Wrestling Dual Meet Event @ Carver-Hawkeye Arena, University of Iowa (Iowa City, Iowa)
Saturday-Sunday, April 7-8, 2018
|
USA: 2018 World Cup Champions
USA won the World Cup for the first time since 2003. Photo by Tony_Rotundo. Shared by @USAWrestling.
Senior Men (Level: International, Style: Freestyle)
Participating Teams |
Azerbaijan [AZE], Cuba [CUB], Georgia [GEO], India [IND], Japan [JPN], Kazakhstan [KAZ], Mongolia [MGL], United States of America [USA] |
Team Standings |
|
Championship Final (1st) |
|
57 kg:
|
Giorgi Edisherashvili (Azerbaijan [AZE]) > Thomas Gilman (United States of America [USA]),
DEC 8-7 |
61 kg:
|
Kendric Maple (United States of America [USA]) > Afghan Khashalov (Azerbaijan [AZE]),
DEC 6-2 |
65 kg:
|
Logan Stieber (United States of America [USA]) > Haji Aliyev (Azerbaijan [AZE]),
DEC 6-3 |
70 kg:
|
Joshgun Azimov (Azerbaijan [AZE]) > James Green (United States of America [USA]),
JD 4-4 |
74 kg:
|
Jordan Burroughs (United States of America [USA]) > Gasjimurad Omarov (Azerbaijan [AZE]),
FALL 3:15 |
79 kg:
|
Kyle Dake (United States of America [USA]) > Jabrayil Hasanov (Azerbaijan [AZE]),
DEC 5-3 |
86 kg:
|
David Taylor (United States of America [USA]) > Aleksander Gostiev (Azerbaijan [AZE]),
TF 12-2/time? |
92 kg:
|
Aslanbek Alborov (Azerbaijan [AZE]) > J'den Cox (United States of America [USA]),
JD 4-4 |
97 kg:
|
Kyle Snyder (United States of America [USA]) > Roman Bakirov (Azerbaijan [AZE]),
TF 14-3/time? |
125 kg:
|
Jamaladdin Magomedov (Azerbaijan [AZE]) > Nick Gwiazdowski (United States of America [USA]),
DEC 4-3 |
|
Consolation Final (3rd) |
|
57 kg:
|
Yuki Takahashi (Japan [JPN]) > Reineri Andreeu Ortega (Cuba [CUB]),
DEC 7-5 |
61 kg:
|
Kazuya Koyanagi (Japan [JPN]) > Yowlys Bonne Rodriquez (Cuba [CUB]),
DEC 9-6 |
65 kg:
|
Daichi Takatani (Japan [JPN]) > Alejandro Enrique Valdes Tobier (Cuba [CUB]),
DEC 10-8 |
70 kg:
|
Franklin Maren Castillo (Cuba [CUB]) > Keisuke Otoguro (Japan [JPN]),
DEC 8-4 |
74 kg:
|
Yuhi Fujinami (Japan [JPN]) > Livan Lopez Azcuy (Cuba [CUB]),
TF 16-5/time? |
79 kg:
|
Sohsuke Takatani (Japan [JPN]) > Yoan Zulueta Morales (Cuba [CUB]),
TF 10-0/time? |
86 kg:
|
Yurieski Torreblanca Queralta (Cuba [CUB]) > Shota Shirai (Japan [JPN]),
DEC 4-1 |
92 kg:
|
Lazaro Hernandez Luis (Cuba [CUB]) > Takashi Ishiguro (Japan [JPN]),
JD 4-4 |
97 kg:
|
Reineris Salas Perez (Cuba [CUB]) > Taira Sonoda (Japan [JPN]),
TF 12-0/time? |
125 kg:
|
Taiki Yamamoto (Japan [JPN]) > Yudenny Alapajon Estevez (Cuba [CUB]),
DEC 6-5 |
|
Consolation Final (5th) |
|
57 kg:
|
Bekhbayar Erdenebat (Mongolia [MGL]) > Teimuraz Vanishvili (Georgia [GEO]),
DEC 4-0 |
61 kg:
|
