Date |
Weight |
Event |
Opponent |
WLT |
Result |
Dec 1, 2015 |
113 lbs |
Geneva [NY] vs. Red Creek [NY] |
Jacob Sabitini (Geneva [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:01 |
Dec 10, 2015 |
113 lbs |
Dundee [NY] vs. Red Creek [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 15, 2015 |
113 lbs |
Lyons [NY] vs. Red Creek [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 29, 2016 |
113 lbs |
Marcus Whitman [NY] vs. Red Creek [NY] |
Katlin Wells (Marcus Whitman [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 5:06 |
Feb 2, 2016 |
113 lbs |
Red Creek [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 8, 2016 |
120 lbs |
Lyons [NY] vs. Red Creek [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 21, 2016 |
120 lbs |
Red Creek [NY] vs. South Seneca [NY] |
Damion Brown (South Seneca [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 3:16 |
Jan 3, 2017 |
120 lbs |
East High (Rochester) [NY] vs. Red Creek [NY] |
Khivon Manning (East High (Rochester) [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:52 |
Jan 3, 2017 |
120 lbs |
Red Creek [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
Andrew Maslyn (Red Jacket [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 2:27 |
Jan 5, 2017 |
120 lbs |
Dundee [NY] vs. Red Creek [NY] |
Charles Dailey (Dundee [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 6-1 |
Jan 7, 2017 |
120 lbs |
Red Jacket Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Khivon Manning (East High (Rochester) [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 7-2 |
Jan 13, 2017 |
120 lbs |
East Rochester [NY] vs. Red Creek [NY] |
Daniel Medina (East Rochester [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:00 |
Jan 18, 2017 |
120 lbs |
Cato-Meridian [NY] vs. Red Creek [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 20-21, 2017 |
120 lbs |
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Wrestling Championships |
Lucas Cupelli (Geneva [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:54 |
Dec 5, 2017 |
132 lbs |
Red Creek [NY] vs. Waterloo [NY] |
Zachary Coleman (Waterloo [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:04 |
Dec 14, 2017 |
132 lbs |
Dundee [NY] vs. Red Creek [NY] |
Steven Ameigh (Dundee [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:58 |
Dec 20, 2017 |
132 lbs |
Palmyra-Macedon [NY] vs. Red Creek [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 3, 2018 |
132 lbs |
Red Creek [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
Tyler Schwalbach (Red Jacket [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:54 |
Jan 6, 2018 |
132 lbs |
Port Byron Mid-Winter Wrestling Invitational |
Beka Bekauri (Geneva [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 5-2 |
Jan 19-20, 2018 |
132 lbs |
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Wrestling Championships |
Collin Steiner (Newark [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 5:00 |
Jan 27, 2018 |
132 lbs |
44th Annual Jack Fisher Newark Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Robert Reddick (Brockport [NY]) |
LOSS |
FALL 4:27 |
Dec 12, 2018 |
132 lbs |
Red Creek [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
Malachi Tears (Red Jacket [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:16 |
Dec 20, 2018 |
132 lbs |
Dundee [NY] vs. Red Creek [NY] |
Paul Knapp (Dundee [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:21 |
Jan 5, 2019 |
126 lbs |
Port Byron Mid-Winter Wrestling Classic |
Seth Salmonsen (Hannibal [NY]) |
LOSS |
OTD 9-8 (1OT) |
Jan 9, 2019 |
126 lbs |
Red Creek [NY] vs. Waterloo [NY] |
Derek Colegrove (Waterloo [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:51 |
Jan 18-19, 2019 |
126 lbs |
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Wrestling Championships |
William Tennity (Wayne [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 6-0 |
Jan 28, 2019 |
126 lbs |
Palmyra-Macedon [NY] vs. Red Creek [NY] |
Aiden Gales (Palmyra-Macedon [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:45 |
Feb 1-2, 2019 |
126 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class BB Wrestling Championships |
Ryleigh Duryee (Letchworth [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:02 |