Date |
Weight |
Event |
Opponent |
WLT |
Result |
Nov 29, 2018 |
99 lbs |
Avon-Geneseo [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 11, 2018 |
99 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Marcus Whitman/Penn Yan [NY] |
Roshanna Brewer (Marcus Whitman/Penn Yan [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:43 |
Dec 13, 2018 |
99 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Warsaw [NY] |
Jackson Conway (Warsaw [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 1:06 |
Dec 27, 2018 |
99 lbs |
Holley Holiday Duals |
Bruce Rasmusson (Holley-Kendall [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 3:15 |
Jan 2, 2019 |
99 lbs |
Byron-Bergen [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
Daniels Dawson (Byron-Bergen [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:25 |
Jan 5, 2019 |
99 lbs |
Cal-Mum Duals |
Bruce Rasmusson (Holley-Kendall [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 4-0 |
Jan 9, 2019 |
99 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Pavilion/York [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 12, 2019 |
99 lbs |
63rd Annual Livingston Conference Wrestling Championships |
Jackson Conway (Warsaw [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:39 |
Jan 17, 2019 |
99 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Perry [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 28, 2019 |
99 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Gavin Kemp (Letchworth [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 2:40 |
Jan 29, 2019 |
99 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. McQuaid Jesuit [NY] |
Harry Brickwood (McQuaid Jesuit [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 3:34 |
Feb 1-2, 2019 |
99 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B Wrestling Championships |
Trent Stagg (South Seneca [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 4-0 |
Dec 4, 2019 |
106 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Le Roy [NY] |
Jason Eck (Le Roy [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 4:51 |
Dec 10, 2019 |
106 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Derek Smith (Letchworth [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 6-2 |
Dec 19, 2019 |
106 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Marcus Whitman/Penn Yan [NY] |
Jaxson Judd (Marcus Whitman/Penn Yan [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:39 |
Jan 4, 2020 |
106 lbs |
29th Annual Ahonen Duals |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 11, 2020 |
106 lbs |
64th Annual Livingston Conference Wrestling Championships |
Nolan McGregor (Hornell [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 1:29 |
Jan 14, 2020 |
106 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. East High (Rochester) [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 15, 2020 |
106 lbs |
Bath Haverling [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 17, 2020 |
106 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Warsaw [NY] |
Jackson Conway (Warsaw [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 11-7 |
Jan 29, 2020 |
106 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Gilead [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 29, 2020 |
106 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Pavilion/York [NY] |
Ayden Taylor (Pavilion/York [NY]) |
WIN |
TF 15-0/time? |
Feb 8, 2020 |
106 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B3 Wrestling Championships |
Brian Sharkey (Red Creek [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 1:31 |
Feb 16, 2021 |
126 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Le Roy [NY] |
Joe Brennan (Le Roy [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 3:35 |
Feb 20, 2021 |
126 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Keshequa [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Feb 20, 2021 |
126 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Perry [NY] |
Trenten True (Perry [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 12-7 |
Feb 23, 2021 |
126 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Pavilion/York [NY] |
Mason Gray (Pavilion/York [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 11-1 |
Feb 25, 2021 |
126 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Feb 27, 2021 |
126 lbs |
Bath Haverling [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Mar 2, 2021 |
126 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Warsaw [NY] |
Justin Baker (Warsaw [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 1:15 |
Mar 4, 2021 |
126 lbs |
Avon-Geneseo [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
Hunter Rumfola (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 2:53 |
Mar 6, 2021 |
126 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Le Roy [NY] |
Cole Friedhaber (Le Roy [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 9-3 |
Mar 6, 2021 |
126 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Hornell [NY] |
Breydon Drew (Hornell [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 2:52 |
Mar 13, 2021 |
126 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B3 Wrestling Championships |
Gage Wagner (Alexander [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 7-4 |
Dec 7, 2021 |
152 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Le Roy [NY] |
D.J. O'Geen (Le Roy [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 5:02 |
Dec 14, 2021 |
152 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Ryleigh Duryee (Letchworth [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 2:28 |
Dec 16, 2021 |
160 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. East High (Rochester) [NY] |
Jahmere James (East High (Rochester) [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 1:30 |
Dec 21, 2021 |
160 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Warsaw [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 11, 2022 |
152 lbs |
Bath Haverling [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 15, 2022 |
