Date |
Weight |
Event |
Opponent |
WLT |
Result |
Feb 20, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Triple-O Mechanical 25th Annual Byron-Bergen Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Noah Neff (Lyndonville [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 8-5 |
Feb 23, 2021 |
145 lbs |
East Irondequoit Eastridge [NY] vs. Gates Chili [NY] |
Mark Lamphron (Gates Chili [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 5-3 |
Feb 26, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Brighton [NY] vs. East Irondequoit Eastridge [NY] |
Max Morrison (Brighton [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 12-8 |
Feb 27, 2021 |
152 lbs |
East Irondequoit Eastridge [NY] vs. Greece [NY] |
Anthony Saltares (Greece [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 1:00 |
Mar 3, 2021 |
145 lbs |
East Irondequoit Eastridge [NY] vs. Irondequoit [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Mar 4, 2021 |
145 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. East Irondequoit Eastridge [NY] |
Kaden Lyons (Alexander [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 1:05 |
Dec 29, 2021 |
160 lbs |
Penfield JV Wrestling Tournament |
Carson Frarey (Canandaigua [NY]) |
WIN |
SV 12-5 (1OT) |
Jan 25, 2022 |
152 lbs |
Avon-Geneseo [NY] vs. East Irondequoit Eastridge [NY] |
Teddy Linsner (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 7-1 |
Jan 29, 2022 |
152 lbs |
Monroe County League JV Wrestling Championships |
Ian Pitt (Webster Schroeder [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 4:54 |
Dec 7, 2022 |
160 lbs |
East Irondequoit Eastridge [NY] vs. Holley-Kendall [NY] |
Shawn McAllister (Holley-Kendall [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 9-7 |
Dec 8, 2022 |
160 lbs |
Brighton [NY] vs. East Irondequoit Eastridge [NY] |
Daniel Barraclough-Tan (Brighton [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 1:38 |
Dec 14, 2022 |
160 lbs |
East Irondequoit Eastridge [NY] vs. Gates Chili [NY] |
Noah Leathersich (Gates Chili [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 8-2 |
Jan 26, 2023 |
160 lbs |
East Irondequoit Eastridge [NY] vs. Irondequoit [NY] |
Cooper Moore (Irondequoit [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 13-4 |
Jan 28, 2023 |
160 lbs |
Monroe County League JV Wrestling Championships |
Cam Paul (Victor [NY]) |
WIN |
TF 17-2/time? |
Nov 29, 2023 |
170 lbs |
Brockport [NY] vs. East Irondequoit Eastridge [NY] |
Dylan Fitzgerald (Brockport [NY]) |
LOSS |
MD 10-2 |
Dec 2, 2023 |
170 lbs |
Triple-O Mechanical 28th Annual Byron-Bergen Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Ben Doolan (Lyndonville [NY]) |
WIN |
TF 16-1/time? |
Dec 9, 2023 |
170 lbs |
50th Annual Batavia Christmas Wrestling Tournament |
Shane Kisielewski (Victor [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 5-3 |
Dec 15-16, 2023 |
170 lbs |
Chris Bourne Monroe County Wrestling Championships |
Tamar Jasper (Rush-Henrietta [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 5-2 |
Jan 6, 2024 |
160 lbs |
36th Annual David Stewart Memorial State Farm Wrestling Classic |
Samuel Schulz (Churchville-Chili [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 9-2 |
Feb 3, 2024 |
160 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class A2 Wrestling Championships |
Casey Liess (McQuaid Jesuit [NY]) |
LOSS |
MD 16-4 |
Feb 10, 2024 |
160 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V 78th Annual Wrestling Championships and 56th Annual State Qualifier |
Tamar Jasper (Rush-Henrietta [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 1-0 |