Tuvshintulga Tumenbileg (Mongolia [MGL]) > Lasha Lomtadze (Georgia [GEO]),
TF 11-0/time? |
65 kg:
|
Magomed Saidovi (Georgia [GEO]),
FFT |
70 kg:
|
Levan Kelekhsashvili (Georgia [GEO]) > Ganbayar Sanjaa (Mongolia [MGL]),
DEC 2-1 |
79 kg:
|
Tariel Gaphrindashvili (Georgia [GEO]) > Gantulga Iderkhuu (Mongolia [MGL]),
DEC 22-17 |
79 kg:
|
Tarzan Maisuradze (Georgia [GEO]) > Mandakhnaran Ganzorig (Mongolia [MGL]),
DEC 7-1 |
86 kg:
|
Uitumen Orgodol (Mongolia [MGL]) > David Khutsishvili (Georgia [GEO]),
DEC 12-5 |
92 kg:
|
Dato Marsagishvili (Georgia [GEO]) > Turtogtokh Luvsandorj (Mongolia [MGL]),
DFLT 0:45 |
97 kg:
|
Givi Matcharashvili (Georgia [GEO]) > Batzul Ulziisaikhan (Mongolia [MGL]),
TF 10-0/time? |
125 kg:
|
Zolboo Natsagsuren (Mongolia [MGL]) > Zviadi Metreveli (Georgia [GEO]),
DEC 6-0 |
|
Consolation Final (7th) |
|
57 kg:
|
Mukhambed Kuatbek (Kazakhstan [KAZ]),
FFT |
61 kg:
|
Rassul Kaliyev (Kazakhstan [KAZ]) > Sandeep Tomar (India [IND]),
DEC 10-6 |
65 kg:
|
Sayatbek Okassov (Kazakhstan [KAZ]) > Sharvan (India [IND]),
TF 10-0/time? |
70 kg:
|
Meirzhan Ashirov (Kazakhstan [KAZ]) > Arun Kumar (India [IND]),
DEC 6-0 |
74 kg:
|
Daniyar Kaisanov (Kazakhstan [KAZ]) > Vinod Kumar Omprakash (India [IND]),
DEC 13-7 |
79 kg:
|
Saken Aitzhanov (Kazakhstan [KAZ]) > Sachin Giri (India [IND]),
FALL 1:31 |
86 kg:
|
Elkhan Assadov (Kazakhstan [KAZ]) > Pawan Kumar (India [IND]),
DEC 3-0 |
92 kg:
|
Iliskhan Chilayev (Kazakhstan [KAZ]) > Deepak Punia (India [IND]),
DEC 10-3 |
97 kg:
|
Mamed Ibragimov (Kazakhstan [KAZ]) > Viky (India [IND]),
TF 10-0/time? |
125 kg:
|
Daulet Shabanbay (Kazakhstan [KAZ]) > Pushpender Singh (India [IND]),
TF 10-0/time? |
|
Senior - Pool A (Level: International, Style: Freestyle)
Participating Teams |
Georgia [GEO], India [IND], Japan [JPN], United States of America [USA] |
Team Standings |
|
Round 1 |
|
57 kg:
|
Thomas Gilman (United States of America [USA]),
FFT |
61 kg:
|
Joe Colon (United States of America [USA]) > Sandeep Tomar (India [IND]),
DEC 6-4 |
65 kg:
|
Logan Stieber (United States of America [USA]) > Sharvan (India [IND]),
TF 12-2/time? |
70 kg:
|
James Green (United States of America [USA]) > Arun Kumar (India [IND]),
TF 10-0/time? |
74 kg:
|
Jordan Burroughs (United States of America [USA]) > Vinod Kumar Omprakash (India [IND]),
TF 11-1/time? |
79 kg:
|
Kyle Dake (United States of America [USA]) > Sachin Giri (India [IND]),
TF 11-0/time? |
86 kg:
|
David Taylor (United States of America [USA]) > Kumar Pawan (India [IND]),
TF 10-0/time? |
92 kg:
|
Hayden Zillmer (United States of America [USA]) > Deepak Punia (India [IND]),
DEC 7-0 |
97 kg:
|
Kyle Snyder (United States of America [USA]) > Viky (India [IND]),