152 lbs |
Cal-Mum Varsity Duals |
Sebastian Temich (Lyndonville [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 5:04 |
Jan 19, 2022 |
152 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Keshequa [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 20, 2022 |
152 lbs |
Byron-Bergen [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 22, 2022 |
152 lbs |
5th Annual Perry Varsity Club Wrestling Tournament |
George Drake (Avoca [NY]) |
LOSS |
MD 11-0 |
Jan 27, 2022 |
152 lbs |
Avon-Geneseo [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
Teddy Linsner (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 10-5 |
Jan 27, 2022 |
152 lbs |
Bloomfield [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 31, 2022 |
152 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Perry [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Feb 5, 2022 |
152 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B3 Wrestling Championships |
Sammy Denmark (South Seneca [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 4-3 |
Dec 6, 2022 |
145 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Le Roy [NY] |
Matt Covert (Le Roy [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:34 |
Dec 13, 2022 |
145 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Gunner Kemp (Letchworth [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:51 |
Dec 20, 2022 |
152 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Warsaw [NY] |
Logan Lafferty (Warsaw [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:05 |
Jan 3, 2023 |
145 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Pavilion/York [NY] |
Josiah Powell (Pavilion/York [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:09 |
Jan 3, 2023 |
145 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Gilead [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 5, 2023 |
152 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. East Irondequoit Eastridge [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 7, 2023 |
145 lbs |
66th Annual Livingston Conference Wrestling Championships |
Noah Leitten (Perry [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 0:44 |
Jan 11, 2023 |
152 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Perry [NY] |
Brady Kelly (Perry [NY]) |
WIN |
TF 16-1/time? |
Jan 14, 2023 |
145 lbs |
Cal-Mum Duals |
Prestyn Scaletta-Morehouse (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:34 |
Jan 17, 2023 |
145 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
Benjamin Merrill (Alexander [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 5-2 |
Jan 21, 2023 |
145 lbs |
6th Annual Perry Varsity Club Wrestling Tournament |
Noah Leitten (Perry [NY]) |
LOSS |
MD 13-3 |
Jan 28, 2023 |
145 lbs |
Fisher/Bingelli 47th Annual Newark Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Vladyslav Antoshchuk (Wayne [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 4:38 |
Feb 4, 2023 |
145 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B3 Wrestling Championships |
Vernon Jinks (Lyons [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:26 |
Feb 11, 2023 |
145 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V 77th Annual Wrestling Championships and 55th Annual State Qualifier |
Noah Leitten (Perry [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 1:36 |
Dec 6, 2023 |
152 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Le Roy [NY] |
Thomas Crissy (Le Roy [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:55 |
Dec 12, 2023 |
152 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Pavilion/York [NY] |
Joshua Pullen (Pavilion/York [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:32 |
Dec 14, 2023 |
152 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. East High (Rochester) [NY] |
Josdiel Velazquez (East High (Rochester) [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:43 |
Dec 18, 2023 |
152 lbs |
Byron-Bergen [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
Roman Smith (Byron-Bergen [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 7-4 |
Dec 20, 2023 |
152 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Letchworth [NY] |
Gunner Kemp (Letchworth [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 15-2 |
Jan 3, 2024 |
145 lbs |
Alexander [NY] vs. Caledonia-Mumford [NY] |
Carson Lear (Alexander [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:37 |
Jan 6, 2024 |
145 lbs |
7th Annual Perry Varsity Club Wrestling Tournament |
Solomon Smith (Byron-Bergen [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:53 |
Jan 10, 2024 |
145 lbs |
6th Annual NYSPHSAA Section V D2 Dual Meet Wrestling Quarterfinals |
Kaiden Ellis (Dansville [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 5-3 |
Jan 16, 2024 |
145 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Warsaw [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 17, 2024 |
152 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Perry [NY] |
Brady Kelly (Perry [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 14-4 |
Jan 20, 2024 |
145 lbs |
67th Annual Livingston Conference Wrestling Championships |
Kaiden Ellis (Dansville [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 7-6 |
Jan 30, 2024 |
145 lbs |
Caledonia-Mumford [NY] vs. Dansville [NY] |
Kaiden Ellis (Dansville [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 6-4 |
Feb 3, 2024 |
145 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B3 Wrestling Championships |
Solomon Smith (Byron-Bergen [NY]) |
WIN |
TF 17-2/time? |
Feb 10, 2024 |
145 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V 78th Annual Wrestling Championships and 56th Annual State Qualifier |
Vladyslav Antoshchuk (Wayne [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 7-2 |
Feb 10, 2024 |
145 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V 78th Annual Wrestling Championships and 56th Annual State Qualifier |
Colton Havens (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) |
LOSS |
MD 14-2 |