Date |
Weight |
Event |
Opponent |
WLT |
Result |
Feb 13, 2021 |
132 lbs |
East Irondequoit Eastridge [NY] vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] |
Remy O'Keefe (East Irondequoit Eastridge [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:57 |
Feb 27, 2021 |
132 lbs |
Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] vs. Irondequoit [NY] |
Armanee Garcia (Irondequoit [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:49 |
Mar 3, 2021 |
126 lbs |
Gates Chili [NY] vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] |
Antonio Alberti (Gates Chili [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:15 |
Mar 3, 2021 |
132 lbs |
Gates Chili [NY] vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] |
Marlon Salmon (Gates Chili [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:59 |
Mar 6, 2021 |
132 lbs |
Greece [NY] vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 22, 2021 |
138 lbs |
Canandaigua [NY] vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] |
Braden Whitcomb (Canandaigua [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 4-2 |
Dec 29, 2021 |
138 lbs |
Dan DeSanctis Memorial JV Wrestling Tournament |
Luke Meeson (Webster Thomas [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:48 |
Jan 4, 2022 |
138 lbs |
Brockport [NY] vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] |
Jake Daly (Brockport [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL time? |
Jan 20, 2022 |
145 lbs |
Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] vs. Livonia/Wayland-Cohocton [NY] |
Caleb Cogswell (Livonia/Wayland-Cohocton [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 4:43 |
Jan 22, 2022 |
138 lbs |
Attica JV Wrestling Tournament |
Tyler Scovazzo (Starpoint [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:18 |
Jan 29, 2022 |
138 lbs |
Monroe County League JV Wrestling Championships |
Salvatore Tuttobene (Spencerport [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:11 |
Feb 1, 2022 |
145 lbs |
Avon-Geneseo [NY] vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] |
Hunter Rumfola (Avon-Geneseo [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 9-4 |
Dec 3, 2022 |
145 lbs |
21st Annual Matthew Marino Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Dylan Collins (Union-Endicott [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 0:59 |
Dec 13, 2022 |
152 lbs |
Attica/Batavia [NY] vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] |
Nathaniel Heusinger (Attica/Batavia [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 10-9 |
Dec 16-17, 2022 |
145 lbs |
Monroe County League Wrestling Championships |
Andrew Frost (Churchville-Chili [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 2:33 |
Dec 19, 2022 |
152 lbs |
Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] vs. Spencerport [NY] |
Samuel Hopkins (Spencerport [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:08 |
Jan 11, 2023 |
160 lbs |
5th Annual NYSPHSAA Section V D2 Dual Meet Wrestling Championships |
Mateo Sloan (Palmyra-Macedon [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 3:55 |
Jan 25, 2023 |
152 lbs |
Gates Chili [NY] vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] |
Noah Leathersich (Gates Chili [NY]) |
LOSS |
MD 9-0 |
Feb 4, 2023 |
145 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B1 Wrestling Championships |
Jayden Reid (Penn Yan [NY]) |
LOSS |
DFLT time? |
Dec 9, 2023 |
152 lbs |
Fred Large Memorial JV Wrestling Tournament |
Gabe Tarantelli (Kenmore West [NY]) |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 13, 2023 |
152 lbs |
Canandaigua [NY] vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] |
Riley Baker (Canandaigua [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:44 |
Jan 4, 2024 |
152 lbs |
Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] vs. Spencerport [NY] |
Shane Kykendall (Spencerport [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:25 |
Jan 6, 2024 |
152 lbs |
32nd Annual Ahonen Takedown Cancer Duals |
Chase Sackett (Fairport [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 6-3 |
Jan 16, 2024 |
152 lbs |
6th Annual NYSPHSAA Section V D2 Dual Meet Wrestling Championships |
Nathaniel Heusinger (Attica/Batavia [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 3:38 |
Jan 16, 2024 |
160 lbs |
6th Annual NYSPHSAA Section V D2 Dual Meet Wrestling Championships |
Dakota Smith (Dansville [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:04 |