Date |
Weight |
Event |
Opponent |
WLT |
Result |
Feb 26, 2021 |
110 lbs |
Red Jacket [NY] vs. South Seneca [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Mar 2, 2021 |
110 lbs |
Lyons [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
Cristopher Magwood (Lyons [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL time? |
Mar 5, 2021 |
110 lbs |
Red Creek [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
Brian Sharkey (Red Creek [NY]) |
WIN |
DFLT time? |
Mar 5, 2021 |
110 lbs |
Dundee [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Mar 13, 2021 |
110 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B2 Wrestling Championships |
Vinny Chiccino (Williamson [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 10-3 |
Jan 6, 2022 |
118 lbs |
Mynderse [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
Eion Fleming (Mynderse [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:32 |
Jan 8, 2022 |
118 lbs |
Red Jacket Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Cameron Monahan (Geneva [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 5-3 |
Jan 11, 2022 |
118 lbs |
Dundee [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
Harvey Tongate (Dundee [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:25 |
Jan 11, 2022 |
118 lbs |
Red Creek [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
Ben Alton (Red Creek [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 4-2 |
Dec 8, 2022 |
138 lbs |
Dundee [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
Alex Leonard (Dundee [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:43 |
Dec 8, 2022 |
132 lbs |
Red Creek [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 10, 2022 |
132 lbs |
49th Annual Batavia Christmas Wrestling Tournament |
Wyatt Bryman (Attica/Batavia [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 9-2 |
Jan 5, 2023 |
126 lbs |
East High (Rochester) [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 5, 2023 |
126 lbs |
Lyons [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
Christopher Magwood (Lyons [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:48 |
Jan 12, 2023 |
126 lbs |
Bloomfield [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 26, 2023 |
126 lbs |
East Rochester [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
Samuel Carey (East Rochester [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:58 |
Jan 28, 2023 |
126 lbs |
Fisher/Bingelli 47th Annual Newark Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Carl Nicodemus (Greece [NY]) |
WIN |
TF 17-0/time? |
Feb 4, 2023 |
126 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B3 Wrestling Championships |
Trey Buchholz (Bolivar-Richburg [NY]) |
LOSS |
MD 9-0 |
Feb 11, 2023 |
126 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V 77th Annual Wrestling Championships and 55th Annual State Qualifier |
Zachary Rooks (Palmyra-Macedon [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 7-0 |
Dec 21, 2023 |
138 lbs |
Red Creek [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
Kyler Parmeter (Red Creek [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL time? |
Dec 21, 2023 |
138 lbs |
Dundee [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 2, 2024 |
138 lbs |
Red Jacket [NY] vs. Waterloo [NY] |
Jaxon Doyle (Waterloo [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:47 |
Jan 4, 2024 |
145 lbs |
Mynderse [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
Eion Fleming (Mynderse [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:27 |
Jan 6, 2024 |
138 lbs |
Red Jacket Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Aaron Agosti (Penfield [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 7-0 |
Jan 11, 2024 |
138 lbs |
Lyons [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
Mason Gage (Lyons [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL time? |
Jan 13, 2024 |
138 lbs |
48th Annual Robert Bradshaw Memorial Wrestling Tournament |
Owen Callahan (Irondequoit [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 9-2 |
Jan 19-20, 2024 |
138 lbs |
Wayne-Finger Lakes Wrestling Championships |
Edward Tousey (Williamson [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 7-0 |
Feb 3, 2024 |
138 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B3 Wrestling Championships |
Brendin Galves (Byron-Bergen [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:41 |