2nd Annual NYSPHSAA Dual Meet Wrestling Championships |
Wrestling Dual Meet Event @ SRC Arena (Syracuse, New York)
Saturday, January 26, 2019
|
Hilton vs. Massapequa
Massapequa's Marco Musso tests the flexibility of Hilton's Collin Burns at 285-lbs. of the Division I final. Photo by Bob Blair.
Varsity - Division I Championship (Level: Scholastic, Style: Folkstyle)
Participating Teams |
Fulton (Sec. III) [NY], Hilton (Sec. V) [NY], Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY], Niagara Wheatfield (Sec. VI) [NY] |
Team Standings |
|
Championship Final (1st) |
|
99 lbs:
|
Anthony Conetta (Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Gregor McNeil (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]),
DEC 10-5 |
106 lbs:
|
Chase Liardi (Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Landon Lazarek (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]),
FALL 0:21 |
113 lbs:
|
Rocco Camillaci (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]) > Sal Minichiello (Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY]),
FALL 1:13 |
120 lbs:
|
Greg Diakomihalis (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]) > Kyle Donohue (Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY]),
TF 26-10/time? |
126 lbs:
|
Nathan Lee (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]) > Jack Kirschbaum (Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY]),
DEC 7-5 |
132 lbs:
|
Ryan Burgos (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]) > Will Piatti (Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY]),
FALL 2:18 |
138 lbs:
|
Mike Blando (Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Ryan Hinman (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]),
DEC 8-1 |
145 lbs:
|
Jeremy Scutellaro (Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Nate Eccleston (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]),
DEC 2-0 |
152 lbs:
|
Garrett Gibbons (Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Jacob Soricone (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]),
FALL 2:16 |
160 lbs:
|
Mike Fronczak (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]) > Dan Kasin (Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY]),
SV 6-4 (1OT) |
170 lbs:
|
John Casamassina (Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Aydin Agaie (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]),
TF 15-0/time? |
182 lbs:
|
Thomas Greenblatt (Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Alex Fronczak (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]),
FALL 0:53 |
195 lbs:
|
Sam DePrez (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]) > Frank Kempton (Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY]),
FALL 1:07 |
220 lbs:
|
Angelo Petrakis (Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Jacob Cretelle (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]),
FALL 1:09 |
285 lbs:
|
Marco Musso (Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Collin Burns (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]),
DEC 6-4 |
|
Championship Semifinals |
|
99 lbs:
|
Anthony Conetta (Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Dominick Hofmann (Fulton (Sec. III) [NY]),
TF 16-0/time? |
106 lbs:
|
Sal Minichiello (Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Dylan Waldron (Fulton (Sec. III) [NY]),
TF 22-4/time? |
113 lbs:
|
Chase Liardi (Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Samuel Waldron (Fulton (Sec. III) [NY]),
FALL 0:47 |
120 lbs:
|
Thomas Hughes (Fulton (Sec. III) [NY]) > Alex Giuliani (Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY]),
MD 12-2 |
126 lbs:
|
Andru Walts (Fulton (Sec. III) [NY]) > Jack Kirschbaum (Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY]),
DEC 9-3 |
132 lbs:
|
Kaleb Carreon (Fulton (Sec. III) [NY]) > Will Piatti (Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY]),
DEC 2-1 |
138 lbs:
|
Mike Blando (Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Cole French (Fulton (Sec. III) [NY]),
FALL 0:35 |
145 lbs:
|
Jeremy Scutellaro (Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Samuel May (Fulton (Sec. III) [NY]),
DEC 10-5 |
152 lbs:
|
Dan Kasin (Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Jeshua Lopez (Fulton (Sec. III) [NY]),
DEC 3-0 |
160 lbs:
|
Camrin Galvin (Fulton (Sec. III) [NY]),
FFT |
170 lbs:
|
Nicholas Noel (Fulton (Sec. III) [NY]),
FFT |
182 lbs:
|
Thomas Greenblatt (Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Ian Bogardus (Fulton (Sec. III) [NY]),
UTB 5-2 |
195 lbs:
|
Angelo Petrakis (Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Cameron Lugo (Fulton (Sec. III) [NY]),
TF 16-1/time? |
220 lbs:
|
Dylan DeMauro (Fulton (Sec. III) [NY]) > Marco Musso (Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY]),
DQ time? |
285 lbs:
|
Ryan Bacigalupo (Massapequa (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Zachary Hobby (Fulton (Sec. III) [NY]),
FALL 1:37 |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Te'Shaun Mathews (Niagara Wheatfield (Sec. VI) [NY]) > Landon Lazarek (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]),
TF 17-0/time? |
106 lbs:
|
Gregor McNeil (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]) > Mark Kuhn (Niagara Wheatfield (Sec. VI) [NY]),
FALL 1:16 |
113 lbs:
|
Rocco Camillaci (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]) > Anthony Kuhn (Niagara Wheatfield (Sec. VI) [NY]),
FALL 3:27 |
120 lbs:
|
Greg Diakomihalis (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]) > Collin Coughenour (Niagara Wheatfield (Sec. VI) [NY]),
FALL 1:36 |
126 lbs:
|
Ryan Burgos (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]) > Kyle Jungier (Niagara Wheatfield (Sec. VI) [NY]),
FALL 0:42 |
132 lbs:
|
Justin McDougald (Niagara Wheatfield (Sec. VI) [NY]),
FFT |
138 lbs:
|
Ryan Hinman (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]) > Jacob DeWolf (Niagara Wheatfield (Sec. VI) [NY]),
FALL 2:56 |
145 lbs:
|
Warren McDougald (Niagara Wheatfield (Sec. VI) [NY]) > Jacob Soricone (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]),
FALL 2:17 |
152 lbs:
|
Nate Eccleston (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]) > Ali Assaf (Niagara Wheatfield (Sec. VI) [NY]),
DEC 9-5 |
160 lbs:
|
Mike Fronczak (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]) > Jacob Thibeault (Niagara Wheatfield (Sec. VI) [NY]),
FALL 0:55 |
170 lbs:
|
Joshua Thibeault (Niagara Wheatfield (Sec. VI) [NY]) > Aydin Agaie (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]),
FALL 0:53 |
182 lbs:
|
Alex Fronczak (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]) > Caleb Nawotniak (Niagara Wheatfield (Sec. VI) [NY]),
FALL 1:56 |
195 lbs:
|
Jacob Cretelle (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]) > J.T. Hamby (Niagara Wheatfield (Sec. VI) [NY]),
FALL 0:54 |
220 lbs:
|
Sam DePrez (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]),
FFT |
285 lbs:
|
Collin Burns (Hilton (Sec. V) [NY]) > Kevin Halford (Niagara Wheatfield (Sec. VI) [NY]),
FALL 3:50 |
|
Varsity - Division II Championship (Level: Scholastic, Style: Folkstyle)