TF 10-0/time? |
125 kg:
|
Dom Bradley (United States of America [USA]) > Pushpender Singh (India [IND]),
TF 10-0/time? |
|
|
57 kg:
|
Yuki Takahashi (Japan [JPN]) > Teimuraz Vanishvili (Georgia [GEO]),
TF 11-1/time? |
61 kg:
|
Rinya Nakamura (Japan [JPN]) > Lasha Lomtadze (Georgia [GEO]),
DEC 9-2 |
65 kg:
|
Daichi Takatani (Japan [JPN]) > Magomed Saidovi (Georgia [GEO]),
DEC 7-4 |
70 kg:
|
Takuto Otoguro (Japan [JPN]) > Levan Kelekhsashvili (Georgia [GEO]),
DEC 10-8 |
74 kg:
|
Yuhi Fujinami (Japan [JPN]) > Tarzan Maisuradze (Georgia [GEO]),
TF 13-2/time? |
79 kg:
|
Sohsuke Takatani (Japan [JPN]) > Tariel Gaphrindashvili (Georgia [GEO]),
TF 11-0/time? |
86 kg:
|
Shota Shirai (Japan [JPN]) > David Khutsishvili (Georgia [GEO]),
DEC 6-0 |
92 kg:
|
Dato Marsagishvili (Georgia [GEO]) > Takashi Ishiguro (Japan [JPN]),
TF 10-0/time? |
97 kg:
|
Givi Matcharashvili (Georgia [GEO]) > Takeshi Yamaguchi (Japan [JPN]),
TF 10-0/time? |
125 kg:
|
Zviadi Metreveli (Georgia [GEO]) > Taiki Yamamoto (Japan [JPN]),
DEC 3-2 |
|
Round 2 |
|
57 kg:
|
Yuki Takahashi (Japan [JPN]) > Thomas Gilman (United States of America [USA]),
DEC 4-1 |
61 kg:
|
Kazuya Koyanagi (Japan [JPN]) > Kendric Maple (United States of America [USA]),
JD 2-2 |
65 kg:
|
Takuto Otoguro (Japan [JPN]) > Logan Stieber (United States of America [USA]),
DEC 10-5 |
70 kg:
|
James Green (United States of America [USA]) > Kirin Kinoshita (Japan [JPN]),
DEC 8-5 |
74 kg:
|
Jordan Burroughs (United States of America [USA]) > Yuhi Fujinami (Japan [JPN]),
DEC 7-1 |
79 kg:
|
Kyle Dake (United States of America [USA]) > Sohsuke Takatani (Japan [JPN]),
TF 10-0/time? |
86 kg:
|
David Taylor (United States of America [USA]) > Masao Matsusaka (Japan [JPN]),
TF 12-2/time? |
92 kg:
|
J'den Cox (United States of America [USA]) > Takashi Ishiguro (Japan [JPN]),
TF 11-0/time? |
97 kg:
|
Kyle Snyder (United States of America [USA]) > Taira Sonoda (Japan [JPN]),
TF 10-0/time? |
125 kg:
|
Nick Gwiazdowski (United States of America [USA]) > Nobuyoshi Arakida (Japan [JPN]),
TF 10-0/time? |
|
|
57 kg:
|
Teimuraz Vanishvili (Georgia [GEO]),
FFT |
61 kg:
|
Sandeep Tomar (India [IND]) > Lasha Lomtadze (Georgia [GEO]),
DEC 4-1 |
65 kg:
|
Sharvan (India [IND]) > Magomed Saidovi (Georgia [GEO]),
DFLT 3:20 |
70 kg:
|
Levan Kelekhsashvili (Georgia [GEO]) > Arun Kumar (India [IND]),
JD 1-1 |
79 kg:
|
Tarzan Maisuradze (Georgia [GEO]) > Vinod Kumar Omprakash (India [IND]),
TF 10-0/time? |
79 kg:
|
Tariel Gaphrindashvili (Georgia [GEO]) > Sachin Giri (India [IND]),
TF 11-1/time? |
86 kg:
|
David Khutsishvili (Georgia [GEO]) > Pawan Kumar (India [IND]),
DEC 4-3 |
97 kg:
|
Dato Marsagishvili (Georgia [GEO]) > Deepak Punia (India [IND]),
