Participating Teams |
Adirondack [NY], Amsterdam [NY], Averill Park [NY], Baldwinsville [NY], Beekmantown [NY], Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake [NY], Central Valley [NY], Copenhagen [NY], Dolgeville [NY], Holland Patent [NY], Mount Markham [NY], Newark [NY], Oneida [NY], South Jefferson [NY], Watervliet [NY], Webster Schroeder [NY] |
Team Standings |
1.
|
Central Valley [NY], 8-0 |
2.
|
Copenhagen [NY], 7-1 |
3.
|
South Jefferson [NY], 6-2 |
4.
|
Webster Schroeder [NY], 6-2 |
5.
|
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake [NY], 6-2 |
6.
|
Adirondack [NY], 5-3 |
7.
|
Baldwinsville [NY], 5-3 |
8.
|
Dolgeville [NY], 4-4 |
9.
|
Averill Park [NY], 3-5 |
10.
|
Amsterdam [NY], 3-5 |
11.
|
Watervliet [NY], 3-5 |
12.
|
Oneida [NY], 1-7 |
13.
|
Beekmantown [NY], 2-6 |
14.
|
Newark [NY], 0-8 |
15.
|
Holland Patent [NY], 1-3 |
16.
|
Mount Markham [NY], 0-4 |
|
Round 1 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 2 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 3 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 4 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 5 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 6 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 7 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
Round 8 |
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|
|
Individual results not reported. |
|