Participating Teams |
Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY], Falconer (Sec. VI) [NY], Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY], Tioga (Sec. IV) [NY] |
Team Standings |
|
Championship Final (1st) |
|
99 lbs:
|
Sixx Cook (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]) > Brayden Fahrbach (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]),
MD 12-0 |
106 lbs:
|
Kace Cook (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]) > Shawn Wells (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]),
FALL 1:44 |
113 lbs:
|
Mason Bush (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]) > Jack Tyrell (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]),
FALL 0:48 |
120 lbs:
|
Dawson Mower (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]) > Brenden Goodrich (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]),
DEC 5-4 |
126 lbs:
|
Marek Bush (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]) > Joe Sabella (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]),
FALL 0:37 |
132 lbs:
|
Mike O'Brien (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Trevor Grogan (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]),
DEC 7-3 |
138 lbs:
|
Joe O'Brien (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Anderson Klosner (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]),
MD 11-3 |
145 lbs:
|
Ryan Shanian (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Kye Cook (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]),
DEC 14-9 |
152 lbs:
|
Matt Campo (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Hunter Shaut (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]),
SV 4-2 (1OT) |
160 lbs:
|
Joe Goodrich (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Christian Cacciatore (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]),
FALL 0:16 |
170 lbs:
|
Michael Dihrberg (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]) > Vincent Valente (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]),
DEC 7-5 |
182 lbs:
|
Adham Shata (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Jacob Lawrence (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]),
FALL 4:45 |
195 lbs:
|
Mike Sabella (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Bryson Youngs (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]),
FALL 1:39 |
220 lbs:
|
Riley Brewer (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]) > Mike Ruggieri (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]),
FALL 3:23 |
285 lbs:
|
David Mazzella (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Malachi Farr (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]),
FALL 3:13 |
|
Championship Semifinals |
|
99 lbs:
|
Brayden Fahrbach (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Gianni Silvestri (Tioga (Sec. IV) [NY]),
DEC 5-4 |
106 lbs:
|
Caden Bellis (Tioga (Sec. IV) [NY]) > Shawn Wells (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]),
MD 13-0 |
113 lbs:
|
Mason Welch (Tioga (Sec. IV) [NY]) > Jack Tyrell (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]),
MD 9-0 |
120 lbs:
|
Brenden Goodrich (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Justin Hopkins (Tioga (Sec. IV) [NY]),
MD 11-1 |
126 lbs:
|
David MacWhinnie (Tioga (Sec. IV) [NY]) > Joe Sabella (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]),
MD 19-5 |
132 lbs:
|
Mike O'Brien (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Brady Worthing (Tioga (Sec. IV) [NY]),
DEC 10-5 |
138 lbs:
|
John Worthing (Tioga (Sec. IV) [NY]) > Joe O'Brien (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]),
TF 17-1/time? |
145 lbs:
|
Austin Lamb (Tioga (Sec. IV) [NY]) > Ryan Shanian (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]),
MD 15-3 |
152 lbs:
|
Matt Campo (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Jerry Bleiler (Tioga (Sec. IV) [NY]),
DFLT 0:07 |
160 lbs:
|
Joe Goodrich (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Emmett Wood (Tioga (Sec. IV) [NY]),
DEC 6-2 |
170 lbs:
|
Zach Warner (Tioga (Sec. IV) [NY]),
FFT |
182 lbs:
|
Adham Shata (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Dom Wood (Tioga (Sec. IV) [NY]),
DEC 12-10 |
195 lbs:
|
Mike Sabella (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Joe Lloyd (Tioga (Sec. IV) [NY]),
FALL 1:15 |
220 lbs:
|
Mike Ruggieri (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Aaron Howard (Tioga (Sec. IV) [NY]),
DEC 4-1 |
285 lbs:
|
David Mazzella (Mount Sinai (Sec. XI) [NY]) > Stephen Taylor (Tioga (Sec. IV) [NY]),
DEC 2-1 |
|
|
99 lbs:
|
Sixx Cook (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]) > Brayden Newman (Falconer (Sec. VI) [NY]),
DEC 6-5 |
106 lbs:
|
Kace Cook (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]) > Austin Chase (Falconer (Sec. VI) [NY]),
DEC 9-5 |
113 lbs:
|
Mason Bush (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]) > Brodie Little (Falconer (Sec. VI) [NY]),
FALL 1:11 |
120 lbs:
|
Dawson Mower (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]) > Steven Lamb (Falconer (Sec. VI) [NY]),
DEC 11-4 |
126 lbs:
|
Marek Bush (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]) > Joey Pillittieri (Falconer (Sec. VI) [NY]),
FALL 0:28 |
132 lbs:
|
Trevor Grogan (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]) > Hunter Teboe (Falconer (Sec. VI) [NY]),
MD 13-2 |
138 lbs:
|
Jimmy Kramer (Falconer (Sec. VI) [NY]) > Anderson Klosner (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]),
DEC 5-1 |
145 lbs:
|
Nick Saeger (Falconer (Sec. VI) [NY]) > Jacob Taylor (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]),
FALL 1:40 |
152 lbs:
|
Kye Cook (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]) > Mack Mikula (Falconer (Sec. VI) [NY]),
FALL 3:50 |
160 lbs:
|
Hunter Shaut (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]) > Bryce Baglia (Falconer (Sec. VI) [NY]),
TF 15-0/time? |
170 lbs:
|
Jon Becker (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]) > Brock Johnson (Falconer (Sec. VI) [NY]),
FALL 0:28 |
182 lbs:
|
Hudson Johnson (Falconer (Sec. VI) [NY]) > Jacob Lawrence (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]),
FALL 2:45 |
195 lbs:
|
Bryson Youngs (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]) > Grant Cheney (Falconer (Sec. VI) [NY]),
FALL 4:23 |
220 lbs:
|
Robbie Penhollow (Falconer (Sec. VI) [NY]) > Riley Brewer (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]),
FALL 0:44 |
285 lbs:
|
Collin Mower (Falconer (Sec. VI) [NY]) > Malachi Farr (Central Valley (Sec. III) [NY]),
DEC 1-0 |
|
Varsity - Division I Mat #1 (Level: Scholastic, Style: Folkstyle)
Participating Teams |
Massapequa (#1) [NY], Minisink Valley (#8) [NY], Sachem East [NY] |
Team Standings |
|
Round 1 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Anthony Conetta (Massapequa (#1) [NY]) > Jared Weinhaus (Sachem East [NY]),
DEC 1-0 |
106 lbs:
|
Chase Liardi (Massapequa (#1) [NY]) > Jacob Coniker (Sachem East [NY]),
MD 10-2 |
113 lbs:
|
Lucas Conniker (Sachem East [NY]) > Sal Minichiello (Massapequa (#1) [NY]),
SV 11-9 (1OT) |
120 lbs:
|