TF 10-0/time? |
97 kg:
|
Givi Matcharashvili (Georgia [GEO]) > Viky (India [IND]),
TF 10-0/time? |
125 kg:
|
Zviadi Metreveli (Georgia [GEO]) > Pushpender Singh (India [IND]),
DEC 5-0 |
|
Round 3 |
|
57 kg:
|
Thomas Gilman (United States of America [USA]) > Teimuraz Vanishvili (Georgia [GEO]),
DEC 6-4 |
61 kg:
|
Lasha Lomtadze (Georgia [GEO]) > Kendric Maple (United States of America [USA]),
DEC 4-3 |
65 kg:
|
Logan Stieber (United States of America [USA]) > Magomed Saidovi (Georgia [GEO]),
TF 10-0/time? |
70 kg:
|
James Green (United States of America [USA]) > Levan Kelekhsashvili (Georgia [GEO]),
DEC 8-0 |
74 kg:
|
Jordan Burroughs (United States of America [USA]) > Tarzan Maisuradze (Georgia [GEO]),
TF 10-0/time? |
79 kg:
|
Kyle Dake (United States of America [USA]) > Tariel Gaphrindashvili (Georgia [GEO]),
TF 10-0/time? |
86 kg:
|
David Taylor (United States of America [USA]) > David Khutsishvili (Georgia [GEO]),
TF 11-1/time? |
92 kg:
|
Dato Marsagishvili (Georgia [GEO]) > J'den Cox (United States of America [USA]),
DEC 5-0 |
97 kg:
|
Kyle Snyder (United States of America [USA]) > Givi Matcharashvili (Georgia [GEO]),
TF 10-0/time? |
125 kg:
|
Nick Gwiazdowski (United States of America [USA]) > Zviadi Metreveli (Georgia [GEO]),
DEC 7-0 |
|
|
57 kg:
|
Yuki Takahashi (Japan [JPN]),
FFT |
61 kg:
|
Rinya Nakamura (Japan [JPN]) > Sandeep Tomar (India [IND]),
TF 11-0/time? |
65 kg:
|
Takuto Otoguro (Japan [JPN]) > Sharvan (India [IND]),
TF 10-0/time? |
70 kg:
|
Kirin Kinoshita (Japan [JPN]) > Arun Kumar (India [IND]),
TF 10-0/time? |
74 kg:
|
Ken Hosaka (Japan [JPN]),
FFT |
79 kg:
|
Sohsuke Takatani (Japan [JPN]) > Sachin Giri (India [IND]),
TF 10-0/time? |
86 kg:
|
Masao Matsusaka (Japan [JPN]) > Pawan Kumar (India [IND]),
TF 10-0/time? |
92 kg:
|
Deepak Punia (India [IND]) > Takashi Ishiguro (Japan [JPN]),
DEC 2-1 |
97 kg:
|
Takeshi Yamaguchi (Japan [JPN]) > Viky (India [IND]),
DEC 6-2 |
125 kg:
|
Nobuyoshi Arakida (Japan [JPN]) > Pushpender Singh (India [IND]),
DEC 4-0 |
|
Senior - Pool B (Level: International, Style: Freestyle)
Participating Teams |
Azerbaijan [AZE], Cuba [CUB], Kazakhstan [KAZ], Mongolia [MGL] |
Team Standings |
|
Round 1 |
|
57 kg:
|
Bekhbayar Erdenebat (Mongolia [MGL]) > Mukhambed Kuatbek (Kazakhstan [KAZ]),
TF 10-0/time? |
61 kg:
|
Tuvshintulga Tumenbileg (Mongolia [MGL]) > Rassul Kaliyev (Kazakhstan [KAZ]),
DEC 2-1 |
65 kg:
|
Sayatbek Okassov (Kazakhstan [KAZ]) > Batnagnai Batcguluun (Mongolia [MGL]),
DEC 9-1 |
70 kg:
|
Meirzhan Ashirov (Kazakhstan [KAZ]) > Ganbayar Sanjaa (Mongolia [MGL]),
DEC 4-1 |
74 kg:
|
Mandakhnaran Ganzorig (Mongolia [MGL]) > Daniyar Kaisanov (Kazakhstan [KAZ]),
