Date |
Weight |
Event |
Opponent |
WLT |
Result |
Dec 2-3, 2016 |
99 lbs |
Matthew Marino Wrestling Tournament |
Anthony Surace (Webster Schroeder [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:58 |
Dec 10, 2016 |
106 lbs |
43rd Annual Batavia Christmas Wrestling Tournament |
Michael Snowden (Niagara Falls [NY]) |
WIN |
TF 16-0/time? |
Dec 14, 2016 |
99 lbs |
Greece [NY] vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 16-17, 2016 |
99 lbs |
Monroe County League Wrestling Championships |
Brandon Callaghan (Greece [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:37 |
Jan 7, 2017 |
99 lbs |
Canastota Fallen Heroes Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Myles Griffin (Christian Brothers Academy/Jamesville-Dewitt [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 5-2 |
Jan 10, 2017 |
106 lbs |
Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] vs. McQuaid Jesuit [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 13-14, 2017 |
99 lbs |
42nd Annual Robert Bradshaw Memorial Wrestling Tournament |
John Worthing (Tioga [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 7-2 |
Feb 3-4, 2017 |
99 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class BBB Wrestling Championships |
Kaleb Burgess (Palmyra-Macedon [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 11-0 |
Feb 10-11, 2017 |
99 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V 71st Annual Wrestling Championships and 50th Annual State Qualifier |
Justin Smith (Marcus Whitman [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:39 |
Feb 24-25, 2017 |
99 lbs |
55th Annual NYSPHSAA Intersectional Wrestling Championships |
Jordan Titus (Center Moriches [NY]) |
WIN |
OTF 6:30 (1OT) |
Nov 29, 2017 |
120 lbs |
East Rochester [NY] vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] |
Jason Taylor (East Rochester [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:27 |
Dec 1-2, 2017 |
113 lbs |
Matthew Marino Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Mitchell Gaiser (Alexander [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 10-0 |
Dec 9, 2017 |
113 lbs |
51st Annual Penfield Hunter Holiday Wrestling Tournament |
Parker Rozler (Lancaster [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 7-3 |
Dec 15-16, 2017 |
113 lbs |
Monroe County League Wrestling Championships |
Jayden Scott (Rush-Henrietta [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 1-0 |
Dec 28-29, 2017 |
106 lbs |
61st Annual Windsor Christmas Wrestling Tournament |
Cooper Rice (Oxford [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:14 |
Jan 12-13, 2018 |
106 lbs |
The 16th Anniversary Eastern States Classic |
Ivan Garcia (Port Chester [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 3-1 |
Jan 15, 2018 |
113 lbs |
Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] vs. Irondequoit [NY] |
R.J. Beh (Irondequoit [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 8-2 |
Jan 15, 2018 |
113 lbs |
Greece [NY] vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] |
Brandon Callaghan (Greece [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:50 |
Jan 15, 2018 |
113 lbs |
Gates Chili [NY] vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Feb 2-3, 2018 |
106 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class BBB Wrestling Championships |
Mason Drew (Hornell [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:28 |
Feb 9-10, 2018 |
106 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V 72nd Annual Wrestling Championships and 51st Annual State Qualifier |
Isaac Crane (Caledonia-Mumford [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:40 |
Feb 23-24, 2018 |
106 lbs |
56th Annual NYSPHSAA Intersectional Wrestling Championships |
Jordan Titus (Center Moriches [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 3-1 |
Nov 29, 2018 |
126 lbs |
East Rochester [NY] vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] |
Jason Taylor (East Rochester [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:40 |
Nov 30 - Dec 1, 2018 |
120 lbs |
18th Annual Matthew Marino Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Collin Coughenour (Niagara Wheatfield [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 11-4 |
Dec 8, 2018 |
120 lbs |
52nd Annual Penfield Hunter Holiday Wrestling Tournament |
C.J. Lee (Webster Thomas [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 11-3 |
Dec 27-28, 2018 |
113 lbs |
62nd Annual Windsor Christmas Wrestling Tournament |
Zach Johns (Suffield [CT]) |
WIN |
TF 18-3/time? |
Jan 8, 2019 |
113 lbs |
East High (Rochester) [NY] vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] |
Joshua Trostle (East High (Rochester) [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:36 |
Jan 8, 2019 |
113 lbs |
Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] vs. Wilson Magnet (Rochester) [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 11-12, 2019 |
113 lbs |
The 17th Anniversary Eastern States Wrestling Classic |
Greg Diakomihalis (Hilton [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 5-2 |
Jan 17, 2019 |
113 lbs |
Churchville-Chili [NY] vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 27, 2019 |
113 lbs |
Monroe County League Division III Duals |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 27, 2019 |
120 lbs |
Monroe County League Division III Duals |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 27, 2019 |
120 lbs |
Monroe County League Division III Duals |
Brandon Morris (Greece [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:08 |
Jan 27, 2019 |
113 lbs |
Monroe County League Division III Duals |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 27, 2019 |
120 lbs |
Monroe County League Division III Duals |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 27, 2019 |
113 lbs |
Monroe County League Division III Duals |
Nathan Pieters (Irondequoit [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:20 |
Feb 1-2, 2019 |
113 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class BBB Wrestling Championships |
Trey Learn (Dansville/Keshequa [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:16 |
Feb 8-9, 2019 |
113 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V 73rd Annual Wrestling Championships and 52nd Annual State Qualifier |
Bryson Terwilliger (Canisteo-Greenwood [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:55 |
Feb 22-23, 2019 |
113 lbs |
57th Annual NYSPHSAA Intersectional Wrestling Championships |
Micah Roes (Lowville [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:44 |
Dec 3, 2019 |
126 lbs |
East Irondequoit Eastridge [NY] vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Dec 7, 2019 |
126 lbs |
Triple-O Mechanical 24th Annual Byron-Bergen Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Hunter Harris (Chautauqua Lake [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:41 |
Dec 14, 2019 |
126 lbs |
53rd Annual Penfield Hunter Holiday Wrestling Tournament |
Zach Levey (Horseheads [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 5:06 |
Dec 18, 2019 |
126 lbs |
Greece [NY] vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] |
Sam Orozco (Greece [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:33 |
Dec 20-21, 2019 |
126 lbs |
Monroe County League Wrestling Championships |
Ryan Daly (Brockport [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:17 |
Dec 27-28, 2019 |
120 lbs |
63rd Annual Windsor Christmas Wrestling Tournament |
Alex Booth (Indian River [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 15-4 |
Jan 10-11, 2020 |
120 lbs |
The 18th Anniversary Eastern States Wrestling Classic |
Jordan Titus (Center Moriches [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 9-4 |
Jan 15, 2020 |
120 lbs |
Gates Chili [NY] vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] |
Garrett Spychala (Gates Chili [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:55 |
Jan 16, 2020 |
120 lbs |
Brighton [NY] vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 25, 2020 |
120 lbs |
Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] vs. Wilson Magnet (Rochester) [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 29, 2020 |
126 lbs |
East High (Rochester) [NY] vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima [NY] |
Sage Williams (East High (Rochester) [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:38 |
Feb 8, 2020 |
120 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B1 Wrestling Championships |
Ayden Mowry (Marcus Whitman/Penn Yan [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:59 |
Feb 14-15, 2020 |
120 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V 74th Annual Wrestling Championships and 53rd Annual State Qualifier |
Brian Baker-Herter (Letchworth [NY]) |
WIN |
TF 26-11/time? |
Feb 28-29, 2020 |
120 lbs |
58th Annual NYSPHSAA Intersectional Wrestling Championships |
Avery Leonard (Cooperstown [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 5:27 |