Alex Giuliani (Massapequa (#1) [NY]) > Edward Martines (Sachem East [NY]),
DEC 3-1 |
126 lbs:
|
Sam Matlat (Sachem East [NY]) > Jack Kirschbaum (Massapequa (#1) [NY]),
DEC 2-0 |
132 lbs:
|
Trevor Murray (Sachem East [NY]) > Will Piatti (Massapequa (#1) [NY]),
MD 10-2 |
138 lbs:
|
Mike Blando (Massapequa (#1) [NY]) > Steven Dorman (Sachem East [NY]),
MD 10-2 |
145 lbs:
|
Jeremy Scutellaro (Massapequa (#1) [NY]) > Corey Cimino (Sachem East [NY]),
DEC 11-5 |
152 lbs:
|
Garrett Gibbons (Massapequa (#1) [NY]) > Antonio Camacho (Sachem East [NY]),
MD 18-6 |
160 lbs:
|
Brendan Syrop (Sachem East [NY]) > Tom Stiehler (Massapequa (#1) [NY]),
MD 8-0 |
170 lbs:
|
John Casamassina (Massapequa (#1) [NY]) > Ryan Paolella (Sachem East [NY]),
TF 15-0/time? |
182 lbs:
|
Thomas Greenblatt (Massapequa (#1) [NY]) > Thomas Marks (Sachem East [NY]),
FALL 5:25 |
195 lbs:
|
Angelo Petrakis (Massapequa (#1) [NY]) > Luis Valdez (Sachem East [NY]),
TF 17-2/time? |
220 lbs:
|
Angel Pineda (Sachem East [NY]) > Marco Musso (Massapequa (#1) [NY]),
FALL 1:20 |
285 lbs:
|
Mark Kmiotek (Sachem East [NY]) > Ryan Bacigalupo (Massapequa (#1) [NY]),
DEC 5-2 |
|
Round 2 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Jared Weinhaus (Sachem East [NY]) > Luke Greiner (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]),
FALL 1:12 |
106 lbs:
|
Zack Ryder (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]) > Jacob Coniker (Sachem East [NY]),
FALL 0:50 |
113 lbs:
|
Joe Habert (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]) > Lucas Conniker (Sachem East [NY]),
FALL 1:06 |
120 lbs:
|
Nicholas Picariello (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]) > Vito Capraro (Sachem East [NY]),
TF 16-1/time? |
126 lbs:
|
Jordan Suarez (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]) > Sam Matlat (Sachem East [NY]),
DEC 7-2 |
132 lbs:
|
Trevor Murray (Sachem East [NY]) > Brian Lombardi (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]),
MD 9-1 |
138 lbs:
|
Sean Savacool (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]) > Steven Dorman (Sachem East [NY]),
DEC 7-0 |
145 lbs:
|
Nicolas Albornoz (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]) > Corey Cimino (Sachem East [NY]),
FALL 1:28 |
152 lbs:
|
Brendan Syrop (Sachem East [NY]) > Patrick Habert (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]),
FALL 2:50 |
160 lbs:
|
Ethan Gallo (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]) > Ryan Wahl (Sachem East [NY]),
FALL 2:29 |
170 lbs:
|
Patrick Habert (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]) > Ryan Paolella (Sachem East [NY]),
DEC 9-7 |
182 lbs:
|
Thomas Marks (Sachem East [NY]) > Scott Geysen (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]),
DEC 7-4 |
195 lbs:
|
Luis Valdez (Sachem East [NY]) > Carson Henry (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]),
DEC 3-2 |
220 lbs:
|
Angel Pineda (Sachem East [NY]) > Tyler Castro (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]),
FALL 2:00 |
285 lbs:
|
Adam Fenner (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]) > Mark Kmiotek (Sachem East [NY]),
FALL 2:37 |
|
Round 3 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Anthony Conetta (Massapequa (#1) [NY]) > Luke Greiner (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]),
FALL 0:59 |
106 lbs:
|
Zack Ryder (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]) > Sal Minichiello (Massapequa (#1) [NY]),
FALL 5:49 |
113 lbs:
|
Chase Liardi (Massapequa (#1) [NY]) > Joe Habert (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]),
MD 10-2 |
120 lbs:
|
Nicholas Picariello (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]) > Alex Giuliani (Massapequa (#1) [NY]),
DEC 3-0 |
126 lbs:
|
Jordan Suarez (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]) > Jack Kirschbaum (Massapequa (#1) [NY]),
MD 12-1 |
132 lbs:
|
Will Piatti (Massapequa (#1) [NY]) > Brian Lombardi (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]),
DEC 5-2 |
138 lbs:
|
Mike Blando (Massapequa (#1) [NY]) > Sean Savacool (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]),
DEC 7-4 |
145 lbs:
|
Nicolas Albornoz (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]) > Chris Angelo (Massapequa (#1) [NY]),
TF 21-5/time? |
152 lbs:
|
Dan Kasin (Massapequa (#1) [NY]) > Patrick Habert (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]),
FALL 0:56 |
160 lbs:
|
Ethan Gallo (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]),
FFT |
170 lbs:
|
John Casamassina (Massapequa (#1) [NY]) > Chris Mclaughlin (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]),
TF 15-0/time? |
182 lbs:
|
Thomas Greenblatt (Massapequa (#1) [NY]) > Scott Geysen (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]),
MD 12-4 |
195 lbs:
|
Angelo Petrakis (Massapequa (#1) [NY]) > Carson Henry (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]),
TF 15-0/time? |
220 lbs:
|
Marco Musso (Massapequa (#1) [NY]) > Nicholas Rivera-Suarez (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]),
FALL 1:13 |
285 lbs:
|
Adam Fenner (Minisink Valley (#8) [NY]) > Matt Smithwick (Massapequa (#1) [NY]),
DEC 5-0 |
|
Varsity - Division I Mat #2 (Level: Scholastic, Style: Folkstyle)
Participating Teams |
Fulton (#5) [NY], Olean [NY], Spencerport (#4) [NY] |
Team Standings |
|
Round 1 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Sean Cullen (Spencerport (#4) [NY]),
FFT |
106 lbs:
|
Dominic Vinci (Spencerport (#4) [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Seth Russo (Spencerport (#4) [NY]),
FFT |
120 lbs:
|
Nate Gabler (Olean [NY]) > Alex Burroughs (Spencerport (#4) [NY]),
FALL 1:40 |
126 lbs:
|
Michael LoPresti (Spencerport (#4) [NY]) > Isaiah Deemer (Olean [NY]),
FALL 1:00 |
132 lbs:
|
Nick Bierfeldt (Olean [NY]) > Daniel Ventress (Spencerport (#4) [NY]),
FALL 3:22 |
138 lbs:
|
Jacob Zimmerman (Spencerport (#4) [NY]) > Kyle Liguori (Olean [NY]),
DEC 6-4 |
145 lbs:
|
Mason Wersinger (Spencerport (#4) [NY]) > Gavin Kulp (Olean [NY]),
MD 15-3 |
152 lbs:
|
Michael Vinci (Spencerport (#4) [NY]) > Jeremiah Crivelli (Olean [NY]),
FALL 1:34 |
160 lbs:
|
Dexter Craig (Spencerport (#4) [NY]) > Icar Simon (Olean [NY]),
MD 11-1 |
170 lbs:
|
Devan Moore (Olean [NY]) > Carlos Vargas (Spencerport (#4) [NY]),
FALL 4:00 |
182 lbs:
|
Pat Walsh (Olean [NY]) > Jake Aina (Spencerport (#4) [NY]),
FALL 2:46 |
195 lbs:
|
Connor Walsh (Olean [NY]) > Silas Egenlauf (Spencerport (#4) [NY]),
DEC 5-0 |
220 lbs:
|
Tanner Hulse (Olean [NY]) > Jacob Heyward (Spencerport (#4) [NY]),
FALL 5:50 |
285 lbs:
|
Mike Nanna (Spencerport (#4) [NY]) > Anthony Addotta (Olean [NY]),
FALL 2:36 |
|
Round 2 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Dylan Waldron (Fulton (#5) [NY]),
FFT |
106 lbs:
|
Dominick Hofmann (Fulton (#5) [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Samuel Waldron (Fulton (#5) [NY]) > Nate Gabler (Olean [NY]),
DEC 13-8 |
120 lbs:
|
Andru Walts (Fulton (#5) [NY]) > Isaiah Deemer (Olean [NY]),
FALL 1:41 |
126 lbs:
|
Thomas Hughes (Fulton (#5) [NY]) > Connor Boser (Olean [NY]),
FALL 0:18 |
132 lbs:
|
Nick Bierfeldt (Olean [NY]) > Kaleb Carreon (Fulton (#5) [NY]),