DEC 9-0 |
79 kg:
|
Saken Aitzhanov (Kazakhstan [KAZ]) > Gantulga Iderkhuu (Mongolia [MGL]),
FALL 4:18 |
86 kg:
|
Uitumen Orgodol (Mongolia [MGL]) > Elkhan Assadov (Kazakhstan [KAZ]),
DEC 6-4 |
92 kg:
|
Iliskhan Chilayev (Kazakhstan [KAZ]) > Turtogtokh Luvsandorj (Mongolia [MGL]),
DEC 2-1 |
97 kg:
|
Batzul Ulziisaikhan (Mongolia [MGL]) > Mamed Ibragimov (Kazakhstan [KAZ]),
DEC 7-5 |
125 kg:
|
Zolboo Natsagsuren (Mongolia [MGL]) > Oleg Boltin (Kazakhstan [KAZ]),
TF 12-2/time? |
|
|
57 kg:
|
Giorgi Edisherashvili (Azerbaijan [AZE]) > Reineri Andreeu Ortega (Cuba [CUB]),
DEC 7-5 |
61 kg:
|
Akhmednabi Gvarzatilov (Azerbaijan [AZE]) > Yowlys Bonne Rodriquez (Cuba [CUB]),
DEC 8-0 |
65 kg:
|
Alejandro Enrique Valdes Tobier (Cuba [CUB]) > Haji Aliyev (Azerbaijan [AZE]),
FALL 2:15 |
70 kg:
|
Joshgun Azimov (Azerbaijan [AZE]) > Franklin Maren Castillo (Cuba [CUB]),
DEC 7-3 |
74 kg:
|
Livan Lopez Azcuy (Cuba [CUB]) > Omarov Gasjimurad (Azerbaijan [AZE]),
DEC 6-2 |
79 kg:
|
Jabrayil Hasanov (Azerbaijan [AZE]) > Yoan Zulueta Morales (Cuba [CUB]),
TF 10-0/time? |
86 kg:
|
Aleksander Gostiev (Azerbaijan [AZE]) > Yurieski Torreblanca Queralta (Cuba [CUB]),
DEC 3-2 |
92 kg:
|
Aslanbek Alborov (Azerbaijan [AZE]) > Lazaro Hernandez Luis (Cuba [CUB]),
DEC 7-4 |
97 kg:
|
Roman Bakirov (Azerbaijan [AZE]) > Reineris Salas Perez (Cuba [CUB]),
DEC 3-0 |
125 kg:
|
Jamaladdin Magomedov (Azerbaijan [AZE]) > Yudenny Alapajon Estevez (Cuba [CUB]),
DEC 3-2 |
|
Round 2 |
|
57 kg:
|
Bekhbayar Erdenebat (Mongolia [MGL]) > Reineri Andreeu Ortega (Cuba [CUB]),
DEC 4-0 |
61 kg:
|
Yowlys Bonne Rodriquez (Cuba [CUB]) > Tuvshintulga Tumenbileg (Mongolia [MGL]),
DEC 6-4 |
65 kg:
|
Alejandro Enrique Valdes Tobier (Cuba [CUB]) > Batnagnai Batcguluun (Mongolia [MGL]),
TF 11-0/time? |
70 kg:
|
Franklin Maren Castillo (Cuba [CUB]) > Ganbayar Sanjaa (Mongolia [MGL]),
DEC 5-3 |
74 kg:
|
Livan Lopez Azcuy (Cuba [CUB]) > Mandakhnaran Ganzorig (Mongolia [MGL]),
TIE 3-3 |
79 kg:
|
Gantulga Iderkhuu (Mongolia [MGL]) > Yoan Zulueta Morales (Cuba [CUB]),
FALL 4:22 |
86 kg:
|
Yurieski Torreblanca Queralta (Cuba [CUB]) > Uitumen Orgodol (Mongolia [MGL]),
DEC 3-2 |
92 kg:
|
Lazaro Hernandez Luis (Cuba [CUB]) > Turtuogtokh Luvsandorj (Mongolia [MGL]),
DEC 4-3 |
97 kg:
|
Reineris Salas Perez (Cuba [CUB]) > Batzul Ulziisaikhan (Mongolia [MGL]),
TF 11-1/time? |
125 kg:
|
Yudenny Alapajon Estevez (Cuba [CUB]) > Zolboo Natsagsuren (Mongolia [MGL]),
DEC 2-0 |
|
|
57 kg:
|
Giorgi Edisherashvili (Azerbaijan [AZE]) > Mukhambed Kuatbek (Kazakhstan [KAZ]),
DEC 8-1 |
61 kg:
|
Akhmednabi Gvarzatilov (Azerbaijan [AZE]) > Rassul Kaliyev (Kazakhstan [KAZ]),
