Date |
Weight |
Event |
Opponent |
WLT |
Result |
Dec 4, 2019 |
170 lbs |
Chautauqua Lake [NY] vs. Olean [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 7, 2019 |
160 lbs |
Byron-Bergen JV Wrestling Tournament |
Ian Fuchs (Attica/Batavia [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:24 |
Dec 1, 2021 |
215 lbs |
Chautauqua Lake [NY] vs. Dunkirk [NY] |
Christian Hernandez (Dunkirk [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:46 |
Dec 4, 2021 |
215 lbs |
Triple-O Mechanical 26th Annual Byron-Bergen Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Dayne Aina (Albion [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 6-5 |
Dec 8, 2021 |
215 lbs |
Chautauqua Lake [NY] vs. Southwestern [NY] |
Peter Conley (Southwestern [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:15 |
Dec 22, 2021 |
215 lbs |
Chautauqua Lake [NY] vs. Gowanda [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 30, 2021 |
215 lbs |
Grand Island Duals |
Casey Robinson (Niagara Wheatfield [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 4-0 |
Jan 5, 2022 |
215 lbs |
Chautauqua Lake [NY] vs. Olean [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 12, 2022 |
215 lbs |
Chautauqua Lake [NY] vs. Falconer [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 14-15, 2022 |
215 lbs |
21st Annual Patrick J. Morales Memorial Wrestling Tournament |
Cael Black (Eisenhower [PA]) |
LOSS |
FALL 5:44 |
Jan 22, 2022 |
215 lbs |
Gowanda Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Connor Hare (Warsaw [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 4-1 |
Feb 5, 2022 |
215 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class C/D Wrestling Championships |
Hayden Emely (Portville [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 4:51 |
Feb 12, 2022 |
215 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section VI 72nd Annual Wrestling Championships and 58th Annual State Qualifier (D2) |
Xavior Fitzgibbon (Wilson [NY]) |
LOSS |
SV 4-2 (1OT) |
Dec 14, 2022 |
215 lbs |
Chautauqua Lake [NY] vs. Dunkirk [NY] |
Conner Jakubowicz (Dunkirk [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:56 |
Dec 16-17, 2022 |
215 lbs |
3rd Annual Linda C. Knuutila Memorial Wrestling Tournament |
Luke Matheis (Pioneer [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 2-1 |
Jan 7, 2023 |
215 lbs |
6th Annual NYSPHSAA Section VI Dual Meet Wrestling Championships |
Hunter Caldwell (Falconer [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:56 |
Jan 7, 2023 |
215 lbs |
6th Annual NYSPHSAA Section VI Dual Meet Wrestling Championships |
Aidan Perry (Newfane [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:58 |
Jan 11, 2023 |
215 lbs |
Chautauqua Lake [NY] vs. Southwestern [NY] |
Will Hoden (Southwestern [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:44 |
Jan 13-14, 2023 |
215 lbs |
22nd Annual Patrick J. Morales Memorial Wrestling Tournament |
Trevor Barry (Iroquois [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 1:53 |
Feb 1, 2023 |
215 lbs |
Chautauqua Lake [NY] vs. Eisenhower [PA] |
Brok English (Eisenhower [PA]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:06 |
Feb 4, 2023 |
215 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class C/D Wrestling Championships |
Sawyer Kingsbury (Medina [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 11-0 |
Feb 11, 2023 |
215 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section VI 73rd Annual Wrestling Championships and 59th Annual State Qualifier (D2) |
Trevor Barry (Iroquois [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 2:51 |
Feb 11, 2023 |
215 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section VI 73rd Annual Wrestling Championships and 59th Annual State Qualifier (D2) |
Luke Matheis (Pioneer [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 4:41 |
Dec 5, 2023 |
285 lbs |
Chautauqua Lake [NY] vs. Randolph [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 6, 2023 |
285 lbs |
Chautauqua Lake [NY] vs. Portville [NY] |
Ian Chamberlain (Portville [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 12-4 |
Dec 8-9, 2023 |
285 lbs |
36th Annual STWOA Kickoff Wrestling Classic |
Max Smith (Williamsville North [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 4-3 |
Dec 15-16, 2023 |
285 lbs |
4th Annual Linda C. Knuutila Memorial Wrestling Tournament |
Chris Howatt (Pioneer [NY]) |
LOSS |
FFT |
Jan 10, 2024 |
285 lbs |
Chautauqua Lake [NY] vs. Dunkirk [NY] |
Eliel Collazo (Dunkirk [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:54 |
Jan 12-13, 2024 |
285 lbs |
23rd Annual Patrick J. Morales Memorial Wrestling Tournament |
Andy Vanscoy (St. Vincent-St. Mary [OH]) |
LOSS |
FALL 5:24 |
Jan 17, 2024 |
285 lbs |
Chautauqua Lake [NY] vs. Southwestern [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |