Date |
Weight |
Event |
Opponent |
WLT |
Result |
May 18, 2021 |
110 lbs |
Niagara Wheatfield [NY] vs. North Tonawanda [NY] |
Dylan Burd (Niagara Wheatfield [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL time? |
May 25, 2021 |
110 lbs |
North Tonawanda [NY] vs. Starpoint [NY] |
Zachary Caldwell (Starpoint [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 1:10 |
Jun 8, 2021 |
110 lbs |
Kenmore West [NY] vs. North Tonawanda [NY] |
Gavin Stevens (Kenmore West [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 4-3 |
Jun 8, 2021 |
110 lbs |
Lewiston-Porter [NY] vs. North Tonawanda [NY] |
Caden Barrientos (Lewiston-Porter [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 0:43 |
Jun 10, 2021 |
110 lbs |
Barker/Royalton-Hartland [NY] vs. North Tonawanda [NY] |
Jeremiah Giroux (Barker/Royalton-Hartland [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 1:38 |
Jun 15, 2021 |
110 lbs |
Lockport [NY] vs. North Tonawanda [NY] |
Maleah McKinney-Updegraph (Lockport [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL time? |
Dec 8, 2021 |
118 lbs |
Niagara Wheatfield [NY] vs. North Tonawanda [NY] |
Muntathar Abbas (Niagara Wheatfield [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 6-2 |
Dec 15, 2021 |
110 lbs |
Grand Island [NY] vs. North Tonawanda [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 5, 2022 |
118 lbs |
Kenmore West [NY] vs. North Tonawanda [NY] |
RayLee Smith (Kenmore West [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 1:26 |
Jan 12, 2022 |
110 lbs |
Lockport [NY] vs. North Tonawanda [NY] |
Jayovanni Ostrander (Lockport [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 3:38 |
Jan 20, 2022 |
110 lbs |
North Tonawanda [NY] vs. Tonawanda [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 7, 2022 |
110 lbs |
Grand Island [NY] vs. North Tonawanda [NY] |
Dylan Castiglia (Grand Island [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 1:51 |
Jan 11, 2023 |
110 lbs |
Kenmore West [NY] vs. North Tonawanda [NY] |
Jaykeb Jacka (Kenmore West [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:28 |
Jan 21, 2023 |
110 lbs |
Gowanda Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Owen Pfaffenbach (Gowanda [NY]) |
LOSS |
MD 10-0 |
Jan 23, 2023 |
110 lbs |
North Tonawanda [NY] vs. Tonawanda [NY] |
Evan Carnrike (Tonawanda [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:32 |
Jan 25, 2023 |
110 lbs |
Lockport [NY] vs. North Tonawanda [NY] |
Maleah McKinney-Updegraph (Lockport [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 7-6 |
Feb 4, 2023 |
110 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class A Wrestling Championships |
Brady Crossetta (Williamsville South [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 2-0 |
Dec 6, 2023 |
116 lbs |
Lockport [NY] vs. North Tonawanda [NY] |
Donovan Smith (Lockport [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 11-9 |
Dec 13, 2023 |
116 lbs |
Kenmore West [NY] vs. North Tonawanda [NY] |
Jaykeb Jacka (Kenmore West [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:40 |
Dec 22, 2023 |
116 lbs |
North Tonawanda [NY] vs. Tonawanda [NY] |
Elijah Marrero (Tonawanda [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:38 |
Jan 4, 2024 |
116 lbs |
Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. North Tonawanda [NY] |
Robert Barker (Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:20 |
Jan 6, 2024 |
116 lbs |
7th Annual NYSPHSAA Section VI Dual Meet Wrestling Championships |
Zakary Massaro (Grand Island [NY]) |
LOSS |
MD 10-0 |
Jan 6, 2024 |
116 lbs |
7th Annual NYSPHSAA Section VI Dual Meet Wrestling Championships |
Philip Gulisano (Clarence [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 12-2 |
Jan 31, 2024 |
116 lbs |
Niagara Wheatfield [NY] vs. North Tonawanda [NY] |
Jack Kuhn (Niagara Wheatfield [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:30 |
Feb 3, 2024 |
116 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class A Wrestling Championships |
Eian Peterson (Niagara Wheatfield [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 1:14 |