Date |
Weight |
Event |
Opponent |
WLT |
Result |
Dec 14, 2016 |
120 lbs |
Lyons [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
Hunter Boyer (Lyons [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 5-2 |
Jan 5, 2017 |
113 lbs |
Geneva [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
Svannah Niver (Geneva [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:39 |
Jan 7, 2017 |
113 lbs |
Red Jacket Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Halston Mcintyre (Red Creek [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 3-2 |
Jan 19, 2017 |
113 lbs |
East Rochester [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
Bradley Finn (East Rochester [NY]) |
LOSS |
MD 9-0 |
Feb 3-4, 2017 |
113 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B Wrestling Championships |
Caleb Dailey (Alfred-Almond [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 4-2 |
Dec 2, 2017 |
132 lbs |
86th Annual RCAC Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Jordan Owen (Lyons [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 13-0 |
Dec 5, 2017 |
138 lbs |
McQuaid Jesuit [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
Seamus Costello (McQuaid Jesuit [NY]) |
LOSS |
MD 13-2 |
Dec 5, 2017 |
138 lbs |
Red Jacket [NY] vs. Wilson Magnet (Rochester) [NY] |
Andre Thomas-Parsen (Wilson Magnet (Rochester) [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:30 |
Dec 13, 2017 |
132 lbs |
Lyons [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
Jordan Owen (Lyons [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 4-2 |
Dec 19, 2017 |
138 lbs |
Geneva [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
Beka Bekauri (Geneva [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 4-3 |
Dec 19, 2017 |
138 lbs |
East High (Rochester) [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
Jamanne Francis (East High (Rochester) [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 11-4 |
Jan 3, 2018 |
126 lbs |
Red Creek [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
Halston Mcintyre (Red Creek [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 1:55 |
Jan 6, 2018 |
126 lbs |
Red Jacket Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Josh Hultz (Williamson [PA]) |
WIN |
DEC 6-0 |
Jan 9, 2018 |
126 lbs |
Dundee [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
Haille Empson (Dundee [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:26 |
Jan 16, 2018 |
126 lbs |
Red Jacket [NY] vs. South Seneca [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 19-20, 2018 |
126 lbs |
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Wrestling Championships |
Bradley Finn (East Rochester [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 6-1 |
Feb 2-3, 2018 |
126 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B Wrestling Championships |
Cullen Heveron (Lyndonville [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 6-5 |
Dec 12, 2018 |
138 lbs |
Red Creek [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
Alexander Garner (Red Creek [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 2:12 |
Dec 18, 2018 |
138 lbs |
Mynderse [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
Morgen Major (Mynderse [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 0:45 |
Dec 20, 2018 |
138 lbs |
Lyons [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
Jordan Owen (Lyons [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 5:09 |
Jan 5, 2019 |
132 lbs |
Red Jacket Invitational Wrestling Tournament |
Joe Long (Portville [NY]) |
WIN |
DEC 8-2 |
Jan 10, 2019 |
132 lbs |
Red Jacket [NY] vs. South Seneca [NY] |
Keagan Combs (South Seneca [NY]) |
WIN |
TF 15-0/time? |
Jan 15, 2019 |
132 lbs |
East High (Rochester) [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Jan 15, 2019 |
132 lbs |
Dundee [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
Paul Knapp (Dundee [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 5:47 |
Jan 18-19, 2019 |
132 lbs |
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Wrestling Championships |
Beka Bekauri (Geneva [NY]) |
LOSS |
DEC 3-2 |
Jan 22, 2019 |
132 lbs |
Newark [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
John Shaw (Newark [NY]) |
WIN |
FALL 3:42 |
Jan 24, 2019 |
132 lbs |
East Rochester [NY] vs. Red Jacket [NY] |
--- |
WIN |
FFT |
Feb 1-2, 2019 |
138 lbs |
NYSPHSAA Section V Class BB Wrestling Championships |
Cole Rauscher (Le Roy [NY]) |
WIN |
MD 15-3 |