DEC 7-4 |
138 lbs:
|
Cole French (Fulton (#5) [NY]) > Kyle Liguori (Olean [NY]),
DEC 6-0 |
145 lbs:
|
Gavin Kulp (Olean [NY]) > Samuel May (Fulton (#5) [NY]),
DEC 4-0 |
152 lbs:
|
Cuinn Burlingham (Fulton (#5) [NY]) > Jeremiah Crivelli (Olean [NY]),
FALL 1:02 |
160 lbs:
|
Icar Simon (Olean [NY]) > Jeshua Lopez (Fulton (#5) [NY]),
FALL 1:02 |
170 lbs:
|
Camrin Galvin (Fulton (#5) [NY]) > Micah Osby (Olean [NY]),
FALL 0:57 |
182 lbs:
|
Devan Moore (Olean [NY]) > Nicholas Noel (Fulton (#5) [NY]),
DEC 7-6 |
195 lbs:
|
Pat Walsh (Olean [NY]) > Ian Bogardus (Fulton (#5) [NY]),
DEC 14-7 |
220 lbs:
|
Connor Walsh (Olean [NY]) > Dylan DeMauro (Fulton (#5) [NY]),
DEC 3-0 |
285 lbs:
|
Tanner Hulse (Olean [NY]) > Zachary Hobby (Fulton (#5) [NY]),
FALL 2:55 |
|
Round 3 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Dominick Hofmann (Fulton (#5) [NY]) > Sean Cullen (Spencerport (#4) [NY]),
DEC 6-0 |
106 lbs:
|
Dominic Vinci (Spencerport (#4) [NY]) > Dylan Waldron (Fulton (#5) [NY]),
FALL 1:00 |
113 lbs:
|
Seth Russo (Spencerport (#4) [NY]) > Samuel Waldron (Fulton (#5) [NY]),
MD 12-4 |
120 lbs:
|
Andru Walts (Fulton (#5) [NY]) > Aiden Conn (Spencerport (#4) [NY]),
FALL 4:38 |
126 lbs:
|
Thomas Hughes (Fulton (#5) [NY]) > Alex Burroughs (Spencerport (#4) [NY]),
TF 20-5/time? |
132 lbs:
|
Michael LoPresti (Spencerport (#4) [NY]) > Kaleb Carreon (Fulton (#5) [NY]),
DEC 6-2 |
138 lbs:
|
Mason Wersinger (Spencerport (#4) [NY]) > Cole French (Fulton (#5) [NY]),
TF 17-0/time? |
145 lbs:
|
Samuel May (Fulton (#5) [NY]) > Jacob Zimmerman (Spencerport (#4) [NY]),
DEC 6-1 |
152 lbs:
|
Cuinn Burlingham (Fulton (#5) [NY]) > Michael Vinci (Spencerport (#4) [NY]),
DFLT 3:54 |
160 lbs:
|
Camrin Galvin (Fulton (#5) [NY]) > Dexter Craig (Spencerport (#4) [NY]),
DEC 10-4 |
170 lbs:
|
Nicholas Noel (Fulton (#5) [NY]) > Carlos Vargas (Spencerport (#4) [NY]),
FALL 1:50 |
182 lbs:
|
Ian Bogardus (Fulton (#5) [NY]) > Jake Aina (Spencerport (#4) [NY]),
DEC 7-6 |
195 lbs:
|
Silas Egenlauf (Spencerport (#4) [NY]) > Cameron Lugo (Fulton (#5) [NY]),
MD 10-2 |
220 lbs:
|
Dylan DeMauro (Fulton (#5) [NY]) > Jacob Heyward (Spencerport (#4) [NY]),
MD 12-4 |
285 lbs:
|
Mike Nanna (Spencerport (#4) [NY]) > Zachary Hobby (Fulton (#5) [NY]),
FALL 2:23 |
|
Varsity - Division I Mat #3 (Level: Scholastic, Style: Folkstyle)
Participating Teams |
Hilton (#3) [NY], Horseheads (#6) [NY], Shenendehowa [NY] |
Team Standings |
|
Round 1 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Landon Lazarek (Hilton (#3) [NY]) > Vincent Grembocki (Shenendehowa [NY]),
DEC 4-2 |
106 lbs:
|
Gregor McNeil (Hilton (#3) [NY]) > David Ensminger (Shenendehowa [NY]),
FALL 1:03 |
113 lbs:
|
Greg Diakomihalis (Hilton (#3) [NY]) > Pablo Delarosa (Shenendehowa [NY]),
FALL 0:39 |
120 lbs:
|
Rocco Camillaci (Hilton (#3) [NY]) > Ayden Robles (Shenendehowa [NY]),
TF 21-6/time? |
126 lbs:
|
Antonio Lomascolo (Shenendehowa [NY]) > Nathan Lee (Hilton (#3) [NY]),
DEC 9-8 |
132 lbs:
|
Ryan Burgos (Hilton (#3) [NY]) > Andrew Smolovik (Shenendehowa [NY]),
FALL 2:00 |
138 lbs:
|
Ryan Hinman (Hilton (#3) [NY]) > Seamus Leavey (Shenendehowa [NY]),
DEC 7-6 |
145 lbs:
|
Brock Delsignore (Shenendehowa [NY]),
FFT |
152 lbs:
|
Cody Deuel (Shenendehowa [NY]) > Nate Eccleston (Hilton (#3) [NY]),
FALL 4:00 |
160 lbs:
|
Colden Dorfman (Shenendehowa [NY]) > Mike Fronczak (Hilton (#3) [NY]),
TB 10-8 (2OT) |
170 lbs:
|
Aydin Agaie (Hilton (#3) [NY]) > Josh Penman (Shenendehowa [NY]),
DEC 7-4 |
182 lbs:
|
Harry Gould (Shenendehowa [NY]) > Alex Fronczak (Hilton (#3) [NY]),
DEC 7-5 |
195 lbs:
|
Jacob Cretelle (Hilton (#3) [NY]) > Aidan Ritter (Shenendehowa [NY]),
DEC 6-0 |
220 lbs:
|
Sam DePrez (Hilton (#3) [NY]) > Sebastian Underwood (Shenendehowa [NY]),
TF 16-1/time? |
285 lbs:
|
Collin Burns (Hilton (#3) [NY]) > Kevin Fobare (Shenendehowa [NY]),
FALL 2:26 |
|
Round 2 |
|
99 lbs:
|
David Ensminger (Shenendehowa [NY]) > Ryan Massengale (Horseheads (#6) [NY]),
FALL 3:03 |
106 lbs:
|
Zach Levey (Horseheads (#6) [NY]) > Davin Leavey (Shenendehowa [NY]),
FALL 0:53 |
113 lbs:
|
Tommy Dale (Horseheads (#6) [NY]) > Pablo Delarosa (Shenendehowa [NY]),
DEC 3-0 |
120 lbs:
|
Latimer Audinwood (Horseheads (#6) [NY]) > Ayden Robles (Shenendehowa [NY]),
DEC 4-2 |
126 lbs:
|
Calum Houper (Horseheads (#6) [NY]) > Antonio Lomascolo (Shenendehowa [NY]),
MD 14-0 |
132 lbs:
|
Devin Woodworth (Horseheads (#6) [NY]) > Andrew Smolovik (Shenendehowa [NY]),
FALL 1:56 |
138 lbs:
|
Seamus Leavey (Shenendehowa [NY]) > Serfino Menard (Horseheads (#6) [NY]),
FALL 5:09 |
145 lbs:
|
Brock Delsignore (Shenendehowa [NY]) > Jarrett O'Connell (Horseheads (#6) [NY]),
FALL 3:54 |
152 lbs:
|
Cody Deuel (Shenendehowa [NY]) > Ethan Wilson (Horseheads (#6) [NY]),
FALL 2:47 |
160 lbs:
|
Jacob Scibek (Horseheads (#6) [NY]) > Colden Dorfman (Shenendehowa [NY]),
DEC 9-3 |
170 lbs:
|
Allan Walker (Horseheads (#6) [NY]) > Josh Penman (Shenendehowa [NY]),
FALL 5:38 |
182 lbs:
|
Harry Gould (Shenendehowa [NY]) > Jesse Storch (Horseheads (#6) [NY]),
FALL 2:40 |
195 lbs:
|
Ryan Clarke (Horseheads (#6) [NY]) > Aidan Ritter (Shenendehowa [NY]),
DEC 6-1 |
220 lbs:
|
Gannon Johnston (Horseheads (#6) [NY]) > Sebastian Underwood (Shenendehowa [NY]),
FALL 4:49 |
285 lbs:
|
Kevin Fobare (Shenendehowa [NY]),
FFT |
|
Round 3 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Landon Lazarek (Hilton (#3) [NY]) > Ryan Massengale (Horseheads (#6) [NY]),
FALL 1:41 |
106 lbs:
|
Gregor McNeil (Hilton (#3) [NY]) > Zach Levey (Horseheads (#6) [NY]),
DEC 11-9 |
113 lbs:
|
Rocco Camillaci (Hilton (#3) [NY]) > Tommy Dale (Horseheads (#6) [NY]),
TF 23-8/time? |
120 lbs:
|
Greg Diakomihalis (Hilton (#3) [NY]) > Latimer Audinwood (Horseheads (#6) [NY]),
FALL 1:00 |
126 lbs:
|
Ryan Burgos (Hilton (#3) [NY]) > Calum Houper (Horseheads (#6) [NY]),
FALL 0:30 |
132 lbs:
|
Devin Woodworth (Horseheads (#6) [NY]),
FFT |
138 lbs:
|
Ryan Hinman (Hilton (#3) [NY]) > Serfino Menard (Horseheads (#6) [NY]),
FALL 3:39 |
145 lbs:
|
Nate Eccleston (Hilton (#3) [NY]) > Jarrett O'Connell (Horseheads (#6) [NY]),
DEC 10-5 |
152 lbs:
|
Mike Fronczak (Hilton (#3) [NY]) > Ethan Wilson (Horseheads (#6) [NY]),
FALL 0:39 |
160 lbs:
|
Jack Massengale (Horseheads (#6) [NY]) > Elijah Loyd (Hilton (#3) [NY]),
FALL 2:51 |
170 lbs:
|
Aydin Agaie (Hilton (#3) [NY]) > Allan Walker (Horseheads (#6) [NY]),
DEC 5-2 |
182 lbs:
|
Alex Fronczak (Hilton (#3) [NY]) > Jesse Storch (Horseheads (#6) [NY]),
FALL 3:31 |
195 lbs:
|
Jacob Cretelle (Hilton (#3) [NY]) > Ryan Clarke (Horseheads (#6) [NY]),
DEC 3-1 |
220 lbs:
|
Sam DePrez (Hilton (#3) [NY]) > Gannon Johnston (Horseheads (#6) [NY]),
FALL 0:26 |
285 lbs:
|
Collin Burns (Hilton (#3) [NY]),
FFT |
|
Varsity - Division I Mat #4 (Level: Scholastic, Style: Folkstyle)
Participating Teams |
Chenango Forks (#7) [NY], Fox Lane [NY], Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY] |
Team Standings |
|
Round 1 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Te'Shaun Mathews (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]) > Luis DiazGiron (Fox Lane [NY]),
FALL 3:33 |
106 lbs:
|
