section I) > Micah Roes (Lowville [NY]/Section III), MD 11-1
113 lbs: Matt Garland (South Jefferson/Sandy Creek [NY]/Section III) > Zac Cummings (Salem/Cambridge [NY]/Section II), DEC 3-0
120 lbs: Logan Dubuque (Peru [NY]/Section VII) > Caleb Robinson (Walton/Delhi [NY]/Section IV), OTF 5:37 (1OT)
126 lbs: Zach Braddell (Tonawanda [NY]/Section VI) > Masin Schuster (Dansville [NY]/Section V), MD 8-0
132 lbs: Cahal Donovan (Marcellus [NY]/Section III) > Kyle Sams (Putnam Valley [NY]/Section I), DEC 10-8
138 lbs: Ian McKenna (New Hartford [NY]/Section III) > Mason Gray (Warsaw [NY]/Section V), DEC 6-5
145 lbs: T.J. Philpots (Holland Patent/Saquoit Valley [NY]/Section III) > Cory Day (Iroquois [NY]/Section VI), DEC 2-1
152 lbs: Zack Lawrence (Duanesburg [NY]/Section II) > John Carl Petretti (Shoreham-Wading River [NY]/Section XI), FALL 2:14
160 lbs: Dillan Palaszewski (Galway [NY]/Section II) > John DeRidder (Carle Place/Wheatley [NY]/Section VIII), DEC 4-0
170 lbs: Jacob Sarow (Akron-Alden [NY]/Section VI) > Trent Ingraham (Central Valley [NY]/Section III), DEC 5-2
182 lbs: Giuseppe Hoose (Southwestern [NY]/Section VI) > Brennan Slater (Norwich [NY]/Section IV), FALL 4:47
195 lbs: Richie Knapp (Susquehanna Valley [NY]/Section IV) > Wyatt Holley (Keshequa [NY]/Section V), FALL 1:34
220 lbs: Jack Binder (Warrensburg/Bolton [NY]/Section II) > Mike Rigerman (Pioneer [NY]/Section VI), DEC 6-2
285 lbs: Nate Briggs (Onondaga/Tully [NY]/Section III) > Leroy Williams (Oneonta [NY]/Section IV), DFLT time?
Consolation Final (5th)
99 lbs: Jace Schafer (Palmyra-Macedon [NY]/Section V) > Andrew Lucinski (Newfane [NY]/Section VI), DEC 5-2
106 lbs: Carter Baer (Gouverneur [NY]/Section X) > Jordan Soriano (Clarke [NY]/Section VIII), DEC 3-2
113 lbs: Connor Lyons (Watervliet-Heatly [NY]/Section II) > Jack Bosco (Hackley [NY]/NYSAIS), FALL 2:57
120 lbs: Bradley Cheek (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]/Section V) > Keith Cassar (Oyster Bay [NY]/Section VIII), DFLT time?
126 lbs: Mike Squires (Norwich [NY]/Section IV) > Bryce Smith (Saranac [NY]/Section VII), DEC 3-0
132 lbs: Matt Evans (Randolph [NY]/Section VI) > Raymond Costa (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]/Section VIII), DEC 5-1
138 lbs: Austin Lamb (Tioga [NY]/Section IV) > Ben Bivar (Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton/Harpursville [NY]/Section IV), FALL 1:47
145 lbs: Jack Ward (Locust Valley [NY]/Section VIII) > Ian Houck (Rondout Valley [NY]/Section IX), DEC 8-2
152 lbs: Daniel Bogie (Eagle [NY]/PSAL) > Zach Williams (Hannibal [NY]/Section III), UTB 6-5
160 lbs: Dan Torres (Falconer [NY]/Section VI) > Isaiah Roes (Lowville [NY]/Section III), DEC 5-0
170 lbs: Lajess Sawyer (Center Moriches [NY]/Section XI) > Ty Rifanburg (Norwich [NY]/Section IV), FFT 
182 lbs: Jason Butler (Port Jervis [NY]/Section IX) > Pat Walsh (Olean [NY]/Section VI), SV 6-4 (1OT)
195 lbs: Zak Trim (Maple Grove [NY]/Section VI) > Nate Degroff (Warsaw [NY]/Section V), TB 6-5 (2OT)
220 lbs: Tyler Rice (Norwich [NY]/Section IV) > Keagan Carmenatty (South Seneca [NY]/Section V), DEC 5-4
285 lbs: Liam Dietrich (Red Hook [NY]/Section IX) > Nick Becker (Randolph [NY]/Section VI), FALL 3:28

Attachments



What's this?