FALL 3:00 |
65 kg:
|
Haji Aliyev (Azerbaijan [AZE]) > Sayatbek Okassov (Kazakhstan [KAZ]),
DEC 7-1 |
70 kg:
|
Joshgun Azimov (Azerbaijan [AZE]) > Meirzhan Ashirov (Kazakhstan [KAZ]),
DEC 7-0 |
74 kg:
|
Gasjimurad Omarov (Azerbaijan [AZE]) > Daniyar Kaisanov (Kazakhstan [KAZ]),
DEC 2-1 |
79 kg:
|
Jabrayil Hasanov (Azerbaijan [AZE]) > Saken Aitzhanov (Kazakhstan [KAZ]),
DEC 8-1 |
86 kg:
|
Aleksander Gostiev (Azerbaijan [AZE]) > Elkhan Assadov (Kazakhstan [KAZ]),
DEC 3-0 |
92 kg:
|
Aslanbek Alborov (Azerbaijan [AZE]) > Iliskhan Chilayev (Kazakhstan [KAZ]),
TF 10-0/time? |
97 kg:
|
Nurmagomed Gadzhiev (Azerbaijan [AZE]) > Mamed Ibragimov (Kazakhstan [KAZ]),
DEC 3-2 |
125 kg:
|
Daulet Shabanbay (Kazakhstan [KAZ]) > Jamaladdin Magomedov (Azerbaijan [AZE]),
TIE 3-3 |
|
Round 3 |
|
57 kg:
|
Bekhbayar Erdenebat (Mongolia [MGL]) > Giorgi Edisherashvili (Azerbaijan [AZE]),
DEC 2-1 |
61 kg:
|
Tuvshintulga Tumenbileg (Mongolia [MGL]) > Akhmednabi Gvarzatilov (Azerbaijan [AZE]),
DEC 7-2 |
65 kg:
|
Aghahuseyn Mustafayev (Azerbaijan [AZE]),
FFT |
70 kg:
|
Joshgun Azimov (Azerbaijan [AZE]) > Ganbayar Sanjaa (Mongolia [MGL]),
DEC 9-4 |
70 kg:
|
Mandakhnaran Ganzorig (Mongolia [MGL]) > Gadzhimurad Omarov (Azerbaijan [AZE]),
DEC 10-6 |
79 kg:
|
Jabrayil Hasanov (Azerbaijan [AZE]) > Iderkhuu Gantulga (Mongolia [MGL]),
TF 12-2/time? |
86 kg:
|
Aleksander Gostiev (Azerbaijan [AZE]) > Uitumen Orgodol (Mongolia [MGL]),
DEC 10-1 |
92 kg:
|
Aslanbek Alborov (Azerbaijan [AZE]) > Turtogtokh Luvsandorj (Mongolia [MGL]),
TF 11-0/time? |
97 kg:
|
Roman Bakirov (Azerbaijan [AZE]) > Batzul Ulziisaikhan (Mongolia [MGL]),
DEC 10-1 |
125 kg:
|
Jamaladdin Magomedov (Azerbaijan [AZE]) > Zolboo Natsagsuren (Mongolia [MGL]),
DEC 3-2 |
|
|
57 kg:
|
Reineri Andreeu Ortega (Cuba [CUB]) > Mukhambed Kuatbek (Kazakhstan [KAZ]),
DEC 4-1 |
61 kg:
|
Rasul Kaliyev (Kazakhstan [KAZ]) > Yowlys Bonne Rodriquez (Cuba [CUB]),
DEC 6-4 |
65 kg:
|
Alejandro Enrique Valdes Tobier (Cuba [CUB]) > Sayatbek Okassov (Kazakhstan [KAZ]),
TF 10-0/time? |
70 kg:
|
Franklin Maren Castillo (Cuba [CUB]) > Meirzhan Ashirov (Kazakhstan [KAZ]),
DEC 7-1 |
74 kg:
|
Livan Lopez Azcuy (Cuba [CUB]),
FFT |
79 kg:
|
Saken Aitzhanov (Kazakhstan [KAZ]) > Yoan Zulueta Morales (Cuba [CUB]),
FALL 2:44 |
86 kg:
|
Yurieski Torreblanca Queralta (Cuba [CUB]) > Elkhan Assadov (Kazakhstan [KAZ]),
DEC 4-2 |
92 kg:
|
Iliskhan Chilayev (Kazakhstan [KAZ]) > Lazaro Hernandez Luis (Cuba [CUB]),
TF 12-2/time? |
97 kg:
|
Mamed Ibragimov (Kazakhstan [KAZ]) > Reineris Salas Perez (Cuba [CUB]),
JD 3-3 |
125 kg:
|
Daulet Shabanbay (Kazakhstan [KAZ]) > Yudenny Alapajon Estevez (Cuba [CUB]),
TF 10-0/time? |
|
What's this?
|