Jake Hoffman (Fox Lane [NY]) > Mark Kuhn (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]),
MD 10-0 |
113 lbs:
|
Anthony Kuhn (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]) > Jaime Jarquin (Fox Lane [NY]),
FALL 5:55 |
120 lbs:
|
Collin Coughenour (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]) > Samuel Dixon (Fox Lane [NY]),
FALL 1:54 |
126 lbs:
|
Amos Rivera (Fox Lane [NY]) > Kyle Jungier (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]),
MD 15-4 |
132 lbs:
|
Justin McDougald (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]) > Mitchell Antin (Fox Lane [NY]),
TF 20-5/time? |
138 lbs:
|
Jacob DeWolf (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]) > Saul Sagastume (Fox Lane [NY]),
FALL 1:35 |
145 lbs:
|
Thomas Prisco (Fox Lane [NY]) > Austin Leber (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]),
FALL 3:08 |
152 lbs:
|
Warren McDougald (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]) > Lucas Freidman (Fox Lane [NY]),
FALL 1:03 |
160 lbs:
|
Quincy Downes (Fox Lane [NY]) > Ali Assaf (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]),
MD 12-1 |
170 lbs:
|
Fury Sgaglio (Fox Lane [NY]) > Jacob Thibeault (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]),
FALL 1:00 |
182 lbs:
|
Joshua Thibeault (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]) > Marc Berisha (Fox Lane [NY]),
FALL 1:18 |
195 lbs:
|
Griffin Zegras (Fox Lane [NY]) > Caleb Nawotniak (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]),
FALL 1:37 |
220 lbs:
|
Kevin Halford (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]) > Mark Caracciolo (Fox Lane [NY]),
FALL 1:06 |
285 lbs:
|
Anthony Lucinski (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]) > Nino Prisco (Fox Lane [NY]),
DEC 7-3 |
|
Round 2 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Tyler Ferrara (Chenango Forks (#7) [NY]) > Luis DiazGiron (Fox Lane [NY]),
FALL 1:00 |
106 lbs:
|
Jack Covino (Fox Lane [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Jake Hoffman (Fox Lane [NY]) > Dylan Furman (Chenango Forks (#7) [NY]),
TF 21-6/time? |
120 lbs:
|
Zander Arnold (Chenango Forks (#7) [NY]) > Samuel Dixon (Fox Lane [NY]),
FALL 3:57 |
126 lbs:
|
Mitchell Antin (Fox Lane [NY]) > Dylan Eggleston (Chenango Forks (#7) [NY]),
FALL 2:41 |
132 lbs:
|
Amos Rivera (Fox Lane [NY]) > Gavin Secoolish (Chenango Forks (#7) [NY]),
DEC 5-2 |
138 lbs:
|
Logan Gumble (Chenango Forks (#7) [NY]) > Joseph Peretta (Fox Lane [NY]),
FALL 1:50 |
145 lbs:
|
Thomas Prisco (Fox Lane [NY]) > Victor Arciolla (Chenango Forks (#7) [NY]),
DEC 9-2 |
152 lbs:
|
Lucas Freidman (Fox Lane [NY]),
FFT |
160 lbs:
|
Lee Abbey (Chenango Forks (#7) [NY]) > Quincy Downes (Fox Lane [NY]),
DFLT 0:08 |
170 lbs:
|
Jeremiah Allen (Chenango Forks (#7) [NY]) > Fury Sgaglio (Fox Lane [NY]),
FALL 3:31 |
182 lbs:
|
Bradley Needels (Chenango Forks (#7) [NY]) > Marc Berisha (Fox Lane [NY]),
FALL 3:26 |
195 lbs:
|
Griffin Zegras (Fox Lane [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Lucas Scott (Chenango Forks (#7) [NY]) > Mark Caracciolo (Fox Lane [NY]),
FALL 1:20 |
285 lbs:
|
Hunter Gibbore (Chenango Forks (#7) [NY]) > Nino Prisco (Fox Lane [NY]),
MD 12-2 |
|
Round 3 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Tyler Ferrara (Chenango Forks (#7) [NY]) > Te'Shaun Mathews (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]),
TF 16-1/time? |
106 lbs:
|
Mark Kuhn (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Anthony Kuhn (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]) > Dylan Furman (Chenango Forks (#7) [NY]),
MD 11-1 |
120 lbs:
|
Collin Coughenour (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]) > Zander Arnold (Chenango Forks (#7) [NY]),
FALL 3:07 |
126 lbs:
|
Kyle Jungier (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]) > Gavin Secoolish (Chenango Forks (#7) [NY]),
MD 14-2 |
132 lbs:
|
Zachary Lloyd (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]) > Dylan Eggleston (Chenango Forks (#7) [NY]),
FALL 1:04 |
138 lbs:
|
Justin McDougald (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]) > Logan Gumble (Chenango Forks (#7) [NY]),
MD 15-1 |
145 lbs:
|
Jacob DeWolf (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]) > Victor Arciolla (Chenango Forks (#7) [NY]),
FALL 0:23 |
152 lbs:
|
Warren McDougald (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]),
FFT |
160 lbs:
|
Jacob Thibeault (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]) > Lee Abbey (Chenango Forks (#7) [NY]),
FALL 5:06 |
170 lbs:
|
Joshua Thibeault (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]),
FFT |
182 lbs:
|
Jeremiah Allen (Chenango Forks (#7) [NY]) > Caleb Nawotniak (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]),
FALL 0:24 |
195 lbs:
|
Bradley Needels (Chenango Forks (#7) [NY]) > J.T. Hamby (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]),
FALL 0:31 |
220 lbs:
|
Lucas Scott (Chenango Forks (#7) [NY]) > Kevin Halford (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]),
MD 15-3 |
285 lbs:
|
Anthony Lucinski (Niagara Wheatfield (#2) [NY]) > Hunter Gibbore (Chenango Forks (#7) [NY]),
FALL 1:03 |
|
Varsity - Division II Mat #5 (Level: Scholastic, Style: Folkstyle)
Participating Teams |
Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West [NY], Seaford (#8) [NY], Tioga (#1) [NY] |
Team Standings |
|
Round 1 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Gianni Silvestri (Tioga (#1) [NY]) > Quintin Herzog (Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West [NY]),
FALL 1:59 |
106 lbs:
|
Caden Bellis (Tioga (#1) [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Mason Welch (Tioga (#1) [NY]) > Patrick Adams (Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West [NY]),
FALL 0:46 |
120 lbs:
|
Joseph Curreri (Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West [NY]) > Justin Hopkins (Tioga (#1) [NY]),
FALL 3:59 |
126 lbs:
|
David MacWhinnie (Tioga (#1) [NY]) > Tim Dirie (Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West [NY]),
FALL 0:16 |
132 lbs:
|
Brady Worthing (Tioga (#1) [NY]) > Charles Amoroso (Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West [NY]),
FALL 0:39 |
138 lbs:
|
John Worthing (Tioga (#1) [NY]) > Mark Amoroso (Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West [NY]),
FALL 0:31 |
145 lbs:
|
Austin Lamb (Tioga (#1) [NY]) > Nicholas Curreri (Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West [NY]),
MD 16-2 |
152 lbs:
|
Emmett Wood (Tioga (#1) [NY]) > Wayne Kratz (Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West [NY]),
FALL 0:26 |
160 lbs:
|
Zach Warner (Tioga (#1) [NY]) > Henry Peters (Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West [NY]),
FALL 2:31 |
170 lbs:
|
Cesar Santiago (Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West [NY]) > Vincent Sullivan (Tioga (#1) [NY]),
DEC 6-3 |
182 lbs:
|
Dom Wood (Tioga (#1) [NY]) > Drew Bendy (Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West [NY]),
DEC 7-3 |
195 lbs:
|
Joe Lloyd (Tioga (#1) [NY]) > Marshall Thomas (Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West [NY]),
FALL 3:00 |
220 lbs:
|
James DeAveiro (Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West [NY]) > Aaron Howard (Tioga (#1) [NY]),
MD 9-1 |
285 lbs:
|
Stephen Taylor (Tioga (#1) [NY]) > Caleb Milk (Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West [NY]),
FALL 1:31 |
|
Round 2 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Jack Godoy (Seaford (#8) [NY]) > Quintin Herzog (Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West [NY]),
MD 12-3 |
106 lbs:
|
Matt Bertram (Seaford (#8) [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Jake Murphy (Seaford (#8) [NY]) > Patrick Adams (Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West [NY]),
FALL 0:54 |
120 lbs:
|
Joseph Curreri (Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West [NY]) > James Rappa (Seaford (#8) [NY]),
FALL 1:04 |
126 lbs:
|
Shane McClernon (Seaford (#8) [NY]) > Charles Amoroso (Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West [NY]),
FALL 1:10 |
132 lbs:
|
Alex Lee (Seaford (#8) [NY]),
FFT |
138 lbs:
|
Andrew Volpi (Seaford (#8) [NY]) > Mark Amoroso (Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West [NY]),
MD 11-3 |
145 lbs:
|
Nicholas Curreri (Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West [NY]) > C.J. Minch (Seaford (#8) [NY]),
FALL 1:28 |
152 lbs:
|
Tom Lynch (Seaford (#8) [NY]) > Kegan Campbell (Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West [NY]),
FALL 1:58 |
160 lbs:
|
Joe Blasi (Seaford (#8) [NY]) > Henry Peters (Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West [NY]),
DEC 7-1 |
170 lbs:
|
Cesar Santiago (Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West [NY]) > Pat Quinn (Seaford (#8) [NY]),
DEC 3-1 |
182 lbs:
|
Drew Bendy (Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West [NY]) > Frank Politi (Seaford (#8) [NY]),
FALL 2:58 |
195 lbs:
|
Hunter Wing (Seaford (#8) [NY]) > Marshall Thomas (Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West [NY]),
FALL 1:53 |
220 lbs:
|
Nick Luciano (Seaford (#8) [NY]) > James DeAveiro (Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West [NY]),
DEC 4-3 |
285 lbs:
|
Nick Brandi (Seaford (#8) [NY]) > Nathaniel Edwards (Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West [NY]),
FALL 0:51 |
|
Round 3 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Gianni Silvestri (Tioga (#1) [NY]) > Matt Bertram (Seaford (#8) [NY]),
MD 9-0 |
106 lbs:
|
Caden Bellis (Tioga (#1) [NY]) > Vito Valentino (Seaford (#8) [NY]),
DEC 6-0 |
113 lbs:
|
Jake Murphy (Seaford (#8) [NY]) > Mason Welch (Tioga (#1) [NY]),
DEC 5-2 |
120 lbs:
|
Justin Hopkins (Tioga (#1) [NY]) > Nick Dicanio (Seaford (#8) [NY]),
FALL 3:25 |
126 lbs:
|
David MacWhinnie (Tioga (#1) [NY]) > Shane McClernon (Seaford (#8) [NY]),
FALL 4:55 |
132 lbs:
|
Brady Worthing (Tioga (#1) [NY]) > Andrew Volpi (Seaford (#8) [NY]),
FALL 0:55 |
138 lbs:
|
John Worthing (Tioga (#1) [NY]) > Alex Lee (Seaford (#8) [NY]),
FALL 0:25 |
145 lbs:
|
Austin Lamb (Tioga (#1) [NY]) > C.J. Minch (Seaford (#8) [NY]),
FALL 0:30 |
152 lbs:
|
Emmett Wood (Tioga (#1) [NY]) > Tom Lynch (Seaford (#8) [NY]),
DEC 7-4 |
160 lbs:
|
Zach Warner (Tioga (#1) [NY]) > Joe Blasi (Seaford (#8) [NY]),
DEC 6-0 |
170 lbs:
|
Pat Quinn (Seaford (#8) [NY]) > Vincent Sullivan (Tioga (#1) [NY]),
FALL 0:56 |
182 lbs:
|
Dom Wood (Tioga (#1) [NY]) > Frank Politi (Seaford (#8) [NY]),
DEC 7-2 |
195 lbs:
|
Hunter Wing (Seaford (#8) [NY]) > Joe Lloyd (Tioga (#1) [NY]),
FALL 3:37 |
220 lbs:
|
Nick Luciano (Seaford (#8) [NY]) > Aaron Howard (Tioga (#1) [NY]),
MD 9-1 |
285 lbs:
|
Stephen Taylor (Tioga (#1) [NY]) > Nick Brandi (Seaford (#8) [NY]),
DEC 5-0 |
|
Varsity - Division II Mat #6 (Level: Scholastic, Style: Folkstyle)
Participating Teams |
Cold Spring Harbor [NY], Mount Sinai (#5) [NY], Pleasantville (#4) [NY] |
Team Standings |
|
Round 1 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Christian Perlleshi (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]) > Beau Hodgson (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]),
FALL 1:32 |
106 lbs:
|
Jackson Polo (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]) > Quinn Egan (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]),
FALL 1:01 |
113 lbs:
|
Max Hawkinson (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]) > Nick Paternostro (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]),
FALL 1:10 |
120 lbs:
|
Julio Barco (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]) > Aidan Burdo (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]),
FALL 1:52 |
126 lbs:
|
Len Balducci (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]) > Ben Bruno (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]),
MD 13-0 |
132 lbs:
|
Sean McCauley (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]) > Sebastian Senande (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]),
FALL 0:40 |
138 lbs:
|
Victor Perlleshi (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]) > Christopher Geraci (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]),
FALL 1:46 |
145 lbs:
|
Aidan Canfield (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]) > Will Spehr (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]),
TF 16-1/time? |
152 lbs:
|
Raymond Costa (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]) > Harrison Halesworth (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]),
FALL 0:21 |
160 lbs:
|
Eli Cunniffe (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]) > Jacob Bruno (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]),
DEC 10-7 |
170 lbs:
|
Gaven Bell (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]) > Jon Albaum (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]),
FALL 1:05 |
182 lbs:
|
Jadan Kammer (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]) > R.J. Schupler (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]),
FALL 1:02 |
195 lbs:
|
Keon Ansari (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]) > Ben Curry (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]),
FALL 1:49 |
220 lbs:
|
Kolton Gagnon (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]) > Nick Wynn (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]),
MD 13-1 |
285 lbs:
|
Ethan Burdo (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]) > Jo Jo Alesawy (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]),
FALL 1:51 |
|
Round 2 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Jackson Polo (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]) > Derek Menechino (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]),
FALL 1:28 |
106 lbs:
|
Brayden Fahrbach (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]) > Beau Hodgson (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]),
TF 15-0/time? |
113 lbs:
|
Max Hawkinson (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]) > Jack Tyrell (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]),
DEC 7-5 |
120 lbs:
|
Brenden Goodrich (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]) > Aidan Burdo (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]),
FALL 1:09 |
126 lbs:
|
Joe Sabella (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]) > Ben Bruno (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]),
DEC 8-6 |
132 lbs:
|
Mike O'Brien (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]) > Sean McCauley (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]),
FALL 1:32 |
138 lbs:
|
Joe O'Brien (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]) > Christopher Geraci (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]),
FALL 1:15 |
145 lbs:
|
Ryan Shanian (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]) > Will Spehr (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]),
DEC 8-2 |
152 lbs:
|
Raymond Costa (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]) > Matt Campo (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]),
SV 11-7 (1OT) |
160 lbs:
|
Joe Goodrich (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]) > Jacob Bruno (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]),
FALL 1:28 |
170 lbs:
|
Gaven Bell (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]) > Vincent Valente (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]),
FALL 1:24 |
182 lbs:
|
Adham Shata (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]) > R.J. Schupler (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]),
FALL 1:58 |
195 lbs:
|
Mike Sabella (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]) > Ben Curry (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]),
FALL 1:45 |
220 lbs:
|
Kolton Gagnon (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]) > Mike Ruggieri (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]),
FALL 0:22 |
285 lbs:
|
Ethan Burdo (Cold Spring Harbor [NY]) > David Mazzella (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]),
DEC 2-1 |
|
Round 3 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Brayden Fahrbach (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]) > Christian Perlleshi (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]),
MD 9-1 |
106 lbs:
|
Quinn Egan (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]) > Shawn Wells (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]),
FALL 0:54 |
113 lbs:
|
Jack Tyrell (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]) > Nick Paternostro (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]),
FALL 1:39 |
120 lbs:
|
Len Balducci (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]) > Brenden Goodrich (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]),
DEC 6-1 |
126 lbs:
|
Joe Sabella (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]) > Julio Barco (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]),
FALL 0:41 |
132 lbs:
|
Victor Perlleshi (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]) > Mike O'Brien (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]),
DEC 8-3 |
138 lbs:
|
Joe O'Brien (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]) > Aidan Canfield (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]),
TF 16-1/time? |
145 lbs:
|
Chris May (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]),
FFT |
152 lbs:
|
Matt Campo (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]) > Harrison Halesworth (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]),
FALL 1:15 |
160 lbs:
|
Joe Goodrich (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]) > Eli Cunniffe (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]),
FALL 1:14 |
170 lbs:
|
Vincent Valente (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]) > Jon Albaum (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]),
FALL 1:46 |
182 lbs:
|
Jadan Kammer (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]) > Adham Shata (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]),
MD 11-1 |
195 lbs:
|
Mike Sabella (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]) > Keon Ansari (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]),
FALL 1:04 |
220 lbs:
|
Mike Ruggieri (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]) > Michael Perlleshi (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]),
FALL 1:38 |
285 lbs:
|
David Mazzella (Mount Sinai (#5) [NY]) > Jo Jo Alesawy (Pleasantville (#4) [NY]),
FALL 0:51 |
|
Varsity - Division II Mat #7 (Level: Scholastic, Style: Folkstyle)
Participating Teams |
Canisteo-Greenwood [NY], Central Valley (#6) [NY], Peru (#3) [NY] |
Team Standings |
|
Round 1 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Xavier deJesus-Remchuk (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Aston Seymour (Peru (#3) [NY]),
DEC 4-1 |
106 lbs:
|
Braidon Woodward (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Aaron Edwards (Peru (#3) [NY]),
FALL 1:07 |
113 lbs:
|
Kadin Johnson (Peru (#3) [NY]) > Luke Kilmer (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
DEC 6-0 |
120 lbs:
|
Bryson Terwilliger (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Brayden Bushey (Peru (#3) [NY]),
FALL 3:10 |
126 lbs:
|
Bradley Cheek (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Logan Dubuque (Peru (#3) [NY]),
MD 8-0 |
132 lbs:
|
Connor Witkiewicz (Peru (#3) [NY]) > Dale Houghtaling (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
MD 16-3 |
138 lbs:
|
Alex Mason (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Jack Hayes (Peru (#3) [NY]),
FALL 1:09 |
145 lbs:
|
Alijah Seymour (Peru (#3) [NY]) > Ean Magill (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 1:28 |
152 lbs:
|
John Davis (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Jack Hanson (Peru (#3) [NY]),
FALL 2:36 |
160 lbs:
|
Zach Swyers (Peru (#3) [NY]),
FFT |
170 lbs:
|
Dustin Goddeau (Peru (#3) [NY]) > Jared Davis (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 1:54 |
182 lbs:
|
Ryder Slayton (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Tyler Bell (Peru (#3) [NY]),
FALL 1:26 |
195 lbs:
|
Blake Ilges (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Parker Liberty (Peru (#3) [NY]),
FALL 0:34 |
220 lbs:
|
Mason Maulding (Peru (#3) [NY]) > Nathan Button (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 1:27 |
285 lbs:
|
Dalton Criss (Peru (#3) [NY]) > Jacob Mullen (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 0:59 |
|
Round 2 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Sixx Cook (Central Valley (#6) [NY]) > Xavier deJesus-Remchuk (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
DEC 3-2 |
106 lbs:
|
Kace Cook (Central Valley (#6) [NY]) > Braidon Woodward (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
DEC 6-3 |
113 lbs:
|
Mason Bush (Central Valley (#6) [NY]) > Luke Kilmer (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 0:38 |
120 lbs:
|
Dawson Mower (Central Valley (#6) [NY]) > Bryson Terwilliger (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
DEC 4-0 |
126 lbs:
|
Marek Bush (Central Valley (#6) [NY]) > Nolan Gardner (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 0:09 |
132 lbs:
|
Bradley Cheek (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Taylor White (Central Valley (#6) [NY]),
FALL 0:32 |
138 lbs:
|
Trevor Grogan (Central Valley (#6) [NY]) > Dale Houghtaling (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
DEC 7-2 |
145 lbs:
|
Anderson Klosner (Central Valley (#6) [NY]) > Alex Mason (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 4:32 |
152 lbs:
|
Kye Cook (Central Valley (#6) [NY]) > Ean Magill (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 0:14 |
160 lbs:
|
Hunter Shaut (Central Valley (#6) [NY]) > John Davis (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
TF 18-3/time? |
170 lbs:
|
Michael Dihrberg (Central Valley (#6) [NY]) > Jared Davis (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]),
FALL 3:02 |
182 lbs:
|
Ryder Slayton (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Jacob Lawrence (Central Valley (#6) [NY]),
FALL 3:42 |
195 lbs:
|
Nathan Button (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Riley Brewer (Central Valley (#6) [NY]),
FALL 1:29 |
220 lbs:
|
Blake Ilges (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Bryson Youngs (Central Valley (#6) [NY]),
FALL 2:33 |
285 lbs:
|
Jacob Mullen (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) > Malachi Farr (Central Valley (#6) [NY]),
FALL 1:33 |
|
Round 3 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Sixx Cook (Central Valley (#6) [NY]) > Aston Seymour (Peru (#3) [NY]),
FALL 1:51 |
106 lbs:
|
Kace Cook (Central Valley (#6) [NY]) > Alden McGarvey (Peru (#3) [NY]),
FALL 0:43 |
113 lbs:
|
Mason Bush (Central Valley (#6) [NY]) > Kadin Johnson (Peru (#3) [NY]),
FALL 0:55 |
120 lbs:
|
Dawson Mower (Central Valley (#6) [NY]) > Brayden Bushey (Peru (#3) [NY]),
DEC 9-4 |
126 lbs:
|
Logan Dubuque (Peru (#3) [NY]) > Marek Bush (Central Valley (#6) [NY]),
FALL 3:27 |
132 lbs:
|
Trevor Grogan (Central Valley (#6) [NY]) > Connor Witkiewicz (Peru (#3) [NY]),
DEC 6-4 |
138 lbs:
|
Anderson Klosner (Central Valley (#6) [NY]) > Jack Hayes (Peru (#3) [NY]),
FALL 1:46 |
145 lbs:
|
Alijah Seymour (Peru (#3) [NY]) > Kye Cook (Central Valley (#6) [NY]),
FALL 2:00 |
152 lbs:
|
Hunter Shaut (Central Valley (#6) [NY]) > Jack Hanson (Peru (#3) [NY]),
FALL 2:34 |
160 lbs:
|
Zach Swyers (Peru (#3) [NY]) > Christian Cacciatore (Central Valley (#6) [NY]),
MD 9-1 |
170 lbs:
|
Michael Dihrberg (Central Valley (#6) [NY]) > Dustin Goddeau (Peru (#3) [NY]),
DEC 9-7 |
182 lbs:
|
Jacob Lawrence (Central Valley (#6) [NY]) > Derek Fagan (Peru (#3) [NY]),
DEC 6-4 |
195 lbs:
|
Riley Brewer (Central Valley (#6) [NY]) > Parker Liberty (Peru (#3) [NY]),
FALL 0:59 |
220 lbs:
|
Mason Maulding (Peru (#3) [NY]) > Bryson Youngs (Central Valley (#6) [NY]),
FALL 5:14 |
285 lbs:
|
Dalton Criss (Peru (#3) [NY]) > Malachi Farr (Central Valley (#6) [NY]),
FALL 2:43 |
|
Varsity - Division II Mat #8 (Level: Scholastic, Style: Folkstyle)
Participating Teams |
Falconer (#6) [NY], Saranac (#2) [NY], Warrensburg (#7) [NY] |
Team Standings |
|
Round 1 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Brayden Newman (Falconer (#6) [NY]) > Ryan Devins (Saranac (#2) [NY]),
DEC 5-3 |
106 lbs:
|
Collin Clancy (Saranac (#2) [NY]) > Austin Chase (Falconer (#6) [NY]),
DEC 4-3 |
113 lbs:
|
Landen Smith (Saranac (#2) [NY]) > Brodie Little (Falconer (#6) [NY]),
FALL 1:49 |
120 lbs:
|
Robert Foley (Saranac (#2) [NY]) > Steven Lamb (Falconer (#6) [NY]),
FALL 1:07 |
126 lbs:
|
Hunter Devins (Saranac (#2) [NY]) > Joey Pillittieri (Falconer (#6) [NY]),
DEC 4-3 |
132 lbs:
|
Alex Christman (Saranac (#2) [NY]) > Hunter Teboe (Falconer (#6) [NY]),
DEC 8-2 |
138 lbs:
|
Jimmy Kramer (Falconer (#6) [NY]) > Noah Clausen (Saranac (#2) [NY]),
TF 17-0/time? |
145 lbs:
|
Nick Saeger (Falconer (#6) [NY]) > Jacob Vann (Saranac (#2) [NY]),
FALL 0:49 |
152 lbs:
|
Bryce Baglia (Falconer (#6) [NY]) > Bryce Smith (Saranac (#2) [NY]),
DEC 3-2 |
160 lbs:
|
Mack Mikula (Falconer (#6) [NY]) > Noah Steiglemam (Saranac (#2) [NY]),
FALL 4:00 |
170 lbs:
|
Jacob Nolan (Saranac (#2) [NY]) > Jordan Dustin (Falconer (#6) [NY]),
FALL 1:43 |
182 lbs:
|
Hudson Johnson (Falconer (#6) [NY]) > Tim Gadway (Saranac (#2) [NY]),
MD 12-1 |
195 lbs:
|
Grant Cheney (Falconer (#6) [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Robbie Penhollow (Falconer (#6) [NY]) > Emilio Lugo (Saranac (#2) [NY]),
FALL 0:16 |
285 lbs:
|
Collin Mower (Falconer (#6) [NY]) > Kaiden Kriplin (Saranac (#2) [NY]),
FALL 1:46 |
|
Round 2 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Austin Chase (Falconer (#6) [NY]) > Robert Ranous (Warrensburg (#7) [NY]),
FALL 3:12 |
106 lbs:
|
Brayden Newman (Falconer (#6) [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Dylan Winchell (Warrensburg (#7) [NY]) > Brodie Little (Falconer (#6) [NY]),
FALL 1:10 |
120 lbs:
|
Dustin Reiter (Warrensburg (#7) [NY]) > Steven Lamb (Falconer (#6) [NY]),
FALL 5:12 |
126 lbs:
|
Tanner McKenna (Warrensburg (#7) [NY]) > Joey Pillittieri (Falconer (#6) [NY]),
DEC 8-7 |
132 lbs:
|
Zachary Shambo (Warrensburg (#7) [NY]) > Hunter Teboe (Falconer (#6) [NY]),
FALL 0:51 |
138 lbs:
|
Jimmy Kramer (Falconer (#6) [NY]) > Zack Davic (Warrensburg (#7) [NY]),
DEC 6-2 |
145 lbs:
|
Hunter McKenna (Warrensburg (#7) [NY]) > Tony Fiasco (Falconer (#6) [NY]),
DEC 7-0 |
152 lbs:
|
Bryce Baglia (Falconer (#6) [NY]) > Thomas Combs (Warrensburg (#7) [NY]),
FALL 0:53 |
160 lbs:
|
Mack Mikula (Falconer (#6) [NY]) > Hunter Nemec (Warrensburg (#7) [NY]),
FALL 1:38 |
170 lbs:
|
Jordan Dustin (Falconer (#6) [NY]) > Joseph Murdick (Warrensburg (#7) [NY]),
MD 17-3 |
182 lbs:
|
Hudson Johnson (Falconer (#6) [NY]) > Tristan Hitchcock (Warrensburg (#7) [NY]),
FALL 6:00 |
195 lbs:
|
Grant Cheney (Falconer (#6) [NY]) > Ayden Rushia (Warrensburg (#7) [NY]),
FALL 1:49 |
220 lbs:
|
Robbie Penhollow (Falconer (#6) [NY]) > Chris Wilson (Warrensburg (#7) [NY]),
MD 13-3 |
285 lbs:
|
Jacob Clear (Warrensburg (#7) [NY]) > Collin Mower (Falconer (#6) [NY]),
DEC 5-2 |
|
Round 3 |
|
99 lbs:
|
Alex Clancy (Saranac (#2) [NY]) > Robert Ranous (Warrensburg (#7) [NY]),
FALL 0:28 |
106 lbs:
|
Collin Clancy (Saranac (#2) [NY]),
FFT |
113 lbs:
|
Dylan Winchell (Warrensburg (#7) [NY]) > Landen Smith (Saranac (#2) [NY]),
MD 14-6 |
120 lbs:
|
Robert Foley (Saranac (#2) [NY]) > Dante Corriveau (Warrensburg (#7) [NY]),
FALL 0:47 |
126 lbs:
|
Hunter Devins (Saranac (#2) [NY]) > Dustin Reiter (Warrensburg (#7) [NY]),
FALL 5:07 |
132 lbs:
|
Alex Christman (Saranac (#2) [NY]) > Zachary Shambo (Warrensburg (#7) [NY]),
TF 20-5/time? |
138 lbs:
|
Zack Davis (Warrensburg (#7) [NY]),
FFT |
145 lbs:
|
Hunter McKenna (Warrensburg (#7) [NY]) > Noah Clausen (Saranac (#2) [NY]),
MD 12-0 |
152 lbs:
|
Thomas Combs (Warrensburg (#7) [NY]) > Jacob Vann (Saranac (#2) [NY]),
DEC 4-2 |
160 lbs:
|
Bryce Smith (Saranac (#2) [NY]) > Hunter Nemec (Warrensburg (#7) [NY]),
FALL 1:00 |
170 lbs:
|
Jacob Nolan (Saranac (#2) [NY]) > Joseph Murdick (Warrensburg (#7) [NY]),
FALL 0:45 |
182 lbs:
|
Tim Gadway (Saranac (#2) [NY]) > Ayden Rushia (Warrensburg (#7) [NY]),
FALL 1:21 |
195 lbs:
|
Nolan McNeill (Warrensburg (#7) [NY]),
FFT |
220 lbs:
|
Chris Wilson (Warrensburg (#7) [NY]) > Emilio Lugo (Saranac (#2) [NY]),
FALL 0:53 |
285 lbs:
|
Jacob Clear (Warrensburg (#7) [NY]) > Kaiden Kriplin (Saranac (#2) [NY]),
FALL 0:14 |
|
